Nationale Sud-Est (63) - K

Date : 12/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GASSNER Jasmina 30922 D16 4201RA 0:43:27 4476 4493
2 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:46:27 3469 4187 +718 3847
3 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 0:47:26 3294 4100 +806 3672
4 PALCAU Alina 15271 D16 2109BO 0:47:49 3682 4067 +385 4166
5 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D16 7404RA 0:53:44 5080 3620 -1460 5085
6 CHEUVART Noemie 27835 D16 4802LR 0:54:32 1809 3566 +1757 2995
7 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D16 2517FC 0:55:37 3739 3497 -242 3731
8 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:58:18 3450 3336 -114 3677
9 LABARRE Maria 29467 D16 6205NO 0:59:20 3602 3278 -324 3759
10 BONORA Lise 11543 D16 6906RA 1:01:30 0 3162 3843
11 JULIEN Solène 25794 D16 3705CE 1:01:55 3149 3141 -8 3140
12 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D16 4012AQ 1:02:25 2980 3116 +136 3470
13 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 1:02:46 2780 3099 +319 3243
14 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D16 2105BO 1:03:31 3414 3062 -352 3716
15 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D16 2904BR 1:05:12 3638 2983 -655 3633
16 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D16 4709AQ 1:06:41 2067 2917 +850 2452
17 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D16 1307PZ 1:09:53 3849 2783 -1066 3310
18 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D16 5407LO 1:10:00 4430 2778 -1652 4454
19 FRANCOIS Agnès 27620 D16 3705CE 1:10:02 3739 2777 -962 3707
20 CHEUVART Coraline 25960 D18 4802LR 1:13:00 2997 2664 -333 3324
21 GUIGUET-VOLLE Zalie 28020 D16 4802LR 1:17:48 1103 2500 +1397 1895
22 DELVA Lou 26620 D18 7407RA 1:18:59 3555 2462 -1093 3898
23 MARTIN Elsa 29705 D16 0705RA 1:19:01 0 2461 2495
24 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D16 7807IF 1:20:31 3621 2416 -1205 3714
25 MOAN Rozenn 28639 D16 2904BR 1:20:43 2075 2410 +335 2139
26 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D16 6205NO 1:20:59 3617 2402 -1215 3757
27 MAIRE Manon 28340 D16 5703LO 1:22:44 2734 2351 -383 3064
28 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D16 2904BR 1:23:53 2728 2319 -409 2886
29 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D16 5402LO 1:24:06 2371 2313 -58 2643
30 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D16 4709AQ 1:26:15 2265 2255 -10 2405
31 VORWERK Marine 25746 D16 4201RA 1:28:04 3745 2208 -1537 3745
32 DEVIDAL Amélie 27661 D18 0705RA 1:28:37 0 2195 2137
33 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 1:45:41 1967 1840 -127 2101
34 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D16 4601MP 1:47:38 2069 1807 -262 2331
35 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D16 8105MP 1:54:52 1572 1693 +121 1938
36 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D18 1705PC 1:57:01 2536 1662 -874 2468
37 SABOURIN Clara 30106 D18 8607PC 2:03:58 1118 1569 +451 1871
38 VOLLE Isabelle 30957 D45 4802LR 2:27:08 1322 1789
MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO pm 2750 0 2846
BOUSSER Aline 14052 D18 5703LO pm 0 0 0
CORBIN Mariane 20915 D16 2604RA pm 2986 0 3237