Nationale Sud-Ouest Forêt d'Escandorgue, Lauroux (34) - I

Date : 03/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H16 1307PZ 0:50:22 6336 6482 +146 6904
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H16 2105BO 0:53:20 4835 6121 +1286 5593
3 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H16 8702LI 1:00:35 6255 5389 -866 6478
4 MAGIMEL Lucas 18744 H16 4708AQ 1:01:39 4769 5296 +527 5085
5 SEGUIN Simon 22019 H16 2105BO 1:09:53 5349 4672 -677 5399
6 RAMBLIERE Martin 19854 H16 4601MP 1:11:47 3731 4548 +817 4169
7 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H16 3810RA 1:11:48 6124 4547 -1577 6436
8 LEDUC Paul 21124 H16 1905LI 1:13:34 3793 4438 +645 4023
9 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H16 3810RA 1:14:17 4691 4395 -296 5546
10 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H16 2607RA 1:14:40 4245 4372 +127 5026
11 GUILLOT Nathan 25650 H16 8404PZ 1:15:28 5458 4326 -1132 5458
12 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H16 2105BO 1:16:27 3877 4270 +393 4500
13 COUPAT Sabin 18397 H16 2606RA 1:16:54 4795 4245 -550 5299
14 DUPOUY Hugo 25242 H16 4012AQ 1:18:54 5432 4138 -1294 5556
15 BUIATTI Vincent 14523 H16 0504PZ 1:28:59 3576 3669 +93 3654
16 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H16 2105BO 1:30:10 3692 3621 -71 4069
17 CHATELAIN Martin 30264 H16 1104LR 1:31:56 0 3551 3157
18 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H16 2108BO 1:32:10 4176 3542 -634 4618
19 ANTIPEROVITCH Valentin 29709 H16 7716IF 1:32:10 3961 3542 -419 4246
20 GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 28575 H18 8404PZ 1:32:55 2583 3514 +931 3068
21 BAILLY Félix 19857 H16 4601MP 1:34:32 3481 3454 -27 4332
22 FOL Noel 16986 H16 3105MP 1:35:15 4191 3428 -763 4129
23 SOULIE Raphaël 19746 H16 3319AQ 1:35:21 4850 3424 -1426 4588
24 FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H18 8404PZ 1:36:51 0 3371 3304
25 WACK Arnaud 29787 H16 6804AL 1:38:14 3846 3323 -523 4076
26 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H16 1307PZ 1:38:16 4360 3322 -1038 4461
27 ASTRADE Gaspard 15413 H16 7305RA 1:42:06 4695 3198 -1497 4985
28 BARADIAN Gaël 28579 H18 8404PZ 1:43:19 2245 3160 +915 2726
29 ORTIGER Matthieu 26861 H16 2508FC 1:48:43 4260 3003 -1257 4281
30 PULIDO Luis Enrique 22306 H16 4010AQ 1:51:51 3752 2919 -833 3848
31 PETRAZZO Alban 28576 H18 8404PZ 1:56:13 2809 2697
32 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H16 7716IF 1:57:25 5058 2780 -2278 5128
33 JAMBON Clément 29898 H16 5906NO 1:59:45 3783 2726 -1057 3783
34 SOLTYSIAK Alexis 29099 H16 5906NO 2:00:15 4508 2715 -1793 4447
35 DAUPHIN Hugo 20296 H16 4708AQ 2:01:45 3656 2682 -974 3815
36 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 2:05:53 4695 2593 -2102 4563
37 LASFAR Sami 25830 H16 2605RA 2:15:01 2102 2418 +316 2806
38 HEROUARD Yuri 15248 H16 7707IF 2:15:14 3905 2414 -1491 4052
GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H16 6208NO abandon 3924 0 4454
AGUEDA Vincent 28797 H16 8404PZ abandon 2271 0 2851
AMROUCHE Clément 22655 H16 0615PZ abandon 4294 0 4505
GARON Elliot 21098 H16 2607RA abandon 4004 0 4285
LORTOLARY Valentin 12841 H16 4704AQ abandon 4595 0 4972
DEROBERT-MAZURE Adrien 27266 H16 6307AU abandon 1608 0 0
DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H16 1905LI pm 2612 0 2612
VIGIER Léo 22094 H16 4203RA pm 5976 0 5987
GAUTHEY-FRANET Eliott 22018 H16 2105BO pm 3578 0 3523
PEUREY Tristan 22432 H16 9105IF pm 2034 0 2140
POZZAR Mario 24073 H16 4709AQ pm 0 0
AGOUDJIL Abdessalem 25486 H16 5906NO pm 1780 0 1929