Fontainebleau (77) - D

Date : 19/04/2015
Distance : 5,900 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D16 7715IF 0:30:19 5'08 2950 3220 +270 3229
2 GIRARD Clarisse 22476 D18 2508FC 0:32:15 5'27 2857 3027 +170 2944
3 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D18 7715IF 0:32:16 5'28 2929 3025 +96 3211
4 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D18 2508FC 0:33:27 5'40 2990 2918 -72 3220
5 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402LO 0:33:37 5'41 3548 2904 -644 3536
6 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008PI 0:34:00 5'45 3137 2871 -266 3137
7 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 0:34:36 5'51 3442 2821 -621 3369
8 LEHUP Elisabeth 26588 D40 8903BO 0:34:48 5'53 0 2805 2801
9 GARCIN Lou 28273 D18 7305RA 0:35:29 6'00 3105 2751 -354 3399
10 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H60 9006FC 0:35:56 6'05 3331 2717 -614 3330
11 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807LO 0:35:57 6'05 2079 2715 +636 2571
12 LIJOUR Lydie 23781 D50 7716IF 0:36:22 6'09 2239 2684 +445 2596
13 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:37:08 6'17 2757 2629 -128 2918
14 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:37:33 6'21 2551 2600 +49 2704
15 BRETT Emma 26843 D16 8404PZ 0:38:34 6'32 2398 2531 +133 2849
16 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 0:39:19 6'39 0 2483 2549
17 MANO Claudio 3137 H65 2104BO 0:39:19 6'39 2716 2483 -233 2735
18 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI 0:40:07 6'47 2313 2433 +120 2476
19 KLEIN Pierre 8593 H60 7701IF 0:40:35 6'52 0 2405 2414
20 ROUX Catherine 13270 D45 6205NO 0:41:45 7'04 2069 2338 +269 2446
21 SANCHEZ Georges 27414 H60 7807IF 0:42:00 7'07 1914 2324 +410 2313
22 CRETE Angélique 18827 D45 6008PI 0:42:23 7'11 2500 2303 -197 2513
23 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D16 6008PI 0:42:42 7'14 2181 2286 +105 2331
24 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D16 0207PI 0:43:23 7'21 1629 2250 +621 1931
25 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806AL 0:43:35 7'23 2339 2240 -99 2370
26 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807LO 0:43:44 7'24 2246 2232 -14 2219
27 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:43:52 7'26 2308 2225 -83 2290
28 MATEO - MARTINEZ Marie 26576 D55 6803AL 0:43:56 7'26 2336 2222 -114 2316
29 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF 0:44:05 7'28 1761 2214 +453 1872
30 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806AL 0:45:06 7'38 2339 2164 -175 2299
31 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:45:39 7'44 2028 2138 +110 2226
32 GRENOUILLAT Annick 13087 D55 5907NO 0:47:56 8'07 2048 2037 -11 2110
33 LENOBLE Sandrine 27837 D45 8903BO 0:48:04 8'08 1919 2031 +112 1970
34 DUPONT Lisa 28369 D16 2704NM 0:48:21 8'11 2019 1938
35 BOULANGER Isabelle 10639 D55 5907NO 0:49:18 8'21 0 1980 1891
36 TAISSON Sandrine 21220 D45 7807IF 0:50:06 8'29 2590 1948 -642 2664
37 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D45 6803AL 0:51:55 8'47 1248 1880 +632 1791
38 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:55:15 9'21 2364 1767 -597 2364
39 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 0:57:23 9'43 2015 1701 -314 2015
40 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 0:59:44 10'07 2236 1634 -602 2299
PERONNO Annie 9477 D55 2104BO pm None 2249 0 2405
BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ pm None 3125 0 3133