Nationale Moyenne Distance (WRE) Mazayes (63) - K

Date : 11/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 NIGGLI Alina 21019 D12 3913FC 0:21:39 2618 2428 -190 2618
2 MATHIS Gaspard 24785 H12 5407LO 0:21:55 2156 2398 +242 2402
3 PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA 0:22:35 2154 2328 +174 2238
4 BODY Diane 20030 D12 7305RA 0:23:21 2149 2251 +102 2178
5 URVOAS Cyprien 26783 H12 7807IF 0:23:27 2136 2242 +106 2154
6 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D12 7305RA 0:23:45 1905 2213 +308 2019
7 LABARBE Logan 28476 H12 4012AQ 0:25:00 2051 2103 +52 2080
8 DANNECKER Elliot 21441 H12 3913FC 0:25:53 1938 2031 +93 2019
9 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H12 4203RA 0:26:08 1098 2011 +913 1463
10 TALON Baptiste 15471 H12 3308AQ 0:26:29 2144 1985 -159 1984
11 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H12 7404RA 0:26:38 1513 1974 +461 1660
12 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:28:23 1852 1852 +0 1897
13 CORBIN Aline 23504 D12 2604RA 0:28:27 1617 1848 +231 1702
14 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H12 4601MP 0:29:41 1593 1771 +178 1698
15 LONGERE Dynan 17186 H12 0615PZ 0:29:48 1593 1764 +171 1683
16 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D12 2605RA 0:30:41 1604 1713 +109 1689
17 COUPAT Liv 21068 D12 2606RA 0:31:29 1758 1670 -88 1779
18 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:31:29 1810 1670 -140 2006
19 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H12 3810RA 0:32:19 1961 1627 -334 1935
20 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H12 4709AQ 0:32:39 2012 1610 -402 2002
21 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H12 6307AU 0:33:11 1446 1584 +138 1509
22 MARTIN Enzo 21399 H14 0705RA 0:33:13 0 1583 1365
23 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:33:25 1965 1573 -392 2029
24 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D12 3318AQ 0:33:40 1669 1561 -108 1669
25 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:35:56 2296 1463 -833 2290
26 GUEORGIOU YARI 25422 H12 4201RA 0:36:11 0 (2000) 1453 1395
27 BONORA Yoann 18847 H12 6906RA 0:36:25 2157 1443 -714 2133
28 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H12 4504CE 0:38:07 1982 1379 -603 2047
29 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:38:16 2016 1374 -642 1960
30 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:38:21 1545 1371 -174 1650
31 QUESNE Samuel 30128 H14 7807IF 0:38:29 0 1366 1253
32 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H12 7109BO 0:39:01 2124 1347 -777 2145
33 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H12 7716IF 0:40:10 1747 1309 -438 1775
34 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA 0:41:22 1873 1271 -602 1873
35 DONET Sébastien 30049 H14 2109BO 0:41:33 1332 1265 -67 1300
36 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H12 5703LO 0:41:37 1863 1263 -600 1886
37 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D14 0705RA 0:42:09 0 1247 1285
38 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:42:35 1507 1234 -273 1506
39 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D12 0705RA 0:43:29 (2000) 1209 1161
40 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:44:41 0 (2000) 1176 1129
41 DAMOUR Lucile 22879 D12 0705RA 0:46:30 (2000) 1130 1085
42 ROUX Théophane 26781 H12 7807IF 0:46:35 1360 1128 -232 1375
43 THIZON Thomas 28122 H12 8607PC 0:49:14 1626 1068 -558 1626
44 LARUE Agathe 23380 D12 8202MP 0:50:47 238 1035 +797 714
45 PETINON Justine 24565 D12 2301LI 0:51:15 1668 1026 -642 1540
46 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP 0:53:08 1545 989 -556 1469
47 SOSSON Aurelien 30069 H12 2904BR 0:53:21 1647 985 -662 1915
48 MENA Louison 26635 H12 3105MP 0:53:26 1738 984 -754 1830
49 DENOUAL Maxence 29483 H12 6008PI 0:53:44 1448 978 -470 1492
50 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H12 3105MP 0:58:44 1021 895 -126 1573
51 PERRIN Lucie 24481 D12 4201RA 1:00:48 1027 865 -162 1001
52 SOURSOU Clément 30685 H12 4601MP 1:02:13 (2000) 845 794
53 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D12 0111RA 1:04:09 1001 819 -182 1001
54 JOLLY Maël 28595 H12 8607PC 1:05:17 1604 805 -799 1536
55 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H12 7404RA 1:08:15 981 770 -211 1094
56 MONTAGARD Grégoire 19708 H12 7807IF 1:14:59 1696 701 -995 1708
57 LEHUP Tom 26589 H12 8903BO 1:16:38 1467 686 -781 1464
58 MARTIN Céline 29217 D40 5402LO 1:25:02 1597 618 -979 1604
59 GAUDRON Myriam 30183 D40 3105MP 1:26:47 606 582
60 TOUZET LUCAS 31098 H14 3203MP 1:35:54 548 786
SUCHET Titouan 21408 H12 4204RA pm 1115 0 1191