Nationale Sud-Ouest Forêt d'Escandorgue, Lauroux (34) - G

Date : 03/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICARD Vincent 14380 H40 3408LR 0:40:05 5870 6814 +944 6149
2 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:44:42 6230 6110 -120 6195
3 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 7722IF 0:45:45 5105 5970 +865 5488
4 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:50:46 5964 5380 -584 5950
5 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:52:30 6119 5202 -917 6006
6 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105MP 0:55:42 4856 4903 +47 4881
7 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 3705CE 0:55:54 4384 4886 +502 4414
8 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D50 6911RA 0:56:18 4409 4851 +442 4600
9 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:57:27 3647 4754 +1107 4342
10 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 0:57:29 5098 4751 -347 5059
11 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:58:16 4615 4687 +72 4839
12 COLES Jon 17706 H45 3801RA 0:58:17 2890 4686 +1796 4375
13 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:58:39 4584 4657 +73 4720
14 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 0:59:23 4849 4599 -250 4741
15 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 0:59:53 5071 4561 -510 5177
16 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 1:00:00 4651 4552 -99 4819
17 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 1:00:01 5469 4551 -918 5293
18 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 1:00:22 4195 4524 +329 4257
19 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 1:00:59 5076 4478 -598 4977
20 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 1:01:52 4151 4414 +263 4177
21 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308AQ 1:02:10 4825 4393 -432 4928
22 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 1:02:53 4034 4343 +309 4193
23 PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ 1:03:18 6274 4315 -1959 6159
24 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:03:52 4115 4276 +161 4143
25 LETTERON Herve 3484 H60 4708AQ 1:04:11 4572 4255 -317 4572
26 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2406AQ 1:04:13 4744 4253 -491 4499
27 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 1:05:03 3938 4198 +260 3900
28 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:05:16 3736 4185 +449 3906
29 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:06:10 4637 4128 -509 4718
30 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 1:06:29 4806 4108 -698 4890
31 PIVAUDRAN Marc 24923 H45 4601MP 1:07:01 3579 4075 +496 3836
32 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911RA 1:07:12 3882 4064 +182 4086
33 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 1:08:32 3920 3985 +65 4003
34 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 1:10:03 4125 3899 -226 4216
35 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701AL 1:10:19 4510 3884 -626 4621
36 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:10:21 3686 3882 +196 3822
37 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 1:12:00 3962 3793 -169 4006
38 CEBELIEU Laurent 10576 H45 3408LR 1:12:04 4482 3790 -692 4630
39 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:13:47 3734 3701 -33 3723
40 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H60 6307AU 1:14:09 0 3683 5651
41 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615PZ 1:14:54 4262 3646 -616 4596
42 MANISSOLLE Yves 193 H60 4201RA 1:14:59 5011 3642 -1369 5011
43 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:15:16 4217 3629 -588 4199
44 BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H60 0504PZ 1:15:31 4676 3617 -1059 4932
45 ROLLER Marc 27858 H40 8404PZ 1:16:02 3200 3592 +392 3498
46 BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201RA 1:16:13 3706 3583 -123 3974
47 RUAUD Claire 29799 D20 4601MP 1:16:41 2442 3562 +1120 3351
48 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:17:26 3527 3494
49 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105MP 1:17:31 3614 3523 -91 3630
50 KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO 1:17:50 3379 3509 +130 3536
51 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:18:55 3503 3461 -42 3501
52 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 1:19:03 4533 3455 -1078 4475
53 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 1:19:35 4720 3432 -1288 4606
54 PEREZ Ange 9485 H60 3105MP 1:19:38 4248 3430 -818 4183
55 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615PZ 1:19:56 3901 3417 -484 4095
56 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 1:20:03 3412 3581
57 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 1:20:07 3699 3409 -290 3866
58 MUNDT Laurent 5505 H45 4705AQ 1:20:14 3934 3404 -530 3897
59 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H60 3408LR 1:20:38 3759 3387 -372 3759
60 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H45 1705PC 1:20:46 4908 3381 -1527 4618
61 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H60 3811RA 1:20:57 4492 3374 -1118 4492
62 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H65 4010AQ 1:21:04 4756 3369 -1387 4771
63 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 1:21:16 4046 3361 -685 3905
64 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ 1:21:48 4826 3339 -1487 4687
65 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 1:22:33 4027 3308 -719 4012
66 DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D35 1307PZ 1:22:54 0 3294 3452
67 RINGOT Frederic 11419 H50 6911RA 1:23:13 3676 3282 -394 3797
68 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 1:23:40 4251 3264 -987 4400
69 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:23:43 3498 3262 -236 3470
70 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 1:23:49 2668 3258 +590 3113
71 JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705AQ 1:23:54 4189 3255 -934 4215
72 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704AQ 1:25:12 4497 3206 -1291 4515
73 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 1:25:34 3814 3192 -622 3911
74 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615PZ 1:25:58 4053 3177 -876 4055
75 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 1:26:02 3300 3174 -126 3404
76 SOLER Marlène 30543 D21 3810RA 1:27:03 3137 2875
77 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 1:28:00 2938 3104 +166 2921
78 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 1:30:22 3861 3022 -839 4116
79 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 1:30:31 3017 2356
80 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 1:30:59 3847 3002 -845 3732
81 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 1:31:27 3801 2986 -815 3810
82 ACKERER Martine 26236 D50 1905LI 1:33:06 0 2933 2821
83 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804AL 1:33:19 2927 3344
84 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 1:33:36 4416 2918 -1498 4255
85 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:33:44 3439 2914 -525 3326
86 RAGACHE Jean-Claude 7147 H65 3811RA 1:33:48 3391 2912 -479 3559
87 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615PZ 1:34:52 4070 2879 -1191 3927
88 PULIDO Alexandre 27976 H45 4010AQ 1:35:54 3797 2848 -949 3926
89 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 1:36:02 4637 2844 -1793 4885
90 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 1:36:10 3870 2840 -1030 3817
91 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302PZ 1:36:10 3299 2840 -459 3314
92 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO 1:37:29 3095 2802 -293 3158
93 BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319AQ 1:37:48 2695 2793 +98 2748
94 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905LI 1:37:54 3610 2790 -820 3793
95 BEHOTEGUY Bernard 1262 H65 6408AQ 1:38:19 3869 2778 -1091 3717
96 DANIEL LAURENT 24363 H45 8104MP 1:39:39 2962 2741 -221 3034
97 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ 1:39:49 3260 2736 -524 3623
98 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:40:06 2988 2728 -260 2949
99 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 1:41:05 3501 2702 -799 3501
100 SHIRINYAN Olga 22112 D35 9404IF 1:41:46 0 2684 2563
101 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7309RA 1:41:48 3548 2683 -865 3980
102 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D50 1905LI 1:42:14 4309 2671 -1638 4212
103 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 1:42:39 3941 2661 -1280 3777
104 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203MP 1:42:45 3858 2658 -1200 4023
105 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105MP 1:42:57 2976 2653 -323 3175
106 DAYON Pierre 15718 H60 4012AQ 1:43:06 5404 2649 -2755 5439
107 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D35 6911RA 1:43:34 1518 2637 +1119 2266
108 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H60 1307PZ 1:43:52 2509 2629 +120 2444
109 LABAUNE Odile 16530 D50 2109BO 1:45:37 0 2586 3114
110 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:47:24 2557 2543 -14 2491
111 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 1:47:57 2930 2530 -400 2950
112 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 1:49:18 2740 2499 -241 2879
113 RINGOT Veronique 12356 D50 6911RA 1:49:50 2905 2487 -418 2905
114 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 1:50:07 3775 2480 -1295 3986
115 ROUPIOZ Jocelyne 10321 D55 4802LR 1:52:07 4165 2436 -1729 4165
116 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:52:24 3289 2430 -859 3221
117 BARRIER Carole 800 D50 4203RA 1:53:03 3523 2416 -1107 3847
118 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ 1:54:36 3229 2383 -846 3294
119 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:55:12 3622 2371 -1251 3443
120 FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H65 6604LR 1:56:09 3223 2351 -872 2304
121 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:56:18 3445 2348 -1097 3376
122 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H45 7407RA 1:58:08 3204 2312 -892 3029
123 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 1:59:08 3739 2292 -1447 3694
124 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PZ 1:59:30 2582 2285 -297 2673
125 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 2:00:05 3792 2274 -1518 3847
126 VELLAT Christine 11104 D55 4203RA 2:02:37 2227 2121
127 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H55 9105IF 2:03:21 3912 2214 -1698 4035
128 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615PZ 2:04:00 2200 2202 +2 2505
129 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 2:06:24 2850 2161 -689 2758
130 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 2:07:07 3637 2148 -1489 3645
131 GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D55 0504PZ 2:09:28 0 2109 2067
132 OULIVET Daniel 11347 H60 3408LR 2:13:35 1923 2044 +121 2469
133 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA 2:13:51 3181 2040 -1141 3079
134 HERAULT Céline 30201 D35 4601MP 2:14:31 2030 1949
135 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 2:28:00 3133 1845 -1288 2982
136 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H45 4708AQ 2:34:44 2729 1765 -964 2656
137 BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ 2:45:47 3514 1647 -1867 3448
138 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 3705CE 2:52:18 1971 1585 -386 1774
139 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D35 3318AQ 3:16:27 0 1390 1962
BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ abandon 0 0
GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ abandon 3097 0 3066
SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ abandon 3225 0 3081
GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 2604RA abandon 3832 0 3949
OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR abandon 4723 0 4863
DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA pm 4386 0 4520
LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ pm 4467 0 4315
BUIATTI Marie Christiane 29554 D50 0504PZ pm 2299 0 2058
BARTHES Gerard 1321 H65 8202MP pm 5070 0 4862
GELSOMINO Nathalie 28547 D21 8105MP pm 1005 0 2033
HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319AQ pm 3177 0 3000
BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 7309RA pm 3222 0 1856
ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO pm 4130 0 3702
HUMILIERE Hélène 31049 D20 4601MP pm 0 0
JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA pm 3498 0 3661
GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM pm 2810 0 2810
TAILLADE Guy 26891 H50 4708AQ pm 2063 0 2133