Nationale Sud-Est (63) - L

Date : 12/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:33:01 4405 4534 +129 4802
2 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:37:16 4106 4017 -89 4084
3 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PZ 0:38:01 3994 3937 -57 4041
4 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:39:16 3928 3812 -116 4027
5 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H14 2605RA 0:41:31 3981 3606 -375 4471
6 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:42:17 3721 3540 -181 3695
7 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:42:21 2572 3535 +963 2941
8 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:42:29 2488 3523 +1035 2974
9 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:44:40 3759 3351 -408 3786
10 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC 0:44:48 3586 3341 -245 3563
11 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H14 7404RA 0:46:41 2156 3206 +1050 2355
12 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:46:43 3860 3204 -656 3878
13 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:49:56 0 2998 2533
14 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H14 0705RA 0:50:15 0 2979 2913
15 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H14 1905LI 0:50:50 3018 2945 -73 3149
16 ROGER Anton 16689 H14 7807IF 0:50:51 2774 2944 +170 2896
17 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:51:26 2978 2910 -68 3108
18 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:52:11 3677 2869 -808 4279
19 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO 0:53:02 3561 2823 -738 3517
20 DECHAUD Gabin 21398 H16 0705RA 0:53:59 0 2773 3115
21 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:55:54 2422 2678 +256 2754
22 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:56:36 1819 2645 +826 2150
23 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H14 7707IF 0:56:38 2899 2643 -256 2968
24 SUCHET Basile 15344 H14 4204RA 1:03:07 1780 2372 +592 2078
25 MOURIER Victor 28967 H14 2604RA 1:05:05 1679 2300 +621 1952
26 MERAT Francois 18286 H14 3913FC 1:05:42 1810 2278 +468 2171
27 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H14 4709AQ 1:06:00 2246 2268 +22 2305
28 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H14 4709AQ 1:08:25 0 2188 1928
29 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 1:10:05 1917 2136 +219 2053
30 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H14 2904BR 1:10:25 1533 2126 +593 1951
31 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H14 7404RA 1:10:58 0 2109 2546
32 GINER Pablo 25274 H14 4203RA 1:11:59 2522 2079 -443 2510
33 CABIROL Mattéo 27907 H14 5702LO 1:13:05 1517 2048 +531 2177
34 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H14 4504CE 1:13:30 2988 2037 -951 3114
35 LABARBE Angel 28475 H14 4012AQ 1:14:54 2236 1999 -237 2630
36 RAOUX Nicolas 28533 H18 0705RA 1:15:04 2645 1994 -651 2670
37 VIGIER Swann 28189 H14 4203RA 1:16:06 2284 1967 -317 2259
38 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H14 2904BR 1:19:22 2161 1886 -275 2391
39 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H16 1705PC 1:20:40 2223 1856 -367 2284
40 BOURSIER David 13204 H16 3502BR 1:22:50 0 1807 1771
41 ROCHE Dimitri 30301 H14 2606RA 1:25:16 0 1756 1638
42 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H14 7807IF 1:26:20 1794 1734 -60 1981
43 MARTIN Enzo 21399 H14 0705RA 1:28:03 0 1700 1598
44 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H14 3105MP 1:28:25 1855 1693 -162 2000
45 RICHARD Axel 27824 H14 4204RA 1:33:40 1255 1598 +343 2153
46 NEEL Ruben 21012 H16 0705RA 1:34:57 0 1577 2271
47 LAURENT Alexis 17084 H14 3705CE 1:35:27 1447 1568 +121 1338
48 LAVASTRE Lilian 30300 H16 2606RA 1:41:58 0 1468 1528
49 CHANNAC Gaël 21304 H14 0705RA 1:53:22 1320 1546
50 ROCHE Théo 28188 H14 7404RA 2:08:15 1251 1167 -84 1490
PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H14 6307AU pm 3613 0 3705
MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H14 3810RA pm 2844 0 2974
BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA pm 3422 0 3389
VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H14 8812LO pm 2412 0 2564
MEYER Aurelien 25327 H14 4201RA pm 0 0 2096
DANNECKER Victor 21442 H14 3913FC pm 2707 0 2707
ANTIPEROVITCH Dennis 29708 H14 7716IF pm 2641 0 2604
BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H14 3502BR pm 1212 0 1266
COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H14 7807IF pm 1534 0 1660
ZIANS Basil 28127 H16 4802LR pm 1309 0 0
SAINTEMARIE Léo 30559 H14 4601MP pm 0 889
PETINON Samuel 23020 H14 2301LI pm 2335 0 2344
BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA pm 2506 0 2560