Nationale Sud-Est (63) - D

Date : 12/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203RA 0:57:42 6293 6235 -58 6407
2 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:59:52 6052 6009 -43 6045
3 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 1:00:33 5353 5941 +588 5489
4 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606RA 1:01:10 5881 5756
5 TREI Ly 31123 D21 9404IF 1:02:45 5733 5268
6 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 1:02:45 5731 5733 +2 5770
7 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203RA 1:04:15 5823 5599 -224 5788
8 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309RA 1:05:36 7036 5484 -1552 7036
9 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:05:42 5526 5476 -50 5555
10 GAUDIN Jeanne 25297 D21 5302PL 1:08:39 3726 5240 +1514 4976
11 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:08:44 5608 5234 -374 5761
12 BODY Mathilde 10184 D20 7305RA 1:09:51 4687 5150 +463 5203
13 FENEUIL Blandine 9723 D21 8106MP 1:11:25 5170 5037 -133 5178
14 MANIERE Marie 17067 D21 6008PI 1:14:00 4800 4862 +62 4895
15 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 1:14:12 4648 4848 +200 4709
16 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:15:46 5347 4748 -599 5403
17 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:15:49 4749 4745 -4 4753
18 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BO 1:22:08 4231 4380 +149 4382
19 CHOMETTE Aurore 19532 D21 4201RA 1:22:45 5041 4347 -694 5041
20 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D35 3913FC 1:22:48 4050 4345 +295 4334
21 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604RA 1:24:39 4177 4250 +73 4291
22 FINAS Mélanie 29480 D21 7512IF 1:26:43 4436 4149 -287 4507
23 VAN DER BOL MURAT Diane 30453 D21 8702LI 1:26:45 0 4147 4146
24 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203RA 1:27:56 3797 4091 +294 4165
25 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:29:19 4089 4028 -61 3917
26 GUBLIN Perrine 22223 D21 9202IF 1:30:16 5769 3985 -1784 5831
27 GUILLOU Virginie 22241 D35 5702LO 1:32:56 4379 3871 -508 4055
28 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:33:01 3999 3868 -131 4065
29 BONORA Marine 11542 D20 6906RA 1:35:30 4905 3767 -1138 4772
30 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D35 8607PC 1:35:35 0 3764 2810
31 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319AQ 1:37:22 4570 3695 -875 3974
32 MARCON Oriane 29364 D21 8607PC 1:38:30 3546 3652 +106 3735
33 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 1:40:17 4236 3587 -649 4190
34 NIGGLI Daria 21017 D35 3913FC 1:41:18 4496 3551 -945 4468
35 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 1905LI 1:47:14 3689 3355 -334 3502
36 GUNDOLF Katherine 14391 D35 1104LR 1:49:13 3039 3294 +255 3333
37 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1104LR 1:49:46 3399 3277 -122 3473
38 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP 1:49:57 3460 3272 -188 4002
39 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 2:01:08 4679 2970 -1709 4654
40 JOLLY Bénédicte 28943 D35 8607PC 2:04:19 3636 2894 -742 3613
41 LEROY Céline 29866 D35 2605RA 2:07:28 0 2822 2259
42 JOLLY Frédéric 30819 H35 8607PC 2:10:38 2754 3144
43 RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI 2:15:49 1732 2649 +917 2744
44 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308AQ 2:21:09 891 2549 +1658 2429
45 DEGAND Cécile 29503 D35 4204RA 2:23:23 2509 2470
VARIOT Noémie 25491 D21 7720IF pm 4553 0 4599
VENON Marion 4012 D35 2105BO pm 4226 0 4226