Nationale Sud-Est (63) - L bis

Date : 12/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D14 2105BO 0:31:18 2873 3320 +447 3221
2 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 1307PZ 0:32:10 3747 3231 -516 3690
3 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D14 3913FC 0:35:44 3236 2908 -328 3249
4 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D14 1104LR 0:36:45 2877 2828 -49 2893
5 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D14 7404RA 0:38:04 2866 2730 -136 2895
6 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D14 7703IF 0:38:12 3223 2721 -502 3398
7 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:40:34 1818 2562 +744 2346
8 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D14 1905LI 0:41:15 2242 2519 +277 2498
9 BAZIN Louise 30432 D16 3705CE 0:42:40 1978 2436 +458 2528
10 PAULY Lilou 21041 D14 1705PC 0:42:58 2792 2419 -373 3102
11 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D14 1905LI 0:45:07 1729 2304 +575 1947
12 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D14 5402LO 0:45:27 2491 2287 -204 2521
13 GIRARD Héloïse 30535 D16 3705CE 0:46:41 2485 2226 -259 2764
14 BAILLET Léane 23046 D14 2904BR 0:48:48 2492 2130 -362 2485
15 COLIN Anais 12525 D14 5407LO 0:49:50 2548 2086 -462 2582
16 RANDON Emma 22128 D16 0705RA 0:49:56 0 2081 2235
17 NEEL Zélie 21013 D14 0705RA 0:50:40 1869 2051 +182 2255
18 GUIGUET-VOLLE Loélie 29359 D14 4802LR 0:50:53 0 2042 1363
19 POREE Marie 30427 D16 3705CE 0:50:54 0 2042 2494
20 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D14 3913FC 0:52:42 1354 1972 +618 1609
21 BERTHIER Mathilde 13847 D14 7109BO 0:52:47 1997 1969 -28 2015
22 PINEAU Léa 19693 D14 5702LO 0:53:24 1698 1946 +248 1903
23 BORNARD Anais 15443 D14 7305RA 0:53:28 1536 1944 +408 1736
24 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D14 2906BR 0:53:28 2380 1944 -436 2585
25 GREFF Tifenn 25097 D14 0111RA 0:53:46 2172 1933 -239 2150
26 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D14 5703LO 0:53:54 1697 1928 +231 1953
27 CHANNAC Lauriane 21303 D16 0705RA 0:54:31 1906 2062
28 BEAUVAIS Laura 26780 D16 7807IF 0:55:24 2422 1876 -546 2422
29 THIZON Julie 26579 D14 8607PC 0:59:09 1772 1757 -15 1820
30 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D14 0705RA 1:04:46 0 1605 1417
31 PELLETIER Clarisse 28430 D14 4709AQ 1:04:47 1550 1604 +54 1603
32 VOLANT Typhaine 25233 D14 2904BR 1:06:33 1721 1562 -159 1819
33 DAMOUR Elise 22878 D16 0705RA 1:06:55 0 1553 1451
34 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319AQ 1:08:21 0 1521 1086
35 MARTIN-GROSS Manon 27510 D20 5402LO 1:09:49 1648 1489 -159 1312
36 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D14 0111RA 1:13:34 1563 1413 -150 1568
37 LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D45 2906BR 1:14:47 2242 1390 -852 2056
38 SUISSE Lucile 27009 D14 3308AQ 1:23:40 910 1242 +332 1205
39 BEAUCHAMPS France 23819 D16 4403PL 1:24:05 2029 1236 -793 1972
40 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF 1:27:50 1072 1183 +111 1175
41 COURON Enora 23370 D14 8105MP 1:38:01 1151 1060 -91 1136
42 ANTIPEROVITCH Tatsiana 30785 D40 7716IF 1:53:12 918 835
VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF pm 2828 0 3099
BARBIER Armelle 10846 D40 4201RA pm 0 0 0