Nationale Sud-Est (63) - A bis

Date : 12/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201RA 1:14:12 9266 8124
2 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H20 7807IF 1:19:31 7992 8646 +654 8232
3 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H20 4201RA 1:22:58 8362 8286 -76 8402
4 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC 1:24:36 7649 8126 +477 7994
5 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 1:27:27 7274 7862 +588 7862
6 SANDEVOIR Luc 11061 H20 1403NM 1:28:01 7659 7811 +152 7712
7 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 1:31:45 7107 7493 +386 7398
8 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 1:33:50 6772 7327 +555 7129
9 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 1:37:42 7766 7037 -729 7766
10 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H20 1307PZ 1:37:55 7829 7021 -808 7927
11 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 1:38:11 7761 7002 -759 7585
12 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H20 7807IF 1:39:30 6635 6910 +275 6792
13 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 1:41:20 6702 6785 +83 6716
14 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 1:42:00 6758 6740 -18 6755
15 ESTIVAL Thierry 12560 H20 7709IF 1:45:08 6198 6539 +341 6388
16 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 1:47:04 6930 6421 -509 7091
17 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 1:49:09 5597 6299 +702 5861
18 LEVESY Valentin 19297 H20 3810RA 1:52:41 6128 6101 -27 6504
19 DELENNE William 11904 H20 1307PZ 1:53:06 6668 6079 -589 6634
20 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 1:53:50 5855 6040 +185 5909
21 DOREMUS Luc 25757 H21 6911RA 2:00:46 6163 5693 -470 6254
22 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 2:01:09 6605 5675 -930 6552
23 LUCAS Baptiste 17246 H21 7404RA 2:01:36 6019 5654 -365 5879
24 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 2:02:27 5312 5615 +303 5556
25 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3810RA 2:02:28 5614 5528
26 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 2:04:03 5589 5542 -47 5627
27 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H21 4201RA 2:05:12 5665 5491 -174 5871
28 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 2:07:31 6365 5391 -974 6478
29 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 2:08:42 5990 5342 -648 5918
30 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 2:09:26 6658 5312 -1346 6593
31 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H21 2606RA 2:13:38 5331 5145 -186 5285
32 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 2:18:59 5740 4947 -793 5799
33 PICHON Léo 28876 H21 1104LR 2:31:09 2899 4548 +1649 3354
34 LOTROUS Arthur 14755 H21 6911RA 2:35:52 4925 4411 -514 4770
35 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 2:37:08 5224 4375 -849 5269
36 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 2:37:24 5830 4368 -1462 6067
37 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 2:38:54 6078 4327 -1751 6079
38 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601MP 2:40:36 4738 4281 -457 4738
39 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607PC 2:40:46 5092 4276 -816 5296
40 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911RA 2:42:13 4329 4238 -91 4445
41 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 4201RA 2:44:10 4640 4188 -452 4374
42 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 8607PC 3:12:33 4610 3571 -1039 4564
43 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 3:15:23 4487 3519 -968 4988
PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913FC pm 6474 0 6955
GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 3105MP pm 6252 0 6396
SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H21 3105MP pm 5084 0 5266
DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF pm 5137 0 5286
DALLA-COSTA Thomas 9079 H21 5702LO pm 0 2667
GOLEC Charly 15831 H21 6205NO pm 0 0 5074
LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF pm 5106 0 5257
DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308AQ pm 3535 0 4142
ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607PC pm 4246 0 4260
DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ pm 6276 0 6475
HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607PC pm 4818 0 5203
COSTA ALBERO Alejandro 26759 H21 7720IF pm 4443 0 4672
BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 7309RA pm 8183 0 8144
CAMBRAY Etienne 28178 H21 3913FC pm 3226 0 3436