Nationale Sud-Ouest Forêt d'Escandorgue, Lauroux (34) - C

Date : 03/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H18 1905LI 1:08:49 7224 8459 +1235 7716
2 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H18 4201RA 1:08:51 7813 8455 +642 8293
3 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H18 2610RA 1:14:41 6594 7795 +1201 7376
4 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 1:18:28 7658 7419 -239 7928
5 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H18 2508FC 1:19:20 6799 7338 +539 7432
6 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 1:19:55 8307 7284 -1023 8477
7 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 1:22:03 6545 7095 +550 6735
8 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 1:23:12 6346 6997 +651 6585
9 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 1:23:46 6987 6949 -38 7250
10 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905LI 1:26:17 7432 6747 -685 7209
11 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PZ 1:27:05 6561 6685 +124 6778
12 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H40 8404PZ 1:28:02 6235 6613 +378 6236
13 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705RA 1:29:01 6785 6540 -245 6866
14 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H18 7407RA 1:32:02 5555 6325 +770 6169
15 FRADET Adrien 26803 H18 1905LI 1:32:20 5918 6305 +387 6316
16 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H40 7309RA 1:35:26 6100 5908
17 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:37:08 5982 5993 +11 6115
18 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 1:38:06 6675 5934 -741 6726
19 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H18 2605RA 1:38:53 5998 5887 -111 6255
20 GERAL Philippe 17339 H40 3410LR 1:42:23 0 5686 5459
21 GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU 1:44:10 5958 5588 -370 5842
22 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PZ 1:46:21 5796 5474 -322 5881
23 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 1:46:40 5868 5458 -410 6447
24 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 1:47:00 5194 5441 +247 5707
25 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 1:48:59 4565 5341 +776 4811
26 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 1:49:14 6291 5329 -962 6317
27 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 1:49:15 6029 5328 -701 5903
28 PEUREY Loann 20502 H18 9105IF 1:49:49 5700 5301 -399 5445
29 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 1:50:06 5090 5287 +197 5180
30 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H18 2508FC 1:50:43 5549 5258 -291 5616
31 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 1:51:22 5253 5227 -26 5510
32 ROLLER Antoine 24045 H18 8404PZ 1:53:34 4859 5126 +267 5025
33 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 1:54:01 5584 5106 -478 5815
34 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 1:54:39 6847 5077 -1770 6925
35 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 1:54:47 6493 5072 -1421 6543
36 LARUE Fabien 16757 H40 8202MP 1:55:35 5389 5036 -353 5465
37 ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PZ 1:56:25 6520 5000 -1520 6361
38 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H40 8104MP 1:58:33 5773 4910 -863 5881
39 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 2:00:36 4423 4827 +404 4644
40 DIAZ Sébastien 29345 H40 1303PZ 2:01:06 4166 4807 +641 4692
41 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905LI 2:04:22 4428 4681 +253 5265
42 MENA Sebastien 10776 H40 3105MP 2:06:33 5482 4600 -882 5354
43 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 2:09:11 6060 4506 -1554 6053
44 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 2:09:32 5503 4494 -1009 5578
45 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203RA 2:11:45 6676 4418 -2258 6422
46 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H18 4601MP 2:12:55 5002 4380 -622 4945
47 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 2:14:57 3804 4314 +510 4418
48 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 2:16:17 5266 4271 -995 5592
49 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 2:16:20 5224 4270 -954 5292
50 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 2:17:01 4916 4249 -667 4788
51 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 2:18:57 4956 4190 -766 5225
52 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H18 2407AQ 2:20:54 5049 4132 -917 5364
53 JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911RA 2:21:20 5720 4119 -1601 5592
54 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 2:24:34 4281 4027 -254 4483
55 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 2:25:27 5143 4002 -1141 5482
56 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H40 1905LI 2:26:20 6064 3978 -2086 5913
57 MOLL David 5743 H35 6804AL 2:26:26 5470 3975 -1495 5406
58 EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF 2:27:03 4821 3959 -862 4887
59 JUNOT Alexandre 21002 H40 4010AQ 2:27:50 3938 3925
60 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H18 0207PI 2:28:39 4448 3916 -532 4458
61 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO 2:33:05 5357 3803 -1554 5297
62 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 2:33:15 6122 3799 -2323 6289
63 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 2:33:18 5566 3797 -1769 5637
64 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 2:33:21 5432 3796 -1636 5365
65 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 2:33:27 5015 3794 -1221 5219
66 BERBETT Luc 861 H40 8105MP 2:34:13 5544 3775 -1769 5441
67 JOANNARD David 10962 H40 2105BO 2:34:41 3824 3763 -61 3911
68 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105MP 2:35:04 2962 3754 +792 3516
69 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H18 4709AQ 2:39:54 4841 3641 -1200 4558
70 MARCOUILLER Thibaud 28116 H18 1705PC 2:40:30 4120 3627 -493 3906
71 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 2:44:30 3109 3539 +430 4092
72 LOUVAT Mathieu 8510 H40 0615PZ 2:45:02 3905 3527 -378 3950
73 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA 2:46:27 4914 3497 -1417 4368
74 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 2:47:11 5288 3482 -1806 5226
75 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 2:49:03 4472 3444 -1028 4672
76 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615PZ 2:51:14 3929 3400 -529 3850
77 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H18 8104MP 2:55:09 5247 3324 -1923 5342
78 MINO-VERCELLIO Frédéric 25480 H40 2605RA 2:55:53 3696 3310 -386 3885
79 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H18 6911RA 2:56:41 4874 3295 -1579 5197
80 JAULIN Florian 26222 H18 1705PC 2:58:59 3579 3252 -327 3927
81 BARBE Daniel 8472 H40 4705AQ 2:59:15 5972 3248 -2724 6080
82 BIAU Jean-Gabriel 16383 H40 3410LR 3:05:01 3146 2957
83 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 3:10:22 5244 3058 -2186 5191
84 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 3:12:11 4377 3029 -1348 4473
85 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 3:18:21 5084 2935 -2149 5139
86 VOLPELIER Olivier 27584 H40 6008PI 3:19:12 4398 2922 -1476 4398
87 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 3:37:22 4738 2678 -2060 4804
88 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 3:47:13 2562 2829
89 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP 4:58:03 3358 1953 -1405 3456
BALP Fabrice 16002 H40 8404PZ abandon 5454 0 5805
LEMERCIER Nicolas 2476 H40 5407LO abandon 0 0 0
BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H18 5907NO abandon 4965 0 5254
DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H40 8105MP abandon 5978 0 6123
TASSART romuald 29023 H18 6208NO abandon 3359 0 4208
LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012AQ abandon 4918 0 4918
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H18 7407RA abandon 4509 0 4630
SOULHOL Baptiste 29771 H18 4705AQ abandon 4280 0 4594
SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP pm 6368 0 6420
GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO pm 0 0