Nationale Moyenne Distance (WRE) Mazayes (63) - I1

Date : 11/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:23:11 4405 4073 -332 4763
2 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:23:56 4106 3945 -161 4066
3 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:24:34 3759 3844 +85 3781
4 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H14 2605RA 0:24:44 3981 3818 -163 4569
5 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:24:54 3928 3792 -136 4009
6 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H14 5402LO 0:25:06 3561 3762 +201 3519
7 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:27:11 3860 3474 -386 3878
8 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PZ 0:27:14 3994 3467 -527 3994
9 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H14 1705PC 0:27:46 3586 3401 -185 3586
10 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H14 1905LI 0:28:46 3018 3282 +264 3149
11 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA 0:29:25 3422 3210 -212 3359
12 ZIMMERMANN Kylian 20726 H14 5407LO 0:30:23 3721 3108 -613 3680
13 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:30:30 2572 3096 +524 2691
14 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H14 0705RA 0:30:53 0 3057 2881
15 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:32:55 2978 2869 -109 3105
16 MEYER Aurelien 25327 H14 4201RA 0:33:50 0 2791 2053
17 DUROCHER Lou 26835 H14 7707IF 0:34:01 2899 2776 -123 3032
18 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:34:32 2422 2734 +312 2694
19 VUILLEMARD Tom 23561 H14 8812LO 0:35:44 2412 2642 +230 2564
20 CABIROL Mattéo 27907 H14 5702LO 0:36:00 1517 2623 +1106 2063
21 DISCHER Romain 28409 H14 5703LO 0:37:23 2488 2526 +38 2882
22 ROGER Anton 16689 H14 7807IF 0:37:24 2774 2525 -249 2888
23 GINER Pablo 25274 H14 4203RA 0:38:12 2522 2472 -50 2555
24 DANNECKER Victor 21442 H14 3913FC 0:38:44 2707 2438 -269 2688
25 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:39:04 3677 2417 -1260 4279
26 NEEL Ruben 21012 H16 0705RA 0:40:17 0 2344 2271
27 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H14 3105MP 0:42:54 1855 2201 +346 2000
28 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H14 3810RA 0:43:26 2844 2174 -670 2974
29 HEBERT Julien 22226 H14 5402LO 0:43:40 1917 2162 +245 2036
30 MERAT Francois 18286 H14 3913FC 0:43:41 1810 2162 +352 2047
31 GERY David 26773 H14 4203RA 0:44:36 1819 2117 +298 1932
32 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H14 4504CE 0:45:07 2988 2093 -895 3114
33 BOUCHART Hugo 28477 H14 7807IF 0:46:04 1794 2050 +256 2021
34 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H14 7404RA 0:46:39 0 2024 2518
35 LABARBE Angel 28475 H14 4012AQ 0:46:43 2236 2021 -215 2717
36 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H14 0705RA 0:49:15 0 1917 1910
37 VIGIER Swann 28189 H14 4203RA 0:49:42 2284 1900 -384 2259
38 PETINON Samuel 23020 H14 2301LI 0:51:25 2335 1836 -499 2344
39 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H14 4709AQ 0:51:39 0 1828 1718
40 LAVASTRE Lilian 30300 H16 2606RA 0:52:19 0 1805 1516
41 ROCHE Dimitri 30301 H14 2606RA 0:54:04 0 1746 1548
42 BUYENS Paul-Louis 30287 H14 2904BR 0:56:45 1533 1664 +131 1843
43 BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 1:00:41 2506 1556 -950 2560
44 ANTIPEROVITCH Dennis 29708 H14 7716IF 1:00:42 2641 1556 -1085 2604
45 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H14 7404RA 1:02:15 2156 1517 -639 1932
46 SUCHET Basile 15344 H14 4204RA 1:03:33 1780 1486 -294 1817
47 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H14 7305RA 1:10:40 1924 1336 -588 1924
48 ROCHE Théo 28188 H14 7404RA 1:19:55 1251 1182 -69 1490
49 MOURIER Victor 28967 H14 2604RA 1:22:52 1679 1139 -540 1679
50 CHANNAC Gaël 21304 H14 0705RA 1:23:23 1132 1627
51 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H14 4709AQ 1:30:37 2246 1042 -1204 2271
52 COUSSEMENT Maël 22937 H14 7807IF 1:31:42 1534 1030 -504 1660
53 LAURENT Alexis 17084 H14 3705CE 1:38:04 1447 963 -484 944
54 SAINTEMARIE Léo 30559 H14 4601MP 1:44:09 907 871
55 RICHARD Axel 27824 H14 4204RA 1:50:43 1255 853 -402 2153
BOURSIER Mathias 13205 H14 3502BR pm 1212 0 1266
PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H14 2904BR pm 2161 0 2391