Nationale Sud-Est (63) - E

Date : 12/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 6804AL 0:42:59 7355 7626 +271 7369
2 COLIN Franck 10906 H50 6806AL 0:45:33 6862 7196 +334 6937
3 GROSHENS Didier 2252 H50 9202IF 0:48:32 6454 6754 +300 6605
4 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:49:02 6260 6685 +425 6368
5 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 0:50:06 6206 6542 +336 6647
6 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D20 3502BR 0:51:05 6242 6416 +174 6479
7 HULSE Raymond 8837 H50 1103LR 0:51:32 5914 6360 +446 6387
8 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907NO 0:52:43 6626 6218 -408 6432
9 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 0:52:45 6001 6214 +213 6141
10 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H50 7716IF 0:52:58 6545 6188 -357 6820
11 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:53:08 5699 6169 +470 5857
12 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 0:53:50 5802 6089 +287 6348
13 BASSET Juliette 12398 D18 6911RA 0:53:56 5394 6077 +683 5690
14 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA 0:54:12 6537 6047 -490 6623
15 VUITTON Marie 18842 D18 6911RA 0:54:58 5522 5963 +441 5692
16 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D18 2605RA 0:56:26 5061 5808 +747 5727
17 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:57:10 6426 5734 -692 6220
18 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517FC 0:57:22 5165 5714 +549 5798
19 DROIN Solène 17925 D20 4201RA 0:57:28 6554 5704 -850 6524
20 BONORA Laurent 244 H50 6906RA 0:58:01 5940 5650 -290 5915
21 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D18 6208NO 0:58:02 5289 5648 +359 5576
22 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ 0:58:57 3508 5560 +2052 4720
23 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 1:00:09 5885 5449 -436 5890
24 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:00:20 6471 5433 -1038 6491
25 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 1:00:59 6434 5375 -1059 6355
26 MAGLIONE Eric 11742 H50 2605RA 1:02:59 5567 5204 -363 5501
27 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301LI 1:03:26 5274 5167 -107 5322
28 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 1:03:58 5428 5124 -304 5387
29 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H50 3318AQ 1:04:10 4547 5108 +561 4902
30 CLOOSTERMANS Luc 26009 H50 2606RA 1:04:17 5764 5099 -665 5920
31 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 1:05:10 5126 5030 -96 5093
32 FLORI Anais 25326 D18 4201RA 1:05:40 4159 4991 +832 4488
33 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 1:05:45 5289 4985 -304 5485
34 CREUSAT Eva 23806 D18 8809LO 1:05:55 5016 4973 -43 5276
35 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 1:05:56 5918 4971 -947 5876
36 CORBIN Emma 20916 D18 2604RA 1:06:12 4324 4951 +627 4473
37 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404RA 1:06:17 6571 4945 -1626 6585
38 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H50 3705CE 1:06:54 3014 4899 +1885 4505
39 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:07:18 6011 4870 -1141 6049
40 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D18 4709AQ 1:07:43 4408 4840 +432 4492
41 NAEL Pascal 2142 H50 9404IF 1:07:47 4975 4836 -139 5058
42 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 1:08:07 5706 4812 -894 5653
43 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 1:08:30 5454 4785 -669 5484
44 ARNAUD Philippe 21008 H50 3604CE 1:08:39 4863 4775 -88 5202
45 BOLZER Marie 20359 D18 5407LO 1:09:45 4789 4699 -90 4988
46 TRESSOL Marine 20532 D18 1307PZ 1:10:22 4738 4658 -80 4753
47 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 1:13:03 5091 4487 -604 5146
48 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H50 8311PZ 1:13:29 3739 4461 +722 3998
49 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116CA 1:13:31 4870 4458 -412 4881
50 COUVERCELLE Constance 25180 D18 2109BO 1:13:33 4071 4456 +385 4313
51 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 1:13:45 5515 4444 -1071 5403
52 MOURIER Adèle 29871 D18 2604RA 1:15:19 4352 4036
53 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D18 3810RA 1:15:27 4057 4344 +287 4200
54 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 1:15:28 4397 4343 -54 4501
55 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 1:16:17 4067 4297 +230 4488
56 COSTEDOAT Bruno 12022 H50 3107MP 1:17:50 4844 4211 -633 4911
57 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:18:16 5001 4188 -813 4891
58 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 1:18:17 5436 4187 -1249 5490
59 GARCIA Lise 28230 D18 7703IF 1:18:43 2618 4164 +1546 3511
60 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105MP 1:20:26 4496 4075 -421 4563
61 PENOT Michaël 26617 H21 8702LI 1:21:08 4408 4040 -368 4616
62 AUDOUX Thierry 24666 H50 3604CE 1:21:44 4142 4010 -132 4007
63 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 1:21:47 4965 4008 -957 4877
64 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913FC 1:24:03 4285 3900 -385 4286
65 ZOBELE Jean-Luc 13777 H50 8702LI 1:24:08 4559 3896 -663 4538
66 LEVESY Eric 20491 H50 3810RA 1:24:34 3956 3876 -80 3857
67 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:25:53 5010 3816 -1194 4960
68 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906RA 1:26:06 4425 3807 -618 4425
69 EVEN Claude 2345 H50 8607PC 1:26:44 3309 3779 +470 3657
70 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D18 4709AQ 1:27:43 0 3737 2883
71 NIBEAUDEAU Solènne 26681 D18 1705PC 1:27:47 3770 3734 -36 4140
72 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:27:56 4093 3728 -365 4134
73 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 1:29:15 4830 3673 -1157 4665
74 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 1:30:34 4346 3619 -727 4578
75 COFFE Daniel 20554 H50 9502IF 1:33:12 4067 3517 -550 4138
76 BOUCHERON Estelle 27109 D18 4709AQ 1:33:44 2679 3497 +818 3096
77 COURTEL Didier 14370 H50 1601PC 1:34:57 3072 3452 +380 3271
78 COLAS Olivier 29502 H50 1705PC 1:35:09 4509 3445 -1064 4067
79 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:35:33 5292 3430 -1862 5212
80 PERREARD-GARIN Soraya 25343 D18 7407RA 1:36:53 3595 3383 -212 3807
81 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105MP 1:37:43 4937 3354 -1583 4717
82 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:37:58 4242 3346 -896 4226
83 VORWERK Camille 25747 D18 4201RA 1:41:36 2843 3226 +383 3586
84 MONNIER Alexia 27061 D18 4403PL 1:42:47 3176 3189 +13 3214
85 SERGENT Marc 28697 H50 7707IF 1:43:32 3523 3166 -357 3392
86 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911RA 1:47:22 2736 3053 +317 2674
87 GENNARO Leslie 20863 D18 3810RA 1:49:14 4333 3001 -1332 4309
88 UHL Laura 28392 D18 2604RA 1:49:26 3418 2995 -423 3353
89 GUILLOT Clémence 24955 D18 1705PC 1:51:22 3634 2943 -691 3863
90 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 2604RA 2:02:07 3832 2684 -1148 3766
91 RAOULT Olivier 28998 H50 2605RA 2:12:47 1910 2468 +558 2122
BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP pm 4745 0 4745
RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ pm 4618 0 4572
ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA pm 5524 0 5533