Nationale Moyenne Distance (WRE) Mazayes (63) - A3

Date : 11/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:37:28 7522 8432 +910 7693
2 GERARD Nicolas 12283 H21 3105MP 0:45:17 6252 6976 +724 6396
3 BOUDET Pierre 7856 H21 9202IF 0:45:22 7761 6964 -797 7585
4 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 0:46:32 6365 6789 +424 6478
5 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913FC 0:47:10 6474 6698 +224 6904
6 THURIOT Kévin 6014 H21 9502IF 0:51:00 6364 6194 -170 6431
7 VILLEDIEU Rémi 15093 H21 4201RA 0:51:02 5665 6190 +525 5877
8 HALLAY Dominique 1982 H21 7709IF 0:51:05 5312 6184 +872 5547
9 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3810RA 0:53:32 5901 5547
10 DOREMUS Luc 25757 H21 6911RA 0:54:43 6163 5774 -389 6254
11 GOLEC Charly 15831 H21 6205NO 0:54:57 0 5749 5074
12 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 0:55:33 5830 5687 -143 6121
13 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 0:55:43 5855 5670 -185 5882
14 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1103LR 0:56:34 6758 5585 -1173 6758
15 HERMELINE Antoine 28942 H21 8607PC 0:57:47 4818 5467 +649 5203
16 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 0:58:06 5760 5437 -323 5877
17 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H21 3105MP 0:58:07 5084 5436 +352 5266
18 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607PC 0:58:58 5092 5358 +266 5296
19 CHOMETTE Vincent 16365 H21 4201RA 0:59:11 5597 5338 -259 5621
20 GIRES Nicolas 29906 H21 9202IF 0:59:22 5804 5321 -483 5908
21 CADART Yoann 20377 H21 9202IF 1:00:54 5990 5187 -803 5990
22 AUBERT Guilhem 27427 H21 6911RA 1:02:55 4329 5021 +692 4720
23 COSTA ALBERO Alejandro 26759 H21 7720IF 1:04:12 4443 4921 +478 4672
24 PACHER Romain 25139 H21 9202IF 1:04:57 6658 4864 -1794 6593
25 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:05:22 5740 4833 -907 5799
26 LOTROUS Arthur 14755 H21 6911RA 1:06:34 4925 4746 -179 4836
27 LOTT Frederic 17853 H21 7707IF 1:07:16 5106 4696 -410 5257
28 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 1:08:33 6078 4609 -1469 6079
29 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 1:09:05 5589 4573 -1016 5613
30 VANDENHENDE Laurent 30862 H21 9202IF 1:10:45 0 4465 4058
31 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601MP 1:11:43 4738 4405 -333 4738
32 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308AQ 1:12:34 3535 4353 +818 4142
33 POULAIN Thibault 27121 H21 8607PC 1:13:21 4610 4307 -303 4624
34 DANTIN Christophe 21218 H21 7720IF 1:14:02 5137 4267 -870 5286
35 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H21 2606RA 1:15:03 5331 4209 -1122 5331
36 GUILLOU Quentin 18864 H21 2904BR 1:18:52 4739 4006 -733 4887
37 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 1:21:56 4487 3856 -631 5127
38 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ 1:27:36 6276 3606 -2670 6475
39 LAUZIER Cédric 23801 H21 4201RA 1:29:13 4640 3541 -1099 4640
40 CAMBRAY Etienne 28178 H21 3913FC 1:29:57 3226 3512 +286 3367
41 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H21 4403PL 1:31:18 4513 3460 -1053 4919
42 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:33:12 5224 3390 -1834 5269
43 PICHON Léo 28876 H21 1104LR 1:34:39 2899 3338 +439 2702
44 RENAULT Sylvain 28753 H21 3705CE 1:42:22 4140 3086 -1054 4188
45 DALLA-COSTA Thomas 9079 H21 5702LO 1:44:29 3024 2614
46 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607PC 1:49:12 4246 2893 -1353 4305
47 ARSUFFI Arnaud 29424 H21 3705CE 2:01:22 3798 2603 -1195 3903
48 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911RA 2:04:19 3381 2541 -840 3381
49 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601MP 2:10:03 2429 2332
FRUIT Brian 30488 H21 7807IF abandon 0 0 2565