Chpt Ligue LD- PR/AZ - C

Date : 21/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BOURGES Rene-Yves 5431 H55 1303PZ 0:51:08 4909
2 PAGE Quentin 16550 H16 1307PZ 0:51:44 4852
3 DERMINE Jean 1848 H55 3801AR 0:52:10 4812
4 PICAZO Silvain 17791 H16 8405PZ 0:52:26 4787
5 POMET Eric 761 H50 8319PZ 0:53:49 4664
6 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H45 0615PZ 0:53:57 4653
7 SIAUD Marius 10368 H16 8311PZ 0:54:41 4590
8 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H50 8405PZ 0:55:23 4532
9 JACQUESSON Gilles 5168 H50 8302PZ 0:57:59 4329
10 LEPRETRE Maximilien 13796 H55 1307PZ 1:00:27 4152
11 SPANIER Luc 1658 H50 1307PZ 1:00:33 4145
12 DENAIX Alain 19720 H50 0404PZ 1:00:56 4119
13 MACHEREY Gilles 7524 H55 8405PZ 1:05:51 3812
14 GRAUER Jean-Luc 11321 H55 1307PZ 1:05:52 3811
15 BOENSCH Eric 1584 H55 1307PZ 1:09:25 3616
16 CARRIERE Olivier 16492 H50 1303PZ 1:10:01 3585
17 ROGER J-Pierre 10517 H50 1303PZ 1:11:41 3502
18 MAGNAN Martin 19698 H16 0406PZ 1:12:54 3443
19 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H55 1311PZ 1:12:57 3441
20 LOPEZ Alain 465 H55 1303PZ 1:14:17 3379
21 OPPEDISANO Michel 17520 H50 0615PZ 1:14:35 3365
22 DESPLANQUES Denis 20562 H50 0615PZ 1:16:09 3296
23 RICHARD Christian 3421 H55 0615PZ 1:16:19 3289
24 COQUIN Daniel 17799 H45 0621PZ 1:18:22 3203
25 ROI Robert 20686 H50 8311PZ 1:18:58 3179
26 ROUSSET Denis 6376 H50 3801AR 1:19:15 3167
27 VARELA Patrick 16448 H45 0404PZ 1:19:40 3151
28 LALANDE Eric 15904 H20 1307PZ 1:20:16 3127
29 MARGOTTEAU Philippe 15200 H50 8311PZ 1:23:05 3021
30 SCHIAVO Irenee 1104 H50 0406PZ 1:23:17 3014
31 SANTAMARIA Patrick 1819 H50 0615PZ 1:23:24 3010
32 MONCLARD Guillaume 14856 H16 8405PZ 1:23:55 2991
33 COULIER Francois 8733 H50 8405PZ 1:26:45 2893
34 SABIA Nicolas 22253 H16 1307PZ 1:28:02 2851
35 DUCOURNEAU Yannick 1500 H55 8302PZ 1:30:17 2780
36 RANDAZZINI Pierre 1626 H55 1307PZ 1:35:51 2619
37 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H55 8404PZ 1:40:17 2503
38 VISCA Paul 3874 H55 1303PZ 1:41:16 2479
39 SEGURA Jerome 22916 H21 1307PZ 1:42:31 2448
40 BLONDEL J-Philippe 16556 H40 1307PZ 1:43:03 2436
41 DEPHILIPPO J-Luc 12026 H35 1303PZ 1:43:31 2425
42 RIBAUT J-Paul 13133 H55 8405PZ 1:44:58 2391
43 LEPRETRE Maximilien 13798 H18 1307PZ 1:56:56 2147
44 BOTTEREAU J-Michel 6681 H50 8405PZ 1:59:35 2099
45 FELIX Serge 11171 H50 8312PZ 2:00:48 2078
46 BEYLS François 20469 H45 0615PZ 2:12:25 1896
47 ALIANE Idriss 17813 H16 1303PZ 2:22:34 1761
48 FARRUGIA J-Marc 12460 H45 1303PZ 2:22:45 1758
MOREL Marie 19192 D16 1303PZ pm 0
AGNEDANI Matthieu 22326 H21 1303PZ pm 0
LALANDE André 15903 H55 1307PZ pm 0