La Rochette 73110 (73) - C (H14-18)

Date : 26/04/2015
Distance : 2,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 0:14:48 5'41 4691 5051 +360 5608
2 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H18 7407RA 0:14:53 5'43 5555 5023 -532 6145
3 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 0:14:57 5'45 6124 5000 -1124 6483
4 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA 0:15:31 5'58 4695 4818 +123 4985
5 TRONCHON Martin 21389 H16 6906RA 0:15:34 5'59 3884 4802 +918 4500
6 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 0:15:50 6'05 5566 4721 -845 5681
7 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H18 6911RA 0:15:51 6'05 4874 4717 -157 5283
8 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H14 7305RA 0:16:17 6'15 3677 4591 +914 4341
9 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 0:16:47 6'27 5194 4454 -740 5741
10 ALLES Yann 26520 H16 2610RA 0:16:51 6'28 4273 4437 +164 4670
11 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 0:16:54 6'30 4245 4423 +178 5227
12 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:17:12 6'36 3860 4346 +486 3970
13 BLECIC Pierre-André 26839 H18 2604RA 0:17:21 6'40 4223 4309 +86 3891
14 PERRIN Loïc 29251 H18 2610RA 0:17:28 6'43 3637 4280 +643 4337
15 ARNAUD Mael 29823 H16 2610RA 0:17:31 6'44 3549 4268 +719 3912
16 BRUAS Thomas 23421 H18 2610RA 0:17:32 6'44 4978 4264 -714 4978
17 GARON Elliot 21098 H16 2607RA 0:17:48 6'50 4004 4200 +196 4325
18 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 0:18:13 7'00 4695 4104 -591 4548
19 PETTINEO Leo 25518 H16 0705RA 0:18:23 7'04 0 4067 3664
20 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H14 2605RA 0:18:32 7'07 3981 4034 +53 4493
21 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA 0:19:46 7'36 3422 3782 +360 3454
22 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 0:20:09 7'45 2102 3710 +1608 2758
23 VOLLET Lenny 28550 H14 7404RA 0:20:14 7'46 0 3695 3049
24 DECHAUD Gabin 21398 H16 0705RA 0:20:24 7'50 0 3665 3377
25 FLORI Clement 27063 H16 4201RA 0:20:55 8'02 2030 3574 +1544 2955
26 ARNAUD Simon 29838 H14 2610RA 0:21:29 8'15 2489 3480 +991 2995
27 HENNO Aurélien 29252 H18 2610RA 0:21:36 8'18 4030 3461 -569 4030
28 ZEMMACHE Noé 26888 H16 2610RA 0:22:31 8'39 2666 3320 +654 2784
29 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H14 2604RA 0:23:24 9'00 1476 3195 +1719 2012
30 BOTALLA-GAMBETTA Louis 29571 H16 2610RA 0:25:06 9'39 0 2978 1288
31 MOURIER Victor 28967 H14 2604RA 0:26:50 10'19 1679 2786 +1107 2340
32 DORIER Arthur 27709 H14 2604RA 0:30:48 11'50 0 2427 1250
33 AUDOUIN Anael 31292 H14 2610RA 0:32:43 12'35 2285 0
34 BOUGNOL Mewen 30328 H16 7309RA 0:37:04 14'15 2017 1749
35 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H14 7305RA 0:40:45 15'40 1924 1835 -89 1924
NEEL Ruben 21012 H16 0705RA pm None 0 0 2271
nc BODY Antonin 23366 H14 7305RA 0:19:59 7'41