Nationale Sud-Est (63) - H

Date : 12/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BO 0:30:36 4922 4882 -40 5090
2 LEMERCIER Celine 10527 D40 5703LO 0:31:28 4012 4748 +736 4640
3 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:35:13 4329 4242 -87 4277
4 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 0:36:11 3043 4129 +1086 3353
5 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H70 4012AQ 0:37:46 3899 3956 +57 4540
6 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 0:38:00 3950 3932 -18 3833
7 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 0:38:29 3745 3882 +137 3727
8 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:40:04 3617 3729 +112 3603
9 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PZ 0:40:26 3735 3695 -40 3882
10 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:41:11 4447 3628 -819 4452
11 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:42:28 4318 3518 -800 4169
12 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 0:42:29 3785 3517 -268 3689
13 PLAGNE Eliane 20 D60 4204RA 0:42:42 0 3499 2698
14 ALLIES Anne 23146 D60 4802LR 0:44:33 3134 3354 +220 3415
15 BOUSSER Marie-Rose 1844 D65 5702LO 0:44:47 3389 3336 -53 3317
16 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 0:44:49 3296 3334 +38 3339
17 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 0:44:56 3793 3325 -468 3767
18 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H75 1705PC 0:45:03 3331 3316 -15 3123
19 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D45 4601MP 0:45:11 1540 3307 +1767 2803
20 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:45:47 3195 3263 +68 3362
21 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 1705PC 0:46:18 3844 3227 -617 3682
22 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906RA 0:46:27 3211 3216 +5 3252
23 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111RA 0:47:04 2657 3174 +517 3021
24 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 0:47:12 3205 3165 -40 3220
25 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:47:50 4209 3123 -1086 4173
26 COUPAT Catherine 145 D65 2606RA 0:48:13 2780 3099 +319 2835
27 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702LO 0:49:27 4724 3021 -1703 4607
28 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 0:49:47 3099 3001 -98 3076
29 ELVER Judith 20660 D45 9105IF 0:50:58 3217 2931 -286 3222
30 COLLETER J-Claude 1264 H75 8607PC 0:52:26 2770 2849 +79 2907
31 BEAUVISAGE Fabienne 13740 D50 7807IF 0:53:18 2805 2803 -2 2878
32 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702LO 0:53:36 3014 2787 -227 3108
33 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:54:11 2764 2757 -7 2769
34 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO 0:54:24 3497 2746 -751 3460
35 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ 0:54:25 2956 2746 -210 3623
36 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203RA 0:57:38 1539 2592 +1053 2171
37 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 0:57:51 3247 2583 -664 3211
38 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203RA 0:57:56 2902 2579 -323 2902
39 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705PC 0:58:15 3549 2565 -984 3027
40 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 0:58:24 2897 2558 -339 3370
41 NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP 0:59:07 2616 2527 -89 2617
42 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 0:59:35 3011 2507 -504 3058
43 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D65 5703LO 0:59:40 3274 2504 -770 3274
44 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO 1:00:11 2579 2482 -97 2488
45 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 1:02:47 3295 2380 -915 3592
46 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:02:56 2451 2374 -77 2562
47 INDEAUX Catherine 10394 D40 6913RA 1:04:39 2672 2311 -361 2672
48 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:08:17 2221 2188 -33 2302
49 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 1:08:46 2826 2173 -653 2818
50 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO 1:09:28 2984 2151 -833 2784
51 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BO 1:09:40 3658 2145 -1513 3067
52 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:16:00 2315 1966 -349 2363
53 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:20:05 3038 1866 -1172 2934
54 BOUSSER Christine 14051 D40 5703LO 1:22:05 0 1820 2140
55 RABALLARD Emmanuelle 22062 D45 1601PC 1:25:56 2238 1739 -499 1977
56 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:26:41 2233 1724 -509 2100
57 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D65 4204RA 1:29:04 1836 1677 -159 1920
58 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR 1:36:05 1809 1555 -254 1865
59 LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie 3598 D65 7512IF 1:43:49 1483 1439 -44 1994
60 RUAUD Agnes 739 D60 2508FC 1:49:27 2119 1365 -754 2113
PENALVA Roger 1706 H70 1705PC pm 2182 0 2001
CHARDRON Béatrice 30342 D45 8106MP pm 1765 0 1830