Nationale Sud-Est (63) - F

Date : 12/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GAUDUIN Maxime 13090 H21 5907NO 0:46:13 7578 6668 -910 7454
2 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 0:46:58 6025 6562 +537 6089
3 MORLON Marie 2100 D45 5702LO 0:48:52 6214 6307 +93 6266
4 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 0:49:08 5699 6273 +574 5791
5 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309RA 0:50:11 6210 6141 -69 6525
6 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:50:15 6151 6133 -18 6058
7 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:50:24 5270 6115 +845 5351
8 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BO 0:50:52 6846 6059 -787 6992
9 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BO 0:50:59 4939 6045 +1106 5150
10 DUPOIRIEUX Gilles 11440 H55 8807LO 0:51:47 5534 5952 +418 5663
11 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H55 4012AQ 0:51:57 6264 5933 -331 6232
12 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911RA 0:52:19 5499 5891 +392 5702
13 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:52:23 5760 5883 +123 5899
14 PALCAU Marie-Violaine 2723 D45 2109BO 0:52:45 5805 5843 +38 5842
15 PIFFARD Maxime 30894 H21 3810RA 0:54:02 5704 5466
16 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318AQ 0:54:24 6172 5665 -507 6155
17 MOLLARET Bruno 14535 H55 7404RA 0:54:50 5663 5621 -42 5676
18 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:55:29 4486 5555 +1069 4836
19 GAUDON Romain 29120 H35 9202IF 0:56:30 4633 5455 +822 5177
20 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508FC 0:56:48 5344 5426 +82 5364
21 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:57:24 5721 5369 -352 5595
22 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 0:57:50 4939 5329 +390 5024
23 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 0:58:04 4846 5308 +462 5159
24 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 0:58:26 5803 5274 -529 5672
25 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 0:59:52 4374 5148 +774 4614
26 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 1:00:03 5132 4552
27 SERGEANT Dominique 1433 H55 9404IF 1:00:04 5504 5131 -373 5394
28 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 1:00:10 4739 5122 +383 4950
29 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D40 9105IF 1:00:18 4998 5111 +113 4984
30 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:01:51 4937 4983 +46 5013
31 BURIDAN Gil 6807 H55 2605RA 1:02:16 3939 4950 +1011 4484
32 CLERC Gaston 4890 H55 2105BO 1:02:22 4950 4942 -8 4987
33 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 1:02:43 5983 4914 -1069 5905
34 ESTIVAL J-Luc 3194 H55 7709IF 1:03:54 5941 4823 -1118 5848
35 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H55 4201RA 1:04:55 4177 4748 +571 4587
36 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 1:05:05 5461 4735 -726 5584
37 BROUSSE Isabelle 15310 D40 8607PC 1:05:21 4550 4716 +166 4613
38 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 3318AQ 1:05:36 4567 4698 +131 4988
39 BENOIT Yves 19938 H55 4802LR 1:05:47 3591 4685 +1094 4763
40 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 1:05:56 5804 4674 -1130 5908
41 MORLON J-Francois 2099 H55 5702LO 1:06:02 5578 4667 -911 5604
42 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202MP 1:06:13 4132 4654 +522 4442
43 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 1:07:05 4884 4594 -290 4952
44 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 1:07:15 4316 4583 +267 4353
45 BRETHES Jean Claude 21489 H55 1705PC 1:07:43 4678 4551 -127 5100
46 GROSJEAN Cathy 23628 D45 6913RA 1:08:01 4778 4531 -247 4778
47 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:08:12 4386 4519 +133 4497
48 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207PI 1:08:48 4480 4630
49 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 1:08:53 4785 4474 -311 4911
50 GARREC Christian 1850 H55 7701IF 1:09:04 4748 4462 -286 4939
51 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:09:14 4068 4452 +384 4158
52 MARCHER-TASSIN Elodie 7852 D40 1705PC 1:09:30 4737 4434 -303 4874
53 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:09:42 5395 4422 -973 5527
54 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202MP 1:10:11 4153 4391 +238 4276
55 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 1:10:35 3380 4366 +986 4010
56 GENEVES Denis 2706 H55 2105BO 1:10:44 3962 4357 +395 4179
57 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 1:10:50 4181 4351 +170 4260
58 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H21 4403PL 1:11:00 4513 4341 -172 4919
59 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301LI 1:11:10 4418 4331 -87 4448
60 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:12:03 5364 4277 -1087 5310
61 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305RA 1:12:07 4214 4274 +60 4279
62 BERNARD Vincent 18654 H55 4802LR 1:12:34 4247 4077
63 LATIL Sébastien 28693 H35 1303PZ 1:12:46 3746 4235 +489 4025
64 BONORA Beatrice 243 D45 6906RA 1:13:56 4398 4169 -229 4471
65 ROUSSIN Claude 8942 H55 3809RA 1:14:28 4774 4139 -635 4768
66 BIRIER Karina 22733 D40 3105MP 1:15:40 3735 4073 +338 3856
67 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:15:43 4405 4070 -335 4300
68 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906RA 1:15:59 3719 4056 +337 4296
69 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:16:41 3939 4019 +80 3988
70 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:16:48 4104 4013 -91 4256
71 MORTELLIER Bernard 2282 H55 6803AL 1:16:49 3977 4012 +35 4161
72 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D45 3810RA 1:16:53 4208 4009 -199 4343
73 MAES Karine 5989 D45 5604BR 1:17:47 4044 3962 -82 4167
74 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:18:00 4051 3951 -100 4103
75 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 1:19:00 3856 3901 +45 3935
76 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:19:05 3900 3897 -3 3938
77 DANNECKER Laurence 19725 D40 3913FC 1:19:07 4436 3895 -541 4221
78 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D40 7404RA 1:19:39 3800 3869 +69 3983
79 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:20:23 4124 3834 -290 4137
80 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204RA 1:20:57 2804 3807 +1003 3634
81 RENAULT Sylvain 28753 H21 3705CE 1:21:06 4140 3800 -340 4188
82 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 1:21:20 4542 3789 -753 4349
83 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:21:39 5521 3775 -1746 5450
84 MERAT Catherine 6489 D45 3913FC 1:23:24 3566 3695 +129 3914
85 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:24:46 3881 3636 -245 3753
86 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 1:25:11 3754 3618 -136 3690
87 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:25:30 4061 3605 -456 4009
88 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H55 3318AQ 1:25:30 3567 3605 +38 3905
89 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204RA 1:26:32 3591 3562 -29 3587
90 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 1:27:20 4502 3529 -973 4413
91 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:27:28 4051 3524 -527 4121
92 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 1:28:05 3798 3499 -299 3903
93 PERALDE Christine 18314 D40 1801CE 1:28:50 3469 2926
94 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D40 8311PZ 1:28:58 3484 3464 -20 3353
95 BENITO Ariel 22987 H55 7707IF 1:30:02 2159 3423 +1264 2715
96 FRUIT Brian 30488 H21 7807IF 1:30:21 0 3411 3057
97 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105MP 1:31:10 3856 3381 -475 3955
98 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601MP 1:31:36 3365 2839
99 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:31:46 3839 3358 -481 3704
100 FENEUIL Bruno 9721 H55 8106MP 1:33:05 4121 3311 -810 4144
101 CLERC Caroline 10493 D40 7305RA 1:33:39 4165 3291 -874 4135
102 ROIG Carmen 10518 D45 3809RA 1:34:09 3139 3273 +134 3086
103 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 1:34:20 3882 3267 -615 4128
104 CAPELLE Cecile 13203 D40 3502BR 1:34:38 3325 3257 -68 3325
105 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905LI 1:35:10 2679 3238 +559 2791
106 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:35:24 3821 3231 -590 3754
107 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 1:36:29 3898 3194 -704 3850
108 DOURU Alain 26675 H55 7720IF 1:36:47 4354 3184 -1170 4379
109 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D40 2109BO 1:38:56 3600 3115 -485 3538
110 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116CA 1:39:36 3825 3094 -731 3730
111 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 1:48:33 2703 2839 +136 2862
112 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 1:52:33 3677 2738 -939 3693
113 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 1:53:11 3652 2723 -929 3608
114 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 4201RA 1:56:04 3644 2655 -989 3620
115 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D45 7404RA 1:56:10 3310 2653 -657 3487
116 VOLANT Sophie 25230 D40 2904BR 2:07:20 3100 2420 -680 3361
117 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA 2:17:22 3395 2244 -1151 3323
CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D45 1601PC abandon 0 2102
PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ pm 4333 0 4373
VANDENHENDE Laurent 30862 H21 9202IF pm 0 0 4058
NEEL Isabelle 7427 D40 0705RA pm 0 2655
CORBIN Cécile 23503 D40 2604RA pm 873 0 1358
TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC pm 2471 0 2432
nc POGU Philippe 2409 H55 5402LO 0:47:37