Nationale Sud-Ouest Forêt d'Escandorgue, Lauroux (34) - B

Date : 03/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H35 7309RA 1:21:53 8099 8771 +672 8533
2 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 1:32:18 7545 7781 +236 7562
3 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 1:36:10 7655 7468 -187 7625
4 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H35 2606RA 1:40:11 6934 7169 +235 7482
5 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H35 6911RA 1:41:45 6982 7058 +76 7013
6 DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA 1:45:19 7333 6819 -514 7524
7 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810RA 1:45:29 6427 6808 +381 6590
8 AMAT MUNOZ Marc 26470 H40 4705AQ 1:52:13 5001 6400 +1399 5405
9 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 0705RA 1:52:28 6794 6386 -408 6908
10 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 1:54:51 5449 6253 +804 6063
11 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:59:34 6271 6006 -265 6300
12 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 2:00:27 6778 5962 -816 6746
13 VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BO 2:01:35 6283 5907 -376 6330
14 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H35 6205NO 2:05:46 5410 5710 +300 5626
15 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 2:08:35 5179 5585 +406 5344
16 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H20 4201RA 2:09:54 6300 5529 -771 6319
17 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 23865 D21 3408LR 2:11:25 5014 5465 +451 5257
18 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 2:11:42 6153 5453 -700 6078
19 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 2:11:52 5907 5446 -461 5800
20 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 2:16:01 5329 5280 -49 5426
21 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 2:16:49 6782 5249 -1533 6636
22 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 2:18:04 6172 5202 -970 6178
23 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7309RA 2:18:13 4871 5196 +325 5028
24 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H20 4012AQ 2:19:17 6288 5156 -1132 6066
25 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 2:20:53 5588 5098 -490 5402
26 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 2:22:57 6326 5024 -1302 6343
27 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 8607PC 2:24:48 5388 4960 -428 5441
28 SANCHEZ Gaëtan 29846 H35 1105LR 2:25:36 5229 4932 -297 5201
29 LAROSE Eric 25047 H35 3810RA 2:39:08 4414 4513 +99 5145
30 HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL 2:39:30 6258 4503 -1755 6286
31 MACHEMIN Marie 28270 D21 1905LI 2:39:47 4946 4495 -451 4999
32 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 2:47:32 6976 4287 -2689 6998
33 BERNARD Dominique 28071 H35 3810RA 2:50:39 4842 4208 -634 5101
34 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319AQ 2:51:30 5259 4188 -1071 5196
35 GELSOMINO Sébastien 28546 H35 8105MP 2:54:49 5602 4108 -1494 5871
36 HERVE Cyril 30597 H35 3318AQ 2:57:30 0 4046 4486
37 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 3:04:49 4841 3886 -955 5397
38 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 3:09:01 5372 3799 -1573 5203
39 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907NO 3:13:03 4866 3720 -1146 4884
40 LONGELIN Laurent 29262 H35 4010AQ 3:13:21 3149 3714 +565 3256
41 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 3:27:30 4029 3461 -568 4342
42 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 3:38:45 6068 3283 -2785 6053
43 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 4:05:13 4527 2929 -1598 4736
GAUDION Thomas 16223 H35 8404PZ abandon 3246 0 4168
BILHERAN Aymeric 14121 H20 4704AQ abandon 3810 0 3742
PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO abandon 6288 0 6291
HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H20 2606RA abandon 0 0
FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H20 7109BO abandon 0 0 0
SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H35 6611LR abandon 0 3464
GUERIN Fabien 25891 H35 7716IF abandon 0 0
PARZYCH Mickael 955 H35 3319AQ abandon 4914 0 4799
PELLETIER Antoine 16529 H20 2105BO abandon 3629 0 3672
NGUYEN Nicolas 29864 H35 1105LR abandon 2761 0 2691
BONNEFOY Pierre 20185 H35 4802LR pm 0 0 0