Nationale Sud-Est (63) - G1

Date : 12/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:38:32 5148 5210 +62 5157
2 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:38:55 5438 5159 -279 5359
3 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:39:42 5076 5057 -19 4960
4 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:43:10 4409 4651 +242 4487
5 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D50 7309RA 0:44:44 4488 3891
6 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:46:44 4386 4296 -90 4520
7 DENAIX Maÿlis 5464 D21 7309RA 0:48:07 3882 4172 +290 3679
8 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 0:48:27 4195 4144 -51 4213
9 TAFFEIREN Martine 26010 D55 2606RA 0:49:09 3613 4085 +472 3470
10 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:49:15 3647 4076 +429 4111
11 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905LI 0:50:25 3610 3982 +372 3770
12 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:53:09 4316 3777 -539 4287
13 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 0:53:45 4034 3735 -299 4064
14 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 0:55:23 3625 3870
15 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:55:26 4576 3622 -954 4816
16 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 0:55:37 2782 3610 +828 3243
17 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 0:55:40 4165 3606 -559 4165
18 SAMSON Caroline 23657 D45 8607PC 0:57:11 3679 3511 -168 3652
19 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 0:57:14 3300 3508 +208 3461
20 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:57:30 3661 3491 -170 3610
21 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 0:57:34 3836 3487 -349 3793
22 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 0:58:13 3581 3448 -133 3473
23 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012AQ 0:58:53 3723 3409 -314 3788
24 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ 0:58:54 3263 3408 +145 3335
25 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2109BO 0:58:57 2743 3406 +663 2924
26 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 0:59:06 2740 3397 +657 2872
27 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:00:45 3572 3305 -267 3549
28 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 1:00:53 3095 3297 +202 3158
29 PENNET Celine 15655 D35 6911RA 1:01:21 2704 3272 +568 2988
30 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 1:01:45 4066 3251 -815 4076
31 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 1:02:58 3165 3188 +23 3257
32 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907NO 1:03:33 3280 3159 -121 3599
33 TRAISNEL Audrey 29425 D21 3705CE 1:03:42 3423 3152 -271 3498
34 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 1:04:38 3923 3106 -817 4022
35 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:04:59 3437 3089 -348 3238
36 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 1:05:12 4383 3079 -1304 4207
37 REMOND Mélanie 25088 D21 2109BO 1:05:19 3314 3074 -240 3343
38 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:05:32 4416 3063 -1353 4354
39 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 1:06:15 3229 3030 -199 3255
40 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D55 8807LO 1:06:23 3552 3024 -528 3552
41 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:08:09 3097 2946 -151 3096
42 BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305RA 1:08:19 0 2939 2385
43 MEY Milena 19782 D21 7716IF 1:12:40 2802 2763 -39 2771
44 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 1:13:37 3510 2727 -783 3267
45 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D35 5703LO 1:13:45 3235 2722 -513 3379
46 JUNG Chloé 22680 D35 7807IF 1:14:13 2954 2705 -249 2889
47 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:15:56 2984 2644 -340 2914
48 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:16:54 3225 2611 -614 3023
49 FRITZ Christina 28017 D21 3913FC 1:20:16 2501 2571
50 EUDIER Celine 15698 D50 7720IF 1:21:01 2221 2478 +257 3055
51 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:23:57 2557 2391 -166 2498
52 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D35 1705PC 1:26:36 2602 2318 -284 2600
53 MALPERTU Charlotte 22619 D21 4709AQ 1:27:43 2920 2289 -631 2925
54 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:30:33 2519 2217 -302 2381
55 FOUCHER Marie 23997 D50 7716IF 1:34:36 2349 2122 -227 2245
56 GIRARD Laurence 28670 D50 3705CE 1:35:44 1563 2097 +534 1754
57 BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 7309RA 1:36:03 3222 2090 -1132 2405
58 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 3705CE 1:37:15 1971 2064 +93 1794
59 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 1:38:47 3633 2032 -1601 3643
60 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 1:55:29 2810 1738 -1072 2850
61 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 2:00:18 2949 1669 -1280 2938
BARRIER Carole 800 D50 4203RA pm 3523 0 3847
LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D50 1905LI pm 4309 0 4259
LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ pm 4256 0 4150
LE ROUX Isabelle 7410 D21 3318AQ pm 3392 0 3754
CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ pm 2850 0 2803