Nationale Sud-Ouest Forêt d'Escandorgue, Lauroux (34) - F

Date : 03/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105MP 0:59:20 7031 6879 -152 7079
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H55 4012AQ 1:02:18 6264 6551 +287 6400
3 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO 1:02:22 6056 6544 +488 6191
4 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318AQ 1:04:17 6172 6349 +177 6309
5 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 1:12:00 4772 5669 +897 4985
6 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:12:56 5521 5596 +75 5516
7 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 1:14:43 5721 5463 -258 5650
8 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906NO 1:16:20 6663 5347 -1316 6644
9 BECKERS Martin 27939 H55 4601MP 1:16:37 5159 5327 +168 5459
10 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 1:16:46 4574 5317 +743 4971
11 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 1:16:50 4998 5312 +314 5019
12 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:16:54 5740 5308 -432 5822
13 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 1:18:05 5461 5227 -234 5479
14 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 1:18:12 4846 5219 +373 5233
15 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 1:18:39 4316 5190 +874 4588
16 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:20:21 4937 5080 +143 5095
17 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H55 4601MP 1:21:00 5351 5039 -312 5351
18 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 1:21:10 3856 5029 +1173 4196
19 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:22:51 4745 4926 +181 4755
20 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D45 4201RA 1:23:46 4511 4873 +362 4863
21 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601MP 1:24:37 4435 4824 +389 4716
22 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:24:41 5270 4820 -450 5451
23 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:25:03 5760 4799 -961 5878
24 RINGOT Alexis 12357 H21 6911RA 1:25:50 4435 4755 +320 4583
25 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:26:38 4405 4711 +306 4362
26 CHASSEUR Patrick 957 H55 4012AQ 1:27:50 5375 4647 -728 5021
27 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 1:27:53 5708 4644 -1064 5791
28 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202MP 1:28:05 4153 4634 +481 4319
29 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H21 4403PL 1:28:21 4513 4620 +107 4919
30 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 1:28:21 4284 4620 +336 4631
31 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 1:29:35 5208 4556 -652 5231
32 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 1:29:59 4939 4536 -403 5007
33 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:30:35 3939 4506 +567 4063
34 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO 1:30:36 5116 4505 -611 5022
35 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911RA 1:31:02 5499 4484 -1015 5849
36 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:31:09 4672 4478 -194 4630
37 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:31:15 5337 4473 -864 5314
38 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301LI 1:31:26 4418 4464 +46 4499
39 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:32:18 4254 4422 +168 4459
40 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 1:33:32 4213 4364 +151 4246
41 CROS Emmanuel 3207 H35 2605RA 1:33:53 4347 4421
42 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 1:34:25 3431 4323 +892 4159
43 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H55 8105MP 1:34:58 0 4298 3867
44 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202MP 1:35:00 4189 4296 +107 4406
45 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:35:30 3821 4274 +453 3841
46 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:36:02 4269 4250 -19 4247
47 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 3318AQ 1:36:42 4567 4221 -346 4923
48 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PZ 1:37:00 4652 4208 -444 4656
49 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:37:52 4412 4171 -241 4508
50 KOWALSKI Rose 28069 D40 4705AQ 1:37:52 4715 4171 -544 4466
51 STEIN Thomas 17647 H21 6804AL 1:37:58 4166 6050
52 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:38:26 2897 4147 +1250 3764
53 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 1:38:39 4383 4137 -246 4193
54 GARREC Christian 1850 H55 7701IF 1:40:53 4748 4046 -702 4949
55 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H21 8404PZ 1:40:56 4044 3447
56 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:41:06 4124 4037 -87 4180
57 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105MP 1:41:18 3970 4029 +59 3950
58 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 1:41:22 6151 4027 -2124 6076
59 FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA 1:41:28 4542 4023 -519 4349
60 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 1:42:16 5432 3991 -1441 5490
61 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 1:43:55 5008 3928 -1080 4689
62 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 1:45:07 5803 3883 -1920 5601
63 LAVAL Corine 22371 D40 8106MP 1:45:53 4010 3855 -155 4158
64 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:45:57 4127 3852 -275 4152
65 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 1:46:28 3380 3834 +454 4111
66 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 1:47:20 5185 3803 -1382 5269
67 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H35 8105MP 1:49:09 4277 3739 -538 4256
68 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:50:08 3910 3706 -204 3881
69 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906NO 1:51:30 4983 3661 -1322 5055
70 GENEVES Denis 2706 H55 2105BO 1:51:39 3962 3656 -306 4179
71 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:51:51 3067 3649 +582 3535
72 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:52:02 3811 3643 -168 3839
73 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D40 8311PZ 1:52:07 3484 3640 +156 3478
74 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 1:52:09 5364 3639 -1725 5328
75 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D40 8104MP 1:52:43 3660 3621 -39 3774
76 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 1:53:18 3602 4248
77 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615PZ 1:53:22 3503 3600 +97 3564
78 GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF 1:54:54 4208 3552 -656 4008
79 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H55 6408AQ 1:55:18 5183 3540 -1643 5044
80 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 1:56:47 5197 3495 -1702 5197
81 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:57:22 3559 3478 -81 3497
82 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA 1:57:53 3395 3462 +67 3358
83 OCTEAU Yannick 3447 H55 4709AQ 1:59:21 3420 4698
84 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 1:59:38 4051 3412 -639 4103
85 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 1:59:42 4104 3410 -694 4261
86 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:59:54 3384 3404 +20 3339
87 COSTE Corinne 27017 D40 1104LR 2:00:03 2587 3400 +813 3120
88 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 2:01:41 4160 3354 -806 4052
89 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 2:01:51 4502 3350 -1152 4379
90 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H55 4201RA 2:02:51 4177 3322 -855 4593
91 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ 2:04:27 3857 3280 -577 3865
92 FENECH Sylvain 28302 H35 8105MP 2:06:19 3994 3231 -763 3708
93 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 2:07:10 4009 3210 -799 3950
94 HERAULT Vincent 30200 H35 4601MP 2:07:37 3198 2828
95 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 2:07:52 3192 4046
96 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 2:08:05 3839 3187 -652 3704
97 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 2:08:19 3881 3181 -700 3753
98 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 2:08:29 3348 3177 -171 3511
99 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 2:08:34 3900 3175 -725 3968
100 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810RA 2:16:01 3754 3001 -753 3658
101 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D40 0615PZ 2:20:54 3113 2897 -216 2976
102 DEDEU-ROSELL Josep Maria 30898 H55 6611LR 2:24:47 2819 2410
103 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911RA 2:28:50 3381 2742 -639 3022
104 CHARDRON Béatrice 30342 D45 8106MP 2:29:41 1802 2727 +925 2235
105 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 2:31:32 2703 2693 -10 2862
106 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D40 4705AQ 2:32:39 2499 2674 +175 2642
107 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 4201RA 2:35:00 3644 2633 -1011 3597
108 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 2:35:26 2888 2626 -262 2888
109 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 2:43:36 3379 2495 -884 3420
110 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911RA 2:44:46 2736 2477 -259 2737
111 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3319AQ 2:44:58 4550 2474 -2076 4421
112 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 2:46:28 3086 2452 -634 3030
113 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 2:47:41 3143 2434 -709 2964
114 BILLOT Ludovic 26745 H21 8106MP 2:53:48 2216 2348 +132 2201
115 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D45 3308AQ 2:57:01 3325 2306 -1019 2235
116 TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC 3:01:26 2471 2250 -221 2432
117 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H55 1311PZ 3:02:30 2076 2236 +160 2333
118 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D45 1303PZ 3:18:17 2234 2058 -176 2204
TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601MP abandon 0 0 2797
BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO abandon 6066 0 6099
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR abandon 5478 0 5589
ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607PC abandon 4246 0 4283
GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012AQ abandon 3915 0 4218
DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA abandon 4059 0 4051
BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ abandon 3941 0 3863
BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ abandon 3829 0 3898
MECHKOV Serguei 30932 H35 9404IF abandon 0 0
MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI abandon 5026 0 5071
BILHERAN Pierre 609 H55 4704AQ abandon 4120 0 4043
VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D40 3914FC abandon 3598 0 3390
LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA pm 3208 0 3335
DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA pm 4316 0 4353
DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ pm 4022 0 3984
MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI pm 4907 0 4871
BOURGERIE Xavier 27678 H55 3105MP pm 1773 0 1532
ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D45 7305RA pm 2085 0 2496
POUCHAT Jonathan 12688 H20 3308AQ pm 3190 0 2926