Nationale Moyenne Distance (WRE) Mazayes (63) - L

Date : 11/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:13:56 2215 2004 -211 2282
2 CHABANCE Yann 23078 H10 4201RA 0:14:53 1817 1876 +59 1877
3 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H10 4201RA 0:15:01 1327 1859 +532 1734
4 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 1307PZ 0:15:09 1832 1843 +11 1850
5 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H10 7703IF 0:16:58 1882 1645 -237 1901
6 MASSE Marin 29206 H10 3105MP 0:16:59 1304 1644 +340 1501
7 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H10 0705RA 0:17:23 1142 1606 +464 1897
8 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D10 7807IF 0:17:33 1464 1591 +127 1507
9 BERNIER Maël 29812 H10 7703IF 0:18:26 (2000) 1514 1632
10 MERAT Alice 22970 D10 3913FC 0:20:36 1111 1355 +244 1236
11 CHAPUIS Paul 30395 H14 7109BO 0:20:45 1345 1130
12 COLES Mathéo 23935 H10 8607PC 0:21:04 1098 1325 +227 1246
13 VIDAL Célestin 30371 H10 4601MP 0:21:06 (2000) 1323 1270
14 PARZYCH Lestan 21063 H10 3319AQ 0:22:21 1338 1249 -89 1372
15 MASSE Ethan 29205 H10 3105MP 0:22:22 1349 1248 -101 1555
16 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H12 0705RA 0:22:37 (2000) 1234 1209
17 KERANGUEVEN Come 23009 H10 4504CE 0:23:04 872 1210 +338 1305
18 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 1905LI 0:23:54 1570 1168 -402 1462
19 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:24:23 1576 1145 -431 1619
20 COLLIN Arthur 30043 H10 7807IF 0:24:47 (2000) 1126 1022
21 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:26:47 1667 1042 -625 1641
22 DANNECKER Ulysse 22765 H10 3913FC 0:27:22 (2000) 1020 900
23 LEHUP Léo 26590 H10 8903BO 0:27:56 1258 999 -259 1295
24 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H10 2606RA 0:28:07 882 993 +111 1285
25 JOLLY Edgar 28596 H10 8607PC 0:29:09 0 (2000) 958 862
26 MAIGRE Elise 27368 D10 4709AQ 0:31:06 525 898 +373 773
27 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H10 3105MP 0:31:48 (2000) 878 843
28 POINSIGNON Thibaut 23626 H10 5702LO 0:32:43 1228 853 -375 1304
29 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D10 6307AU 0:32:51 1053 850 -203 941
30 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D10 3319AQ 0:34:54 1092 800 -292 1174
31 TREMOULET Claire 24522 D10 4601MP 0:35:36 835 784 -51 846
32 GRIMAULT Margot 30883 D10 8607PC 0:35:45 (2000) 781 734
33 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H10 4601MP 0:38:58 (2000) 716 674
34 GUERAUD Marine 26220 D10 1705PC 0:40:24 1004 691 -313 999
35 SUIRE Melie 30895 D10 1705PC 0:40:25 (2000) 691 554
36 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:41:53 1668 667 -1001 1666
37 BODY Alyzée 25287 D10 7305RA 0:43:50 716 637 -79 1168
38 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 1905LI 1:02:37 1098 446 -652 1159
39 JOYAU Camille 28787 D14 4403PL 1:04:49 0 431 414
40 GAUDRON Noé 30181 H10 3105MP 1:12:57 (2000) 383 368
COUPAT Annette 24415 D10 2606RA abandon 0 (2000) 0 0
DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H10 2606RA pm 1225 0 1250
BRIERE Titouan 29996 H10 3105MP pm (2000) 0 0