Nationale Sud-Est (63) - G2

Date : 12/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801RA 0:37:06 6353 6070 -283 6149
2 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:37:46 6310 5963 -347 6227
3 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:38:06 5976 5911 -65 5916
4 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H50 1307PZ 0:39:06 6408 5760 -648 6340
5 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 0:39:36 5404 5687 +283 5486
6 BARDES Philippe 8567 H60 7701IF 0:40:09 5306 5609 +303 5298
7 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402LO 0:40:18 5818 5588 -230 5707
8 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:40:53 5469 5509 +40 5440
9 BOUSSER Etienne 1843 H65 5702LO 0:40:55 6333 5504 -829 6239
10 MENA Sebastien 10776 H40 3105MP 0:41:33 5506 5420 -86 5416
11 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:41:44 6119 5396 -723 6075
12 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:42:16 4789 5328 +539 4870
13 MASCARELL Henri 8928 H65 6911RA 0:42:58 4538 5242 +704 4791
14 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 0:43:40 4637 5157 +520 4920
15 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703LO 0:44:01 4845 5116 +271 4988
16 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:44:22 4825 5076 +251 4928
17 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 0:44:54 5018 5016 -2 5083
18 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 3705CE 0:45:16 4384 4975 +591 4627
19 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702LO 0:45:34 5473 4942 -531 5573
20 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 0:45:41 4869 4930 +61 4848
21 PERICHON Bernard 1993 H65 7707IF 0:45:44 5173 4924 -249 5098
22 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615PZ 0:46:00 4262 4896 +634 4615
23 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 0:46:27 5071 4848 -223 5148
24 LE ROUX Jacques 2857 H65 3502BR 0:46:38 4319 4829 +510 4669
25 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701AL 0:47:11 4510 4773 +263 4621
26 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H65 3913FC 0:47:31 4629 4740 +111 4858
27 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H45 7807IF 0:47:36 4769 4731 -38 4736
28 PREVOST Patrick 923 H60 7707IF 0:48:18 4781 4663 -118 4636
29 GOLMARD Christian 2669 H65 3801RA 0:51:08 4502 4404 -98 4398
30 GINER Johanne 27113 H40 4203RA 0:51:23 2163 4383 +2220 3464
31 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 0:51:38 4151 4362 +211 4117
32 PINAUD Michel 12226 H60 7512IF 0:52:54 4423 4257 -166 4285
33 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 0:53:05 4217 4243 +26 4237
34 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 0:53:16 4171 4228 +57 4267
35 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 0:53:55 4849 4177 -672 4867
36 COUPAT Gerard 146 H65 2606RA 0:56:01 0 4020 4340
37 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H65 4010AQ 0:56:11 4756 4008 -748 4821
38 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H45 1705PC 0:57:35 4908 3911 -997 4908
39 LEPETIT Michel 571 H65 1403NM 0:58:10 4058 3872 -186 4199
40 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 0:59:01 3814 3816 +2 3875
41 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 0:59:44 3962 3770 -192 3996
42 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:59:50 4720 3764 -956 4608
43 LEROY Jacques 7215 H60 5907NO 0:59:55 4269 3759 -510 4367
44 ROBERT Christian 1086 H65 7004FC 1:00:06 4431 3747 -684 4409
45 PEREZ Ange 9485 H60 3105MP 1:02:32 4248 3601 -647 4234
46 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:02:34 3689 3600 -89 3691
47 BLAUDY jean 31153 H21 1907LI 1:03:04 3571 3357
48 BUTTIN Franck 25301 H45 6009PI 1:03:06 3218 3569 +351 3492
49 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508FC 1:03:10 3654 3565 -89 4215
50 LOCUSSE Robert 2530 H65 5703LO 1:03:14 4010 3562 -448 4010
51 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 1:03:48 3699 3530 -169 3983
52 DUCHENE Serge 2483 H60 8807LO 1:05:19 3116 3448 +332 3627
53 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 1:05:23 3882 3444 -438 3976
54 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 1:05:44 3821 3426 -395 3906
55 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:06:27 3520 3389 -131 3508
56 MARCHEGAY Philippe 18378 H50 1907LI 1:06:43 0 3376 2796
57 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 1:07:47 4125 3322 -803 4180
58 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 1:08:59 4096 3265 -831 4136
59 GRAFFEUIL BENOIT 31152 H21 1907LI 1:09:03 3262 3132
60 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 1:09:30 3913 3240 -673 3857
61 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 1:12:21 3672 3113 -559 3473
62 DEJAMMES Jean 20818 H21 1907LI 1:12:44 3096 3034
63 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:13:21 3439 3070 -369 3316
64 ARNAUD Serge 1093 H65 0404PZ 1:13:58 3235 3045 -190 3529
65 BEAUCHAMPS Emmanuel 15137 H45 4403PL 1:15:03 3838 3001 -837 3995
66 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 1:15:19 3861 2990 -871 4144
67 DUVAL Jacques 2524 H65 5703LO 1:18:53 3109 2855 -254 3171
68 ALLANCON Michel 1005 H65 2906BR 1:20:30 3831 2798 -1033 3672
69 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO 1:21:41 3379 2757 -622 3417
70 LE COZ Joel 18141 H60 2904BR 1:22:06 3323 2743 -580 3123
71 CAMBON serge 31155 H50 1907LI 1:23:20 2703 2282
72 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105MP 1:26:29 3660 2604 -1056 3555
73 TOURNAIRE Pierre 29 H65 4204RA 1:27:37 0 2570 2512
74 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H65 7512IF 1:28:56 3449 2532 -917 3441
75 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:29:02 3204 2529 -675 3141
76 PLAGNE Christian 19 H65 4204RA 1:43:39 1696 2173 +477 2043
BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ pm 4584 0 4664
ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF pm 4480 0 4551
BOURSEAUX Philippe 4081 H60 2605RA pm 3463 0 3310