Nationale Sud-Est (63) - B

Date : 12/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201RA 1:08:14 7654 7979 +325 8030
2 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911RA 1:09:19 6977 7854 +877 7222
3 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 1:13:23 7333 7419 +86 7524
4 BEAUVISAGE Lauriane 11307 D21 7807IF 1:16:33 6831 7112 +281 7012
5 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H35 2606RA 1:17:11 6934 7054 +120 7453
6 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517FC 1:17:33 7509 7020 -489 7610
7 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 1:18:27 7545 6940 -605 7545
8 D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809LO 1:21:15 7329 6701 -628 7459
9 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:22:04 6767 6634 -133 6797
10 MAURIES Benjamin 17775 H35 7807IF 1:22:21 7607 6611 -996 7554
11 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 1:23:35 6976 6514 -462 7008
12 LEVIS Mathieu 24292 H35 5702LO 1:24:35 6489 6437 -52 6683
13 CLOUZEAU DAMIEN 24678 H20 1601PC 1:24:57 6094 6409 +315 6207
14 THOUVENIN Lucas 23302 H20 5407LO 1:25:02 6117 6402 +285 6159
15 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 0705RA 1:25:20 6794 6380 -414 6885
16 URVOY Jean-François 23763 H35 2904BR 1:25:38 6048 6358 +310 6301
17 BERGER Maxime 23245 H20 1705PC 1:26:53 4842 6266 +1424 5552
18 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:28:14 6271 6170 -101 6325
19 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810RA 1:28:17 6427 6167 -260 6397
20 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203RA 1:30:38 5737 6007 +270 6109
21 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907NO 1:32:09 5300 5908 +608 5494
22 CATALON Sébastien 3160 H35 7720IF 1:32:47 5353 5868 +515 5553
23 LOUISON Bruno 20753 H35 4201RA 1:36:03 0 5668 5304
24 VARIOT Benjamin 27676 H35 7720IF 1:36:16 5711 5655 -56 5711
25 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404RA 1:37:11 5602 4704
26 VUILLEMARD Marie 14238 D35 8812LO 1:39:48 5694 5455 -239 5672
27 VUILLEMARD Jérémy 21183 H35 8812LO 1:41:14 6175 5378 -797 6260
28 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 5907NO 1:41:54 6495 5343 -1152 6365
29 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 1:43:09 4841 5278 +437 5397
30 VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BO 1:43:16 6283 5272 -1011 6330
31 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 1:45:12 5449 5175 -274 5721
32 DELCUSE Sébastien 22373 H20 6205NO 1:50:30 6287 4927 -1360 6237
33 CROS Nicolas 23742 H35 4601MP 1:50:38 5146 4921 -225 5222
34 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 1:52:08 5588 4855 -733 5588
35 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 1:54:14 4991 4766 -225 5118
36 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H35 1307PZ 1:57:34 4803 4631 -172 5480
37 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810RA 1:57:42 5538 4626 -912 5578
38 BARTHEL Guillaume 3208 H35 6911RA 1:58:26 0 4597 4227
39 CROS Emmanuel 3207 H35 2605RA 1:59:01 4574 4391
40 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H35 3319AQ 2:01:39 4914 4475 -439 4914
41 MACHEMIN Marie 28270 D21 1905LI 2:01:43 4946 4473 -473 4946
42 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 2:10:44 4029 4164 +135 4299
43 PEYRON Ludovic 12158 H35 4203RA 2:25:56 3731 3582
44 FUCHS Sylvain 14240 H35 7512IF 2:27:16 3476 3697 +221 3588
45 DEGAND Guillaume 29858 H35 4204RA 2:32:36 3568 3845
46 MOREL Olivier 8234 H35 7707IF 2:43:57 4660 3321 -1339 4418
BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911RA pm 6595 0 6629
OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913FC pm 6915 0 7050
CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H20 4201RA pm 6300 0 6222
CLERTON Anthony 24859 H20 1705PC pm 5332 0 4411
VOLPATO Augustin 18967 H20 4709AQ pm 5865 0 5858
RAMBLIERE Théo 19856 H20 4601MP pm 5882 0 6097
CANAUD Christophe 14192 H35 6315AU pm 6171 0 6337
LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319AQ pm 5677 0 5649