Nationale Moyenne Distance (WRE) Mazayes (63) - F2

Date : 11/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D50 2108BO 0:27:30 5438 5028 -410 5370
2 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:28:41 4576 4820 +244 4816
3 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 0:31:10 4436 4170
4 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D50 1905LI 0:32:06 4309 4307 -2 4259
5 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:32:21 3647 4274 +627 4000
6 PREVOST Pascale 922 D55 7707IF 0:32:57 5148 4196 -952 5117
7 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 0:34:38 4256 3992 -264 4150
8 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 0:34:51 4034 3967 -67 4064
9 BEAUDEUX Anny 23184 D50 1801CE 0:35:03 2782 3945 +1163 3182
10 LEROY Odile 7216 D55 5907NO 0:35:07 3280 3937 +657 3599
11 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:35:20 4409 3913 -496 4459
12 BARRIER Carole 800 D50 4203RA 0:36:20 3523 3805 +282 3847
13 PERE Catherine 2730 D50 2105BO 0:36:21 3923 3804 -119 4049
14 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905LI 0:36:53 3610 3749 +139 3696
15 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D50 9105IF 0:37:42 4316 3667 -649 4287
16 BOICHUT Isabelle 9924 D50 7309RA 0:38:13 3618 3401
17 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:38:39 3661 3577 -84 3598
18 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012AQ 0:38:50 3633 3560 -73 3643
19 DUPOIRIEUX Sophie 10496 D50 8807LO 0:40:06 4066 3448 -618 4109
20 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:45:38 4386 3030 -1356 4386
21 EUDIER Celine 15698 D50 7720IF 0:46:31 2221 2972 +751 3055
22 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D55 1303PZ 0:47:37 3510 2904 -606 3267
23 LE NAOUR Gaelle 18142 D55 2904BR 0:48:46 3836 2835 -1001 3793
24 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 0:50:27 3300 2741 -559 3362
25 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:50:54 3437 2716 -721 3268
26 DUCHENE Edith 2481 D55 8807LO 0:51:30 3552 2685 -867 3552
27 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 0:54:19 3165 2546 -619 3247
28 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 0:55:39 3229 2485 -744 3255
29 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:56:01 4416 2468 -1948 4354
30 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012AQ 0:56:13 3723 2459 -1264 3788
31 TAFFEIREN Martine 26010 D55 2606RA 0:57:06 3613 2421 -1192 3265
32 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 0:58:04 2557 2381 -176 2533
33 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 0:58:35 3225 2360 -865 3023
34 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 0:58:44 2810 2354 -456 2850
35 MOLLARET Arielle 14534 D55 7404RA 0:59:06 2949 2340 -609 2938
36 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 0:59:15 2850 2334 -516 2823
37 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 1:00:40 5076 2279 -2797 4950
38 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203RA 1:00:59 1539 2267 +728 1830
39 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:01:44 3097 2240 -857 3106
40 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 1:02:15 4165 2221 -1944 4165
41 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:02:31 2519 2212 -307 2381
42 COFFE Marie-Pierre 20358 D50 9502IF 1:05:26 3572 2113 -1459 3542
43 CHARDOT Ulrike 22314 D50 7807IF 1:13:20 2984 1885 -1099 2948
44 CHARDRON Béatrice 30342 D45 8106MP 1:16:57 1765 1797 +32 1830
45 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 3705CE 1:22:36 1971 1674 -297 1574
46 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 1:23:00 1808 1666 -142 1583
47 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:26:09 3581 1605 -1976 3478
48 FOUCHER Marie 23997 D50 7716IF 1:32:14 2349 1499 -850 2038
49 GIRARD Laurence 28670 D50 3705CE 1:33:14 1563 1483 -80 1453
BODY Agnes 10182 D50 7305RA pm 0 0 1937