Biscarrosse Plage (40) - Violet M

Date : 25/04/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 0:37:39 6310 6228 -82 6181
2 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D16 4012AQ 0:46:31 2980 5041 +2061 3891
3 SEPANS Daniel 3410 H60 3308AQ 0:47:37 5623 4924 -699 5347
4 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704AQ 0:48:33 4524 4829 +305 4527
5 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:49:50 4209 4705 +496 4173
6 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D18 4709AQ 0:51:22 4408 4565 +157 4690
7 BARRE J-Marc 8521 H55 3318AQ 0:51:44 4681 4532 -149 4738
8 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 0:55:36 3821 4217 +396 3975
9 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 0:59:57 3667 3911 +244 3905
10 BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704AQ 1:00:21 4148 3885 -263 4043
11 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H70 4012AQ 1:00:26 3899 3880 -19 4540
12 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 1:01:27 4869 3816 -1053 4735
13 SARION Philippe 17159 H55 4705AQ 1:01:37 4890 3805 -1085 4890
14 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D18 4709AQ 1:02:03 0 3779 2942
15 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318AQ 1:02:17 4256 3765 -491 4150
16 LAROCHE Bernard 16298 H55 3318AQ 1:03:57 3567 3666 +99 3917
17 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:05:46 4061 3565 -496 3989
18 BOUCHERON Estelle 27109 D18 4709AQ 1:05:47 2679 3564 +885 3547
19 BILHERAN Brigitte 612 D50 4704AQ 1:07:15 3320 3487 +167 3397
20 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308AQ 1:08:07 891 3442 +2551 2676
21 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H55 3318AQ 1:08:40 3672 3415 -257 3523
22 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:09:49 3225 3358 +133 3081
23 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 1:10:06 3728 3345 -383 3775
24 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:12:03 3337 3254 -83 3360
25 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:12:42 3086 3225 +139 3069
26 DULONG Christine 27236 D40 4705AQ 1:13:00 2348 3212 +864 2969
27 BELLARD Denis 30818 H45 3319AQ 1:13:18 3199 2597
28 CABIANCA Beatrice 2426 D50 4709AQ 1:13:28 2359 3191 +832 2518
29 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319AQ 1:17:02 3006 3044 +38 3077
30 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:17:31 3520 3025 -495 3470
31 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 1:18:16 3857 2996 -861 3908
32 MALATRAY Nicole 1701 D55 1705PC 1:19:21 0 2955 0
33 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319AQ 1:19:46 3177 2939 -238 3000
34 MARCO Christian 23767 H60 4012AQ 1:22:09 3259 2854 -405 2696
35 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:22:24 4144 2845 -1299 4141
36 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:24:57 3097 2760 -337 3077
37 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D21 3308AQ 1:27:17 2686 2136
38 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704AQ 1:33:29 3145 2508 -637 3234
39 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:34:47 2850 2474 -376 2783
40 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 1:34:53 2824 2471 -353 2890
41 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318AQ 1:39:36 3165 2354 -811 3233
42 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D45 3308AQ 1:41:43 3178 2305 -873 3250
43 HUNOUT Annick 2432 D55 1705PC 1:41:53 3010 2301 -709 2869
44 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D55 1705PC 1:47:54 2776 2173 -603 2331
45 BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D21 3319AQ 1:58:30 2656 1979 -677 2386
46 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H50 4708AQ 2:06:35 2063 1852 -211 2133
DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ abandon 3900 0 3968
CHRISTENSEN Brigitte 2603 D50 3319AQ pm 2620 0 2674