Nationale Moyenne Distance (WRE) Mazayes (63) - H1

Date : 11/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:25:24 6336 6183 -153 6768
2 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:26:21 6124 5960 -164 6504
3 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:27:42 4835 5669 +834 5340
4 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H16 2105BO 0:28:18 5349 5549 +200 5435
5 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H16 9105IF 0:28:24 7045 5530 -1515 7058
6 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H16 8702LI 0:28:30 6255 5510 -745 6406
7 VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA 0:28:53 5976 5437 -539 5976
8 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H16 2606RA 0:29:25 4795 5338 +543 5053
9 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:29:37 4691 5302 +611 5601
10 RIBIER Gabriel 27317 H16 7807IF 0:31:46 5051 4944 -107 5076
11 PICHARD Lucien 17710 H16 6911RA 0:31:49 5007 4936 -71 5034
12 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 0:31:56 4684 4918 +234 4981
13 TOUSSAINT Tom 19820 H16 7703IF 0:33:45 4741 4653 -88 5004
14 FOLTZER Théo 28387 H16 2517FC 0:34:42 3251 4526 +1275 3883
15 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 0:35:35 4176 4413 +237 4575
16 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA 0:35:47 4695 4389 -306 5027
17 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ 0:36:17 5432 4328 -1104 5431
18 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 0:36:48 3481 4267 +786 4216
19 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 0:37:25 3692 4197 +505 3969
20 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H16 9105IF 0:37:31 5224 4186 -1038 5223
21 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H16 7716IF 0:38:28 5058 4082 -976 5243
22 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 0:38:41 3793 4060 +267 3856
23 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H16 3319AQ 0:39:04 4850 4020 -830 4649
24 GARON Elliot 21098 H16 2607RA 0:39:23 4004 3987 -17 4290
25 ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin 29709 H16 7716IF 0:40:16 3961 3900 -61 4272
26 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H16 2517FC 0:42:44 4029 3675 -354 4657
27 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H16 9105IF 0:43:59 5333 3570 -1763 5435
28 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H16 8809LO 0:44:14 4468 3550 -918 4551
29 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 0:44:46 3670 3508 -162 3997
30 FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP 0:45:11 4105 3476 -629 4239
31 DUROCHER Noé 26065 H16 7707IF 0:47:26 3791 3311 -480 3845
32 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 0:48:13 3877 3257 -620 4166
33 DECHAUD Gabin 21398 H16 0705RA 0:49:26 0 3177 3115
34 CORMIER Maxime 26154 H16 3705CE 0:49:58 3993 3143 -850 3981
35 GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H16 2105BO 0:52:23 3578 2998 -580 3578
36 PETTINEO Leo 25518 H16 0705RA 0:54:31 0 2881 2703
37 FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA 0:56:20 2030 2788 +758 2415
38 MUGNIER Marin 26758 H16 3105MP 0:56:53 2044 2761 +717 2500
39 HUET DE GUERVILLE Lucas 24453 H16 4403PL 0:56:58 3349 2757 -592 3452
40 GREFF Maël 25096 H16 0111RA 0:59:25 3391 2643 -748 3780
41 CHEVRIER Arthur 29979 H16 5703LO 1:00:36 2783 2591 -192 3416
42 REGIS Vincent 26711 H16 3105MP 1:02:33 2200 2511 +311 2718
43 DAVERIO Jules 25414 H16 5703LO 1:06:43 2068 2354 +286 2364
44 COUET Mattéo 30338 H16 3705CE 1:07:24 3225 2330 -895 3452
45 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H16 5907NO 1:09:22 4579 2264 -2315 4717
46 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H16 1705PC 1:11:25 2223 2199 -24 2284
47 PILATO Cyril 31067 H16 8105MP 1:35:05 1652 1586
SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H16 4204RA pm 3631 0 4353
RABIER arnaud 27024 H16 3603CE pm 984 0 1848
BOURSIER David 13204 H16 3502BR pm 0 0 0