Nationale Sud-Est (63) - C

Date : 12/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 1:06:17 6961 8364 +1403 7207
2 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 1:06:45 8307 8306 -1 8551
3 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H18 2508FC 1:06:58 6799 8279 +1480 7443
4 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 5407LO 1:08:59 7347 8037 +690 7777
5 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H18 2610RA 1:11:44 6594 7729 +1135 7209
6 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H18 4201RA 1:12:02 7813 7697 -116 8168
7 GUEORGIOU Remi 166 H40 4201RA 1:13:03 7589 7134
8 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905LI 1:14:40 7432 7425 -7 7265
9 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201RA 1:16:20 7259 7263 +4 7579
10 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H18 1905LI 1:16:48 7251 7219 -32 7465
11 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 1:18:11 7464 7091 -373 7603
12 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906RA 1:18:33 6470 7058 +588 6774
13 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H40 2606RA 1:18:36 6469 7054 +585 6845
14 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911RA 1:23:41 6861 6625 -236 6979
15 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 1:24:28 7658 6564 -1094 7928
16 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 1:25:24 5868 6492 +624 6447
17 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:25:43 6675 6468 -207 6726
18 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:25:54 6847 6454 -393 6967
19 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705RA 1:26:19 6785 6423 -362 6848
20 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 1:26:21 6216 6420 +204 6509
21 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H18 7407RA 1:26:59 5555 6374 +819 6145
22 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 1:27:25 5194 6342 +1148 5741
23 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 1:27:46 6350 6317 -33 6422
24 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PZ 1:28:26 6520 6269 -251 6361
25 FRADET Adrien 26803 H18 1905LI 1:30:57 5927 6096 +169 6221
26 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H40 6911RA 1:31:51 5899 6036 +137 5954
27 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H40 7309RA 1:34:18 5879 5614
28 BOULESTREAU Elouan 11310 H18 2904BR 1:34:30 5537 5867 +330 5670
29 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H18 8809LO 1:34:34 5998 5863 -135 6270
30 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 1:35:04 6368 5832 -536 6370
31 DUCHON Alban 23241 H18 5703LO 1:35:39 5991 5796 -195 6084
32 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203RA 1:35:44 6676 5791 -885 6572
33 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 1:36:37 5870 5738 -132 6091
34 COLIN Hugo 12524 H18 5407LO 1:37:33 4582 5683 +1101 5296
35 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 1:37:46 5253 5671 +418 5393
36 LARUE Fabien 16757 H40 8202MP 1:38:09 5511 5649 +138 5481
37 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 1:41:20 6197 5471 -726 6137
38 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H40 2904BR 1:41:23 6583 5468 -1115 6526
39 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 1:44:27 6084 5308 -776 5974
40 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705PC 1:44:35 5896 5301 -595 5878
41 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 1:44:39 5459 5298 -161 5497
42 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H18 2407AQ 1:47:56 5049 5137 +88 5327
43 CAVARROC Hugo 16331 H18 1104LR 1:48:49 5378 5095 -283 5504
44 EXPERT Julian 27568 H18 0109RA 1:49:24 5276 5068 -208 5380
45 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:50:28 5432 5019 -413 5403
46 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:50:44 5143 5007 -136 5415
47 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:51:51 4821 4957 +136 4858
48 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 1:52:29 5579 4929 -650 5552
49 NEEL Christophe 7426 H40 0705RA 1:53:10 4596 4899 +303 4827
50 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905LI 1:53:24 4428 4889 +461 5295
51 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H18 4601MP 1:53:34 4978 4882 -96 4966
52 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 1:54:56 5078 4824 -254 5142
53 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:55:19 6060 4808 -1252 6154
54 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H40 4504CE 1:55:35 4907 4797 -110 5012
55 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204RA 1:55:49 5364 4787 -577 5405
56 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 1:56:24 5938 4763 -1175 5897
57 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H18 7407RA 1:56:46 4509 4748 +239 4593
58 DOTT Anathael 23432 H18 6806AL 1:57:44 5718 4709 -1009 6114
59 PARDOEN Thomas 12925 H40 0705RA 1:59:14 0 4650 4810
60 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H40 2904BR 1:59:56 4342 4623 +281 4532
61 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 2:00:01 4892 4619 -273 4802
62 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905LI 2:00:11 5786 4613 -1173 5822
63 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H18 6911RA 2:00:41 4874 4594 -280 5265
64 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 2:02:11 4916 4538 -378 5118
65 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 2:02:23 6122 4530 -1592 6522
66 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 2:03:04 5065 4505 -560 5151
67 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 2:06:46 3804 4373 +569 4300
68 NICOLE DESMAU Mathis 25458 H18 6806AL 2:10:01 5892 4264 -1628 6101
69 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 2:10:37 4472 4245 -227 4645
70 JAULIN Florian 26222 H18 1705PC 2:10:47 3579 4239 +660 3927
71 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 2:12:36 5262 4181 -1081 5035
72 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 2:13:27 5144 4154 -990 4999
73 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 2:16:53 5982 4050 -1932 6173
74 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H40 6906RA 2:17:51 4896 4022 -874 5283
75 CHANNAC Cedric 7424 H40 0705RA 2:19:07 3985 5014
76 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H40 3318AQ 2:22:28 0 3892 3857
77 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BO 2:27:01 4527 3771 -756 4308
78 SAUVAGET Lucien 29011 H18 8607PC 2:33:24 3212 3614 +402 3968
79 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605RA 2:40:48 3696 3448 -248 3696
80 FENEUIL Thibauld 11221 H18 8106MP 2:53:16 4714 3200 -1514 4685
81 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H40 5609BR 2:57:54 3116 3378
82 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 3:03:29 3022 2903
83 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911RA 3:25:54 3381 2693 -688 3240
84 TROTTIER Antoine 28569 H18 7707IF 4:12:53 3625 2192 -1433 4045
LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H18 2605RA pm 5998 0 6238
GUENIN Antoine 16948 H18 5116CA pm 6826 0 6932
KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H40 4504CE pm 3957 0 4485
LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF pm 5266 0 5617
RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO pm 7251 0 7343
DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA pm 6545 0 6675
GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA pm 5566 0 5681
CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA pm 5224 0 5224
PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE pm 6029 0 5895
MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC pm 4899 0 4928
DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ pm 4916 0 4851
THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA pm 4914 0 4663
CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H40 4204RA pm 2793 0 4701