Nationale Moyenne Distance (WRE) Mazayes (63) - I2

Date : 11/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 1307PZ 0:25:33 3747 3467 -280 3690
2 NIGGLI Natalja 21018 D14 3913FC 0:26:56 3236 3289 +53 3249
3 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D14 2105BO 0:30:02 2873 2949 +76 3129
4 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D14 1104LR 0:30:04 2877 2946 +69 2872
5 PAULY Lilou 21041 D14 1705PC 0:30:33 2792 2899 +107 3102
6 CALANDRY Cécile 16817 D14 7404RA 0:31:32 2866 2809 -57 2895
7 LECONTELLEC Lisa 18606 D14 2906BR 0:33:56 2380 2610 +230 2604
8 DELCAMBRE Marine 22676 D14 1905LI 0:35:39 2242 2485 +243 2374
9 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D14 5402LO 0:40:42 2491 2176 -315 2499
10 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:40:51 1818 2168 +350 2178
11 BAILLET Léane 23046 D14 2904BR 0:41:51 2492 2116 -376 2485
12 GREFF Tifenn 25097 D14 0111RA 0:41:51 2172 2116 -56 2150
13 ROUMEGOUS Elodie 28944 D16 0308AU 0:43:47 0 2023 1942
14 PINEAU Léa 19693 D14 5702LO 0:46:30 1698 1905 +207 1866
15 TOUSSAINT Perrine 19822 D14 7703IF 0:48:08 3223 1840 -1383 3398
16 THIZON Julie 26579 D14 8607PC 0:48:33 1772 1824 +52 1811
17 COLIN Anais 12525 D14 5407LO 0:48:41 2548 1819 -729 2582
18 VOLANT Typhaine 25233 D14 2904BR 0:50:23 1721 1758 +37 1819
19 BORNARD Anais 15443 D14 7305RA 0:50:26 1536 1756 +220 1636
20 MAIRE Chloe 28341 D14 5703LO 0:51:30 1697 1720 +23 1958
21 NEEL Zélie 21013 D14 0705RA 0:52:08 1869 1699 -170 2157
22 PELLETIER Clarisse 28430 D14 4709AQ 0:58:32 1550 1513 -37 1603
23 BERTHIER Mathilde 13847 D14 7109BO 0:58:44 1997 1508 -489 1861
24 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D14 0705RA 1:00:09 0 1473 1327
25 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D14 0111RA 1:01:07 1563 1449 -114 1568
26 MERAT Isabelle 18287 D14 3913FC 1:05:04 1354 1361 +7 1432
27 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D14 1905LI 1:05:06 1729 1361 -368 1757
28 SUISSE Lucile 27009 D14 3308AQ 1:05:06 910 1361 +451 1113
29 BEDOUET Earine 25077 D14 7716IF 1:09:02 1072 1283 +211 1109
30 DAMOUR Elise 22878 D16 0705RA 1:12:20 0 1225 1373
31 MARTIN-GROSS Manon 27510 D20 5402LO 1:14:28 1648 1189 -459 1141
32 GUIGUET-VOLLE Loélie 29359 D14 4802LR 1:22:43 0 1071 1004
33 COURON Enora 23370 D14 8105MP 1:25:42 1151 1034 -117 1136
34 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319AQ 1:34:54 0 933 820
35 ANTIPEROVITCH Tatsiana 30785 D40 7716IF 1:43:43 854 786
36 LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D45 2906BR 1:52:49 2242 785 -1457 2056
VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF pm 2828 0 3099
BARBIER Armelle 10846 D40 4201RA pm 0 0 0