Nationale Sud-Ouest Forêt d'Escandorgue, Lauroux (34) - L

Date : 03/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:33:29 4405 4412 +7 4804
2 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:34:50 4106 4241 +135 4115
3 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PZ 0:38:23 3994 3848 -146 4348
4 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H14 2605RA 0:38:37 3981 3825 -156 4504
5 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:39:17 3409 3760 +351 3450
6 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:39:37 3700 3729 +29 3848
7 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:41:01 2572 3601 +1029 3108
8 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:42:30 3860 3476 -384 4051
9 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:46:30 3928 3177 -751 3989
10 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H14 3810RA 0:46:41 2844 3164 +320 3080
11 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA 0:47:04 3422 3138 -284 3454
12 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H14 1905LI 0:49:39 3018 2975 -43 3149
13 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H14 4709AQ 0:57:47 2246 2556 +310 2415
14 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H16 4708AQ 0:59:40 2754 2476 -278 2848
15 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H14 8404PZ 0:59:47 0 2471 1984
16 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 1:00:02 2422 2461 +39 2705
17 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 1:00:35 2978 2438 -540 3108
18 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H14 8404PZ 1:01:37 0 2397 1880
19 VIGIER Swann 28189 H14 4203RA 1:02:13 2284 2374 +90 2282
20 CAROULLE matteo 29019 H14 6208NO 1:02:53 2287 2349 +62 2632
21 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 1:02:56 2307 2347 +40 2416
22 RAICHON Mano 19748 H14 8404PZ 1:04:51 1940 2278 +338 2058
23 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H14 6208NO 1:05:02 2747 2271 -476 2649
24 CAMPO Clement 22531 H14 3308AQ 1:07:13 2222 2198 -24 2497
25 VOLPATO Armand 18963 H14 4709AQ 1:07:15 0 2197 2071
26 LAVASTRE Lilian 30300 H16 2606RA 1:07:52 0 2177 1726
27 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H16 3408LR 1:09:21 2130 2045
28 ANTIPEROVITCH Dennis 29708 H14 7716IF 1:12:56 2641 2025 -616 2604
29 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H14 0615PZ 1:13:07 1881 2020 +139 1933
30 LEPICHON Joseph 30213 H14 8404PZ 1:21:48 1806 1734
31 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 1:23:06 3020 1778 -1242 3236
32 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 1:23:18 2814 1773 -1041 2931
33 LABARBE Angel 28475 H14 4012AQ 1:25:11 2303 1734 -569 2608
34 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H14 7305RA 1:26:53 1924 1700 -224 1924
35 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H14 0207PI 1:27:14 1554 1693 +139 1754
36 DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H14 1303PZ 1:27:24 2038 1690 -348 2114
37 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 1104LR 1:38:06 1613 1506 -107 1912
38 VALETTE Mathieu 12883 H16 6913RA 1:38:42 2854 1497 -1357 3058
39 PETINON Samuel 23020 H14 2301LI 1:42:38 2335 1439 -896 2341
40 ROCHE Dimitri 30301 H14 2606RA 1:50:23 0 1338 1634
41 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H14 1905LI 1:54:55 1140 1285 +145 1343
42 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H14 3105MP 1:57:57 1855 1252 -603 2000
43 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906NO 1:58:02 1251 1044
44 BOURGERIE Bénédicte 27677 D55 3105MP 2:06:06 1080 1171 +91 1110
45 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H14 4203RA 2:21:14 1046 983
PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H14 4601MP abandon 1114 0 1340
BOPP Octave 18152 H16 1104LR abandon 1669 0 1734
GUETIN Chantal 31276 D50 0615PZ pm 0 0
GRANDCOING Guillaume 23786 H14 4708AQ pm 727 0 742