Nationale Moyenne Distance (WRE) Mazayes (63) - H2

Date : 11/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GASSNER Jasmina 30922 D16 4201RA 0:24:41 4732 4411
2 PALCAU Alina 15271 D16 2109BO 0:27:06 3682 4310 +628 4117
3 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D16 6701AL 0:27:52 3469 4192 +723 3790
4 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D16 2604RA 0:29:03 3294 4021 +727 3590
5 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D16 2508FC 0:29:05 3450 4016 +566 3677
6 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D16 2105BO 0:33:10 3414 3522 +108 3716
7 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D16 4012AQ 0:33:25 2980 3496 +516 3455
8 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D16 7404RA 0:33:47 5080 3458 -1622 5147
9 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D16 2517FC 0:34:35 3739 3378 -361 3702
10 BONORA Lise 11543 D16 6906RA 0:35:57 0 3249 3843
11 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D16 2604RA 0:35:58 2986 3248 +262 3237
12 CHEUVART Noemie 27835 D16 4802LR 0:36:52 1809 3168 +1359 2604
13 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D16 1307PZ 0:38:23 3849 3043 -806 3759
14 ZIMMERMANN Phoebe 20725 D16 5407LO 0:38:41 4430 3020 -1410 4454
15 MAIRE Manon 28340 D16 5703LO 0:39:34 2734 2952 +218 3104
16 LABARRE Maria 29467 D16 6205NO 0:39:59 3602 2921 -681 3763
17 JULIEN Solène 25794 D16 3705CE 0:41:42 3149 2801 -348 3073
18 BEYLS Mathilde 19269 D16 7807IF 0:42:23 3621 2756 -865 3848
19 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D16 2904BR 0:42:28 2728 2751 +23 2886
20 FRANCOIS Agnès 27620 D16 3705CE 0:42:43 3739 2735 -1004 3707
21 GUIHENEUF Léna 28136 D16 2904BR 0:43:11 3638 2705 -933 3683
22 DE BEAUPUIS Joséphine 25974 D16 6205NO 0:43:39 3617 2676 -941 3757
23 RAOUX Nicolas 28533 H18 0705RA 0:44:43 2645 2612 -33 2670
24 BAZIN Louise 30432 D16 3705CE 0:45:41 1978 2557 +579 2528
25 FREYDIER Fanny 24261 D16 3603CE 0:46:30 3102 2512 -590 3102
26 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D16 7109BO 0:46:33 2750 2509 -241 2846
27 GIRARD Héloïse 30535 D16 3705CE 0:46:43 2485 2500 +15 2764
28 VORWERK Marine 25746 D16 4201RA 0:48:41 3745 2399 -1346 3745
29 RANDON Emma 22128 D16 0705RA 0:50:02 0 2335 2225
30 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D16 4709AQ 0:50:42 2067 2304 +237 2250
31 DEVIDAL Amélie 27661 D18 0705RA 0:53:54 0 2167 2080
32 CHANNAC Lauriane 21303 D16 0705RA 0:54:37 2139 2071
33 HEBERT Emilie 22225 D16 5402LO 0:55:33 2371 2103 -268 2641
34 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:58:39 2780 1992 -788 3203
35 TREMOULET Jeanne 15709 D16 4601MP 1:00:06 2069 1944 -125 2331
36 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D16 4709AQ 1:00:54 2265 1918 -347 2400
37 GARILLON-DUCLA Louise 26723 D16 1905LI 1:01:47 1967 1891 -76 2101
38 MARTIN Elsa 29705 D16 0705RA 1:03:06 0 1851 2292
39 MOAN Rozenn 28639 D16 2904BR 1:06:39 2075 1753 -322 1975
40 POREE Marie 30427 D16 3705CE 1:09:31 0 1680 2427
41 KERJEAN Julie 22387 D16 8105MP 1:11:51 1572 1626 +54 1925
42 BEAUCHAMPS France 23819 D16 4403PL 1:13:33 2029 1588 -441 2043
43 BEAUVAIS Laura 26780 D16 7807IF 1:15:21 2422 1550 -872 2422
44 GUIGUET-VOLLE Zalie 28020 D16 4802LR 1:15:32 1103 1546 +443 1385
45 THENOZ Perrine 30539 D40 3105MP 1:18:25 1490 1430