Nationale Sud-Ouest Forêt d'Escandorgue, Lauroux (34) - E

Date : 03/05/2015
Distance : 5,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 6804AL 1:03:40 12'44 7355 7036 -319 7372
2 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 1:08:54 13'46 6471 6501 +30 6543
3 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 1:12:26 14'29 5004 6184 +1180 5629
4 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 1:12:56 14'35 5802 6142 +340 6330
5 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 1:15:00 15'00 6697 5973 -724 6746
6 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 1:16:30 15'18 6001 5856 -145 6141
7 BASSET Juliette 12398 D18 6911RA 1:18:09 15'37 5394 5732 +338 5748
8 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D18 1307PZ 1:20:15 16'03 4976 5582 +606 5082
9 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 1:20:36 16'07 5443 5558 +115 5591
10 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615PZ 1:20:36 16'07 4073 5558 +1485 5277
11 VUITTON Marie 18842 D18 6911RA 1:21:40 16'20 5522 5485 -37 5694
12 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ 1:21:52 16'22 3508 5472 +1964 5027
13 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 1:23:40 16'44 5454 5354 -100 5534
14 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D18 3318AQ 1:23:58 16'47 5828 5335 -493 5787
15 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D18 6208NO 1:24:06 16'49 5236 5326 +90 5661
16 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H50 3318AQ 1:25:36 17'07 4547 5233 +686 5011
17 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 1:29:32 17'54 5885 5003 -882 5942
18 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 1:29:34 17'54 4745 5001 +256 4669
19 ZIEGLER Martin 9347 H50 3408LR 1:29:55 17'59 4982 4683
20 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D18 2508FC 1:31:21 18'16 4165 4904 +739 4530
21 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D18 3318AQ 1:32:22 18'28 4694 4850 +156 4716
22 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:32:22 18'28 4974 4850 -124 4982
23 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 1:32:23 18'28 6434 4849 -1585 6365
24 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 1:32:53 18'34 6363 4823 -1540 6263
25 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 1:33:12 18'38 5706 4806 -900 5618
26 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 1:34:21 18'52 5289 4748 -541 5533
27 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 1:34:25 18'53 5918 4744 -1174 5850
28 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D18 4709AQ 1:35:06 19'01 4465 4710 +245 4774
29 PICAZO Marie 16555 D18 8405PZ 1:35:49 19'09 4831 4675 -156 4774
30 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:36:09 19'13 5247 4659 -588 5173
31 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 1:36:52 19'22 5515 4624 -891 5319
32 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 1:37:03 19'24 5086 4616 -470 5110
33 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D18 3810RA 1:37:39 19'31 4057 4587 +530 4345
34 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 1:39:00 19'48 4067 4525 +458 4448
35 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO 1:39:15 19'51 4815 4513 -302 4968
36 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105MP 1:39:20 19'52 4560 4510 -50 4561
37 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 1:39:24 19'52 6206 4507 -1699 6676
38 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D18 2605RA 1:39:30 19'54 5061 4502 -559 5654
39 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408AQ 1:40:41 20'08 5911 4449 -1462 6052
40 CORBIN Emma 20916 D18 2604RA 1:41:18 20'15 4324 4422 +98 4500
41 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 1:42:14 20'26 5232 4382 -850 5232
42 VORWERK Camille 25747 D18 4201RA 1:42:31 20'30 2843 4370 +1527 3991
43 RIBEROL Alain 26025 H50 8799LI 1:44:51 20'58 4239 4272 +33 4212
44 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 1:47:26 21'29 6011 4170 -1841 6059
45 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 1:48:35 21'43 4376 4125 -251 4680
46 PELLETIER Mathilde 20022 D18 2105BO 1:49:39 21'55 3146 4085 +939 3514
47 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:51:01 22'12 5001 4035 -966 5037
48 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H50 1307PZ 1:51:26 22'17 3628 4020 +392 3940
49 FERRAND Pierre 31257 H50 3408LR 1:51:30 22'18 4017 3444
50 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:51:38 22'19 4618 4013 -605 4572
51 LEVESY Eric 20491 H50 3810RA 1:52:05 22'25 3956 3997 +41 3928
52 BOUCHERON Estelle 27109 D18 4709AQ 1:52:21 22'28 2679 3987 +1308 3648
53 COLAS Olivier 29502 H50 1705PC 1:56:46 23'21 4509 3836 -673 4197
54 MARION J-Marc 8744 H50 1905LI 1:58:47 23'45 0 3771 4632
55 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PZ 1:59:25 23'53 0 3751 3378
56 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 2:00:50 24'10 4830 3707 -1123 4455
57 EVEN Claude 2345 H50 8607PC 2:02:15 24'27 3309 3664 +355 3761
58 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105MP 2:02:20 24'28 4870 3662 -1208 4588
59 LAURIN Patrice 2720 H50 2105BO 2:02:41 24'32 4065 3651 -414 4264
60 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 2:04:10 24'50 4242 3608 -634 4238
61 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H50 8311PZ 2:06:02 25'12 3739 3554 -185 4183
62 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 2:07:32 25'30 5126 3512 -1614 5103
63 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 2:07:48 25'33 5001 3505 -1496 4995
64 DELVA Lou 26620 D18 7407RA 2:08:49 25'45 3555 3477 -78 3898
65 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 2:09:23 25'52 4093 3462 -631 4155
66 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H50 3105MP 2:09:26 25'53 3883 3461 -422 4185
67 PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301LI 2:10:39 26'07 5274 3429 -1845 5322
68 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D18 0615PZ 2:11:01 26'12 0 3419 3005
69 NIVOLIES Bruno 26228 H50 4802LR 2:11:45 26'21 3400 3264
70 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708AQ 2:16:58 27'23 4705 3271 -1434 4695
71 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H50 1303PZ 2:26:06 29'13 3058 3066 +8 3085
72 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 2:27:58 29'35 4158 3027 -1131 3989
73 ALMINANA Jose 22640 H50 3410LR 2:28:06 29'37 3025 2844
74 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 2:28:53 29'46 3819 3009 -810 3761
75 EVRARD Pascal 30113 H50 7807IF 2:44:17 32'51 0 2727 2900
76 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 9404IF 2:46:09 33'13 3953 2696 -1257 3922
77 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PZ 2:58:49 35'45 3296 2505 -791 2998
78 GILLARD Xavier 2149 H50 6911RA 4:13:56 50'47 2499 1764 -735 2254
ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA abandon None 5524 0 5503
SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO abandon None 5515 0 5424
WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC abandon None 3132 0 3069
VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D18 4709AQ abandon None 0 0 3054
TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ abandon None 3059 0 3001
TALLANDIER Vincent 22075 H50 2105BO abandon None 4125 0 4414
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA abandon None 6537 0 6623
CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP abandon None 6097 0 5899
DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO pm None 5089 0 5138