Nationale Moyenne Distance (WRE) Mazayes (63) - C3

Date : 11/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:32:35 8307 9145 +838 8502
2 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:40:15 6675 7403 +728 6717
3 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905LI 0:40:39 7432 7330 -102 7210
4 GUEORGIOU Remi 166 H40 4201RA 0:40:58 7273 6837
5 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:42:42 6545 6978 +433 6675
6 GRIMAULT Freddy 13393 H40 8607PC 0:43:04 5870 6919 +1049 6091
7 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H40 6906RA 0:43:11 6470 6900 +430 6548
8 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:43:35 7658 6837 -821 7928
9 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:44:39 5982 6673 +691 6191
10 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H40 2606RA 0:44:44 6469 6661 +192 6701
11 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 0:45:46 5868 6511 +643 6362
12 CHASSELIN Eric 9584 H40 4204RA 0:46:15 2793 6443 +3650 4701
13 ASENCIO Jose 19488 H40 1905LI 0:47:17 5786 6302 +516 5822
14 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H40 7309RA 0:48:34 6135 5415
15 FRANGEUL Olivier 17271 H40 2904BR 0:50:46 6583 5869 -714 6526
16 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H40 6911RA 0:50:58 5899 5846 -53 5890
17 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:51:09 6847 5825 -1022 6967
18 CHANNAC Cedric 7424 H40 0705RA 0:51:16 5812 5250
19 MOREL Franck 8181 H40 5907NO 0:51:45 6084 5758 -326 5974
20 HELIOT Jérôme 2351 H40 6906RA 0:51:49 4896 5750 +854 5283
21 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H40 5702LO 0:51:49 6385 5750 -635 6394
22 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705RA 0:51:55 6785 5739 -1046 6848
23 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PZ 0:52:29 6520 5677 -843 6349
24 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203RA 0:52:48 6676 5643 -1033 6617
25 DAEM Adriaan 19344 H40 7807IF 0:53:06 5938 5611 -327 5930
26 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 0:53:18 6368 5590 -778 6396
27 CAVARROC Jerome 13707 H40 1104LR 0:54:23 5065 5479 +414 5152
28 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305RA 0:54:41 6197 5449 -748 6197
29 AUBERT Christophe 22716 H40 1705PC 0:55:25 5896 5377 -519 5878
30 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905LI 0:56:54 4428 5237 +809 5295
31 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 0:57:21 5071 5196 +125 5148
32 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407AQ 0:57:26 5579 5188 -391 5607
33 PARDOEN Thomas 12925 H40 0705RA 0:57:41 0 5166 4959
34 VOUILLON Damien 29286 H40 4504CE 0:57:43 4907 5163 +256 5012
35 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 0:58:15 4472 5115 +643 4647
36 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204RA 0:58:19 5364 5110 -254 5405
37 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 0:58:27 6060 5098 -962 6206
38 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H40 7807IF 0:59:17 5459 5026 -433 5497
39 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 0:59:56 6029 4972 -1057 5895
40 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 1:00:07 5224 4957 -267 5224
41 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H40 3913FC 1:01:03 5262 4881 -381 5262
42 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 1:01:06 3804 4877 +1073 4190
43 CZERNIAK Jérome 13271 H40 6205NO 1:01:36 5018 4837 -181 5068
44 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 1:03:48 6143 4670 -1473 6227
45 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 1:05:31 4892 4548 -344 4790
46 MARCK Jerome 17005 H40 8607PC 1:07:45 4899 4398 -501 4928
47 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 1:08:24 4914 4356 -558 4914
48 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 1:11:47 6122 4151 -1971 6522
49 NEEL Christophe 7426 H40 0705RA 1:12:25 4596 4115 -481 4596
50 LEHUP Jérome 26587 H40 8903BO 1:13:59 4527 4028 -499 4395
51 BODÉNAN Yoann 23389 H40 3705CE 1:14:41 4916 3990 -926 5118
52 POUVRASSEAU Ludovic 20845 H40 3318AQ 1:15:32 0 3945 3762
53 ERBLAND Emmanuel 24339 H40 9105IF 1:15:55 4480 3925 -555 4551
54 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 1:16:05 4821 3916 -905 4810
55 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:17:36 5432 3840 -1592 5474
56 MORAND Jean-Philippe 20466 H40 7807IF 1:18:15 5144 3808 -1336 4999
57 GUIHENEUF Cyrille 28755 H40 2904BR 1:19:49 4342 3733 -609 4410
58 BEDELET Olivier 29112 H40 7807IF 1:20:06 4171 3720 -451 4272
59 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 1:24:22 4916 3532 -1384 4851
60 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605RA 1:28:56 3696 3350 -346 3696
61 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 1:42:41 2902 2786
62 RENAULT Gabriel 30801 H40 5609BR 1:47:43 2766 3261
63 CHASTAN Stéphane 9743 H40 3603CE 2:18:22 2725 2153 -572 2835
LOUVET Franck 11405 H40 1905LI abandon 7502 0 7450
GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA pm 5143 0 5516
MENA Sebastien 10776 H40 3105MP pm 5506 0 5382
KERANGUEVEN Gilles 23005 H40 4504CE pm 3957 0 4485
LARUE Fabien 16757 H40 8202MP pm 5511 0 5389
SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H40 2407AQ pm 4385 0 4385