Nationale Sud-Ouest Forêt d'Escandorgue, Lauroux (34) - Abis

Date : 03/05/2015
Distance : 9,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H20 4201RA 1:20:30 8'56 8362 8948 +586 8497
2 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 1:26:41 9'37 7766 8310 +544 7971
3 RAUTURIER Quentin 4879 H20 7807IF 1:27:08 9'40 7992 8267 +275 8289
4 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 1:30:06 10'00 7464 7995 +531 7650
5 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 5407LO 1:35:32 10'36 7368 7540 +172 7792
6 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 1:36:32 10'43 7107 7462 +355 7505
7 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 1:37:58 10'53 7291 7353 +62 7533
8 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 1175 H21 1307PZ 1:39:46 11'05 6842 7220 +378 7117
9 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201RA 1:41:16 11'15 7259 7113 -146 7634
10 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 1:49:35 12'10 6772 6573 -199 7180
11 PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PZ 1:54:24 12'42 6578 6297 -281 6793
12 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3810RA 1:55:51 12'52 6218 6242
13 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 1:55:53 12'52 6930 6216 -714 6987
14 BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H21 2606RA 2:01:16 13'28 5570 5940 +370 5980
15 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H21 6307AU 2:01:47 13'31 6927 5915 -1012 6989
16 CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BO 2:05:40 13'57 7438 5732 -1706 7421
17 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 2:06:26 14'02 5830 5697 -133 6158
18 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ 2:11:56 14'39 6365 5460 -905 6494
19 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607PC 2:17:20 15'15 5092 5245 +153 5374
20 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 2:17:58 15'19 5589 5221 -368 5604
21 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 2:22:17 15'48 4863 5063 +200 5030
22 DOREMUS Luc 25757 H21 6911RA 2:29:45 16'38 6163 4810 -1353 6116
23 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 2:29:49 16'38 5855 4808 -1047 5842
24 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 2:33:42 17'04 6216 4687 -1529 6509
25 SEYSSAUD Jérémy 26840 H21 8404PZ 2:36:27 17'23 5402 4604 -798 5398
26 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 2:37:55 17'32 5159 4561 -598 4956
27 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 7404RA 2:38:25 17'36 6122 4547 -1575 6287
28 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 2:43:41 18'11 4721 4401 -320 4904
29 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 2:45:34 18'23 5680 4351 -1329 5759
30 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H21 8104MP 2:47:41 18'37 6596 4296 -2300 6499
31 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H21 3105MP 2:48:59 18'46 5084 4263 -821 5322
32 RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H21 7716IF 2:51:43 19'04 5297 4195 -1102 4111
33 BLANES Guillaume 28585 H21 8404PZ 2:52:25 19'09 4803 4178 -625 4815
34 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 2:56:23 19'35 6078 4084 -1994 6079
35 MOREAU Loane 28338 H21 4705AQ 2:58:41 19'51 4973 4031 -942 5015
36 LALOUX Clément 22447 H20 5907NO 3:06:35 20'43 5804 3861 -1943 5894
37 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H21 2606RA 3:18:16 22'01 5331 3633 -1698 5285
38 CLARET clement 31274 H21 3408LR 3:25:54 22'52 3498 3358
39 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 3:30:30 23'23 5534 3422 -2112 5597
TASSART Romain 23473 H21 6208NO abandon None 6330 0 6420
DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA abandon None 6683 0 6609
CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601MP abandon None 4738 0 4738
DORVEAUX Eric 31156 H21 2799NM abandon None 0 0
LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE abandon None 5766 0 6061
CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H20 2517FC pm None 7649 0 7994
HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H20 6806AL pm None 6422 0 6452