Nationale Sud-Ouest Forêt d'Escandorgue, Lauroux (34) - A

Date : 03/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 1:30:29 8745 9670 +925 9071
2 COUPAT Olivier 149 H21 2606RA 1:39:40 9437 8779 -658 9437
3 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 1:40:55 8069 8670 +601 8267
4 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 1:43:54 8988 8421 -567 9085
5 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 1:47:23 8030 8148 +118 7867
6 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911RA 1:47:48 8235 8117 -118 8366
7 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 7309RA 1:49:23 8183 7999 -184 8147
8 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA 1:50:13 7521 7939 +418 8065
9 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 1:55:00 7711 7608 -103 7676
10 BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305RA 1:55:37 8076 7568 -508 7937
11 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309RA 1:55:49 7904 7555 -349 8007
12 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 1:57:05 7265 7473 +208 7381
13 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H21 7707IF 1:58:28 7478 7386 -92 7422
14 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806AL 1:59:01 7900 7352 -548 8009
15 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803AL 1:59:33 6740 7319 +579 7015
16 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201RA 2:00:50 7317 7241 -76 7329
17 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 2:01:45 7458 7187 -271 7388
18 BEDOS BONATERRA Lluis 23479 H21 4705AQ 2:07:13 6169 6878 +709 6740
19 BARBONE Giacomo 29540 H21 3913FC 2:08:20 6736 6818 +82 6663
20 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 2:10:35 6810 6700 -110 6860
21 BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7309RA 2:17:03 7681 6384 -1297 7669
22 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP 2:17:26 6365 6366 +1 6401
23 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 2:20:40 6702 6220 -482 6752
24 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 2:21:01 7130 6205 -925 7080
25 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 2:22:21 6968 6147 -821 7069
26 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 2:25:29 7084 6014 -1070 7074
27 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 2:27:36 7426 5928 -1498 7448
28 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 2:30:54 6928 5798 -1130 6979
29 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605RA 2:32:59 7199 5719 -1480 6926
30 VERDIN Baptiste 13846 H21 3810RA 2:37:54 5790 5541 -249 5143
31 CHANDEZON Jean-Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 2:40:33 6797 5450 -1347 6755
32 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708AQ 3:57:42 5146 3681 -1465 5150
RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF abandon 8173 0 8213
VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201RA abandon 7665 0 8018
DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF abandon 6778 0 6922
BOUVIER William 11398 H21 1905LI abandon 7511 0 7612
CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H21 7309RA abandon 6782 0 6912
PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ pm 8272 0 8272
CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO pm 6541 0 6729
SIAUD Marius 10368 H21 1307PZ pm 6450 0 6875