Nationale Sud-Ouest Forêt d'Escandorgue, Lauroux (34) - H

Date : 03/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615PZ 0:44:10 3872 5055 +1183 4545
2 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308AQ 0:49:50 4333 4480 +147 4482
3 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:52:10 4360 4280 -80 4386
4 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:52:12 4089 4277 +188 4297
5 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 0:55:05 3950 4053 +103 3921
6 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 0:55:06 4070 4052 -18 3991
7 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 0:58:08 2987 3841 +854 3196
8 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 0:58:13 3793 3835 +42 3709
9 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ 1:00:43 2242 3677 +1435 3548
10 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H75 1705PC 1:00:47 3331 3673 +342 3322
11 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H70 4012AQ 1:01:30 3899 3630 -269 4540
12 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615PZ 1:02:46 2655 3557 +902 2945
13 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BO 1:04:34 3478 3458 -20 3327
14 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D60 6913RA 1:05:58 2798 3385 +587 2964
15 FERRAND Christine 31258 D45 3408LR 1:07:00 3332 2602
16 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:07:31 3099 3307 +208 3114
17 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 1:07:55 3660 3287 -373 3659
18 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:08:56 4085 3239 -846 3952
19 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 1:10:30 3295 3167 -128 3592
20 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 1:12:07 2723 3096 +373 3343
21 BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF 1:12:30 3223 3080 -143 3206
22 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 1:12:55 3043 3062 +19 3355
23 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 1:13:24 3296 3042 -254 3299
24 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D40 8404PZ 1:13:48 3043 3025 -18 2533
25 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 1:13:59 4209 3018 -1191 4150
26 LEMAIRE Cecile 14864 D40 3408LR 1:14:58 0 2978 2397
27 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803AL 1:14:59 3741 2978 -763 3774
28 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 1:15:33 3195 2955 -240 3401
29 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 1:16:06 3563 2934 -629 3487
30 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D55 8104MP 1:17:15 1855 2890 +1035 2495
31 LETTERON Cathy 8491 D55 4708AQ 1:18:11 3197 2856 -341 2988
32 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 1:18:38 3191 2839 -352 3377
33 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 1:19:52 3177 2795 -382 3046
34 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 1:21:02 3011 2755 -256 2941
35 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PZ 1:21:27 3735 2741 -994 3870
36 JOUVE Colette 1599 D60 1307PZ 1:22:03 2241 2721 +480 2606
37 BOUSSER Christine 14051 D40 5703LO 1:22:19 1981 2712 +731 2368
38 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D45 6913RA 1:22:27 3123 2708 -415 3190
39 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408AQ 1:23:01 2639 2689 +50 2581
40 LABROUSSE J-Pierre 1563 H70 4012AQ 1:24:15 3525 2650 -875 3628
41 LAZAROWICZ Rose-Marie 3598 D65 7512IF 1:24:34 1483 2640 +1157 2237
42 BESSE Katia 28664 D40 8404PZ 1:24:53 1561 2630 +1069 2197
43 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO 1:25:35 3497 2609 -888 3418
44 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA 1:25:50 2721 2601 -120 2657
45 COLLETER J-Claude 1264 H75 8607PC 1:25:56 2770 2598 -172 2926
46 BARBIER Yves 2030 H70 1705PC 1:26:47 3672 2573 -1099 2348
47 ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D60 4012AQ 1:27:00 2573 2566 -7 2708
48 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 1705PC 1:27:21 3844 2556 -1288 3343
49 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 1:27:52 2848 2541 -307 2929
50 POLIDORE Véronique 30840 D45 6911RA 1:28:16 2529 1519
51 NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP 1:28:46 2616 2515 -101 2648
52 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 1:29:53 2764 2484 -280 2676
53 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319AQ 1:29:56 2329 2483 +154 2480
54 PENALVA Roger 1706 H70 1705PC 1:32:16 2182 2420 +238 2322
55 ALLIES Anne 23146 D60 4802LR 1:33:21 3134 2392 -742 3415
56 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D80 4012AQ 1:33:44 1732 2382 +650 2007
57 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906NO 1:34:16 712 2368 +1656 1345
58 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203NO 1:35:54 2359 2328 -31 2450
59 BARRAL Michele 7422 D65 4601MP 1:36:30 2314 1956
60 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905LI 1:39:20 2679 2248 -431 2791
61 COLES Alison 17705 D45 3801RA 1:39:35 2342 2242 -100 2513
62 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H75 1705PC 1:42:09 2186 2099
63 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D45 4601MP 1:42:35 1746 2176 +430 2867
64 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:43:52 2315 2150 -165 2334
65 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 1:45:28 1132 2117 +985 1834
66 BAUDRY J-Claude 1693 H70 1705PC 1:47:10 3549 2083 -1466 2935
67 CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010AQ 1:50:48 2349 2015 -334 2261
68 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D65 4204RA 1:50:55 1836 2013 +177 1943
69 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 1:52:34 1393 1983 +590 1723
70 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 1:56:34 3002 1915 -1087 2804
71 TROUCHE Geneviève 5336 D65 1202MP 1:57:38 2316 1898 -418 1998
72 PANNIER Karine 22936 D40 7807IF 1:59:46 1864 1789
73 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 2:00:08 2824 1858 -966 2890
74 HIZEMBERT Marie-Claire 25756 D65 3319AQ 2:02:54 2267 1817 -450 2061
75 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 2:03:01 3352 1815 -1537 3433
76 GAILLARD Marie 24809 D45 6307AU 2:06:35 1864 1764 -100 1930
77 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D40 8404PZ 2:07:18 2282 1754 -528 2282
78 STUTTARD-PEARSON Hil 11583 D75 6604LR 2:09:31 2006 1724 -282 2119
79 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319AQ 2:17:46 0 1621 1307
80 CORBIN Cécile 23503 D40 2604RA 2:19:34 873 1600 +727 1969
81 SAFFY Lydie 24865 D40 4709AQ 2:39:40 1398 1204
FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111RA abandon 2657 0 3021
GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ abandon 3205 0 3114
PELLETIER Christine 20020 D45 2105BO abandon 2421 0 1226
ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PZ abandon 2289 0 2361
VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA pm 3157 0 3157
FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ pm 2899 0 2881
THIEVENAZ Francoise 19672 D60 3811RA pm 1376 0 1376
MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ pm 3341 0 2734
BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ pm 3618 0 3568