Nationale Moyenne Distance (WRE) Mazayes (63) - G

Date : 11/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BO 0:22:35 4922 5372 +450 5128
2 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H70 4012AQ 0:24:21 3899 4982 +1083 4540
3 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402LO 0:24:38 4447 4925 +478 4494
4 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H70 3801RA 0:30:37 4329 3962 -367 4284
5 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 0:33:22 3793 3636 -157 3767
6 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 0:34:47 3295 3488 +193 3592
7 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702LO 0:35:05 3014 3458 +444 3153
8 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402LO 0:38:37 4318 3142 -1176 4198
9 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 0:39:06 3011 3103 +92 3135
10 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702LO 0:39:17 4724 3088 -1636 4607
11 POGU Paulette 4671 D65 5402LO 0:39:21 2984 3083 +99 2799
12 ALLIES Anne 23146 D60 4802LR 0:39:49 3134 3047 -87 3338
13 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:40:03 3195 3029 -166 3341
14 ROBERT Martine 1087 D65 7004FC 0:40:11 3617 3019 -598 3539
15 DIRRINGER M-Claude 15630 D65 4902PL 0:41:05 2515 2953 +438 2531
16 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:42:05 3038 2883 -155 2934
17 BOUSSER Marie-Rose 1844 D65 5702LO 0:42:55 3389 2827 -562 3274
18 GUET Martine 11810 D60 6906RA 0:43:28 2826 2791 -35 2818
19 GANDON J-Claude 249 H70 6906RA 0:44:24 3785 2732 -1053 3684
20 NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP 0:44:45 2616 2711 +95 2640
21 BERGER M-Jose 7182 D65 5703LO 0:45:03 3274 2693 -581 3274
22 LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie 3598 D65 7512IF 0:46:42 1483 2598 +1115 1994
23 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 1705PC 0:48:30 3844 2501 -1343 3868
24 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:48:57 4209 2478 -1731 4173
25 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 0:49:43 2315 2440 +125 2363
26 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 0:51:40 3950 2348 -1602 3827
27 GROSJEAN Pierre 12354 H75 6913RA 0:51:51 3247 2340 -907 3211
28 VOLLE Isabelle 30957 D45 4802LR 0:52:06 2328 2235
29 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 0:52:58 3205 2290 -915 3205
30 COUPAT Catherine 145 D65 2606RA 0:54:51 2780 2212 -568 2801
31 PLAGNE Eliane 20 D60 4204RA 0:57:44 0 2101 2431
32 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:00:09 2764 2017 -747 2721
33 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D75 6913RA 1:00:46 2233 1996 -237 2125
34 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D65 5402LO 1:01:22 2221 1977 -244 2278
35 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D65 4204RA 1:02:06 1836 1954 +118 1920
36 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 1:02:58 3296 1927 -1369 3328
37 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H75 1705PC 1:05:54 3331 1841 -1490 3003
38 ANTOINE Regis 1276 H75 7108BO 1:09:54 3658 1736 -1922 3107
39 BOURRIN M-Francoise 807 D60 4203RA 1:13:39 2902 1647 -1255 2902
40 PENALVA Roger 1706 H70 1705PC 1:13:55 2182 1641 -541 2001
41 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906RA 1:16:18 3211 1590 -1621 3206
42 RUAUD Agnes 739 D60 2508FC 1:18:38 2119 1543 -576 2113
43 RIFFARD M-Lucie 2446 D70 5702LO 1:26:28 2579 1403 -1176 2410
44 ALLANCON Claudine 14632 D65 2906BR 1:27:51 1809 1381 -428 1865
45 DENIS Martine 12377 D65 9404IF 1:32:15 2451 1315 -1136 2533
GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PZ pm 3735 0 3877