Ballan-Miré (37) - Sprint H

Date : 19/04/2015
Distance : 2,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 0:12:17 4'54 6637 6715 +78 6809
2 DESPLAT Martin 14281 H21 3705CE 0:12:32 5'00 6503 6581 +78 6605
3 COUTAL Alexandre 23679 H35 3705CE 0:12:57 5'10 6178 6369 +191 6156
4 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:13:30 5'24 6364 6110 -254 6389
5 BEAUDEUX Philippe 1335 H50 1801CE 0:14:17 5'42 6260 5775 -485 6321
6 RICHARD Yann 19890 H45 7205PL 0:14:30 5'48 5709 5688 -21 5683
7 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607PC 0:14:47 5'54 5738 5579 -159 5796
8 ROSSANDER Nicolas 30089 H21 8702LI 0:14:48 5'55 3429 5573 +2144 4939
9 DAMANGE Florian 25793 H40 3705CE 0:14:54 5'57 5158 5536 +378 5427
10 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 0:15:01 6'00 5885 5493 -392 5890
11 FAIVRE Jerôme 28679 H40 4403PL 0:15:05 6'02 4710 5468 +758 4816
12 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607PC 0:15:05 6'02 5092 5468 +376 5406
13 GUIET David 30107 H35 8607PC 0:15:35 6'14 0 5293 4847
14 COLLEE Stéphane 27282 H40 7205PL 0:16:01 6'24 5150 4332
15 LEPREUX Sébastien 23680 H35 3705CE 0:16:03 6'25 5636 5139 -497 5640
16 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 0:16:07 6'26 4916 5118 +202 5186
17 FOUGERE Yannis 28814 H40 1601PC 0:16:25 6'34 4909 5024 +115 5094
18 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 0:16:26 6'34 6029 5019 -1010 5895
19 SAUVETTE Yann 23220 H40 4504CE 0:16:37 6'38 4666 4964 +298 4921
20 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 0:17:07 6'50 5432 4819 -613 5365
21 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE 0:17:10 6'52 5766 4805 -961 6036
22 LEYZAT Cédric 22637 H35 8702LI 0:17:17 6'54 5295 4772 -523 5263
23 JIMBLET Nicolas 20801 H35 8607PC 0:17:43 7'05 4863 4656 -207 4863
24 PENOT Michaël 26617 H21 8702LI 0:17:56 7'10 4408 4599 +191 4718
25 LECOMTE Eric 17197 H45 3604CE 0:18:07 7'14 4589 4553 -36 4259
26 CAPISANI Marc 13497 H45 4504CE 0:18:09 7'15 5361 4544 -817 5228
27 JULIEN Philippe 28995 H50 3705CE 0:18:16 7'18 4286 4515 +229 4134
28 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607PC 0:18:18 7'19 4246 4507 +261 4305
29 LAURENT Jean-François 530 H50 3705CE 0:18:20 7'20 3014 4499 +1485 4619
30 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BO 0:18:29 7'23 4884 4462 -422 4924
31 BERNARD Stéphane 26103 H50 3705CE 0:18:44 7'29 3185 4403 +1218 3834
32 LAPLACE Alain 9916 H55 4902PL 0:18:46 7'30 4133 4395 +262 3951
33 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 0:19:45 7'54 3651 4176 +525 3792
34 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 0:19:51 7'56 4067 4155 +88 4421
35 NERON Jean-Louis 17198 H60 3604CE 0:20:30 8'12 3456 4023 +567 3865
36 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 0:21:22 8'32 3798 3860 +62 4004
37 EVEN Claude 2345 H50 8607PC 0:21:29 8'35 3309 3839 +530 3700
38 LEPETIT Michel 571 H65 1403NM 0:21:38 8'39 4058 3813 -245 4155
39 RIBEROL Alain 26025 H50 8799LI 0:22:18 8'55 3916 3699 -217 4284
40 FLAMENT Hervé 1789 H65 4504CE 0:22:59 9'11 4073 3589 -484 2954
41 GUITTONNEAU Guillaume 20545 H21 7205PL 0:23:06 9'14 3516 3571 +55 3555
42 RENAULT Sylvain 28753 H21 3705CE 0:23:15 9'18 4140 3548 -592 4155
43 GIRARD Regis 15498 H55 3705CE 0:24:04 9'37 4374 3427 -947 4462
44 DAOUDAL Yanick 15114 H60 4902PL 0:25:27 10'10 2560 3241 +681 3179
45 DARGENTON Bernard 24684 H60 3705CE 0:25:42 10'16 4352 3209 -1143 4325
46 BERNARD Raymond 22162 H55 4504CE 0:26:14 10'29 2642 3144 +502 2779
47 BOYER Bernard 2294 H65 8702LI 0:26:59 10'47 3163 3057 -106 3101
48 CAU Gerard 8297 H60 4504CE 0:27:06 10'50 3599 3044 -555 3328
49 DONNARD J-Pierre 561 H65 4504CE 0:31:16 12'30 3836 2638 -1198 3860
EVENISSE Patrick 30204 H60 7205PL pm None 0 0