Nationale Sud-Ouest Forêt d'Escandorgue, Lauroux (34) - D

Date : 03/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 1:12:45 5731 6265 +534 5966
2 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606RA 1:14:28 6121 6409
3 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 1:15:49 6052 6012 -40 6067
4 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 1:18:41 5526 5793 +267 5659
5 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 1:20:00 5608 5698 +90 5864
6 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D21 3318AQ 1:28:01 4093 5179 +1086 4467
7 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:29:38 4679 5085 +406 4693
8 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203RA 1:31:35 5823 4977 -846 5790
9 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 1:32:07 5380 4948 -432 5490
10 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:34:29 4701 4824 +123 4767
11 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:35:55 5347 4752 -595 5356
12 SANCHEZ BRUNS Marta 28001 D35 4705AQ 1:36:12 4641 4738 +97 4942
13 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203RA 1:37:58 3797 4653 +856 4358
14 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:38:12 4024 4642 +618 4247
15 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D20 6208NO 1:42:03 4470 4467 -3 4489
16 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:42:09 4191 4462 +271 4586
17 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 1:44:43 4271 4353 +82 4298
18 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP 1:44:43 5250 4353 -897 5171
19 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D21 1705PC 1:46:24 4227 4284 +57 4303
20 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:47:42 4268 4232 -36 4260
21 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BO 1:47:58 4231 4222 -9 4348
22 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 1:50:02 4911 4142 -769 5017
23 GUINOT Marion 15018 D20 2108BO 1:50:49 4811 4113 -698 4817
24 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:53:07 3589 4030 +441 3811
25 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D21 3811RA 1:54:21 3786 3986 +200 3920
26 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 1:56:04 4749 3927 -822 4770
27 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:58:07 4107 3859 -248 3901
28 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D21 1307PZ 2:07:11 3460 3584 +124 3584
29 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 2:07:45 4614 3568 -1046 4657
30 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 2:09:10 4236 3529 -707 4159
31 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 5407LO 2:09:54 3509 3843
32 MANIERE Marie 17067 D21 6008PI 2:10:03 4800 3505 -1295 4914
33 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1104LR 2:13:24 3399 3417 +18 3555
34 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 1905LI 2:14:19 3685 3394 -291 3613
35 LE ROUX Isabelle 7410 D21 3318AQ 2:20:22 3392 3247 -145 3671
36 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905LI 2:20:30 3930 3244 -686 4072
37 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508FC 2:24:28 3993 3155 -838 3879
38 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914FC 2:24:53 2645 3146 +501 3752
39 GUNDOLF Katherine 14391 D35 1104LR 2:25:05 3039 3142 +103 3333
40 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 2:29:58 3500 3039 -461 3500
41 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 2:34:50 3026 2944 -82 3121
42 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D35 8607PC 2:37:01 0 2903 2721
43 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D35 3913FC 2:37:03 4050 2902 -1148 4334
44 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D35 6208NO 2:37:21 4347 2897 -1450 4309
45 RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI 2:46:37 1732 2736 +1004 3115
46 TOURNIER Marion 29847 D35 1105LR 2:49:12 2560 2694 +134 2862
47 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D35 8105MP 2:53:06 3969 2633 -1336 3944
48 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ 3:05:53 3042 2452 -590 3865
49 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 3:21:22 2852 2264 -588 2917
50 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ 3:37:52 3259 2092 -1167 3340
51 LADINETTI Nathalie 28584 D21 8404PZ 3:58:52 2652 1908 -744 2703
BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309RA abandon 7036 0 7036
BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D20 3502BR abandon 6242 0 6583
DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF abandon 3018 0 2839
LAZARD Tiphaine 14582 D21 2517FC pm 0 0
LEGRAND Marie 26317 D21 7707IF pm 3581 0 2957
DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP pm 3460 0 4002
PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC pm 4648 0 4810
BRETON Céline 18762 D35 3410LR pm 0 0 0