St Jean de la Blaquière (34) - A

Date : 02/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 0:39:54 8272 9728 +1456 8272
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 0:40:17 8988 9636 +648 9085
3 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:41:10 8745 9429 +684 8934
4 PEYVEL Benoit 1284 H35 7309RA 0:44:33 8099 8713 +614 8248
5 RADONDY Théo 22370 H20 5907NO 0:44:34 7291 8709 +1418 7524
6 VALLA Clement 8964 H21 4201RA 0:44:40 7665 8690 +1025 8018
7 DANIEL Igor 12916 H21 1905LI 0:45:17 7458 8572 +1114 7420
8 BEDOS BONATERRA Lluis 23479 H21 4705AQ 0:45:41 6169 8497 +2328 0
9 BASSET Marian 11355 H20 6911RA 0:46:19 7766 8380 +614 7843
10 PERRIN Arnaud 8975 H20 4201RA 0:46:47 8362 8297 -65 8367
11 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H21 7703IF 0:47:02 8069 8253 +184 8200
12 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H20 6913RA 0:47:07 7107 8238 +1131 7512
13 LOCATELLI Yann 9354 H21 7309RA 0:47:35 7904 8157 +253 8007
14 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H35 3810RA 0:48:18 7545 8036 +491 7526
15 SUTTER Olivier 7260 H21 6806AL 0:48:41 7900 7973 +73 8009
16 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA 0:49:05 7521 7908 +387 8086
17 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:49:13 8173 7887 -286 8213
18 BLANCHARD Mickael 7184 H21 7309RA 0:50:00 8183 7763 -420 8144
19 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:50:33 7711 7679 -32 7688
20 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803AL 0:52:21 6740 7415 +675 6696
21 CHESNEAU Mathieu 6369 H21 7309RA 0:53:01 6782 7321 +539 6912
22 PUECH Jean-Baptiste 1175 H21 1307PZ 0:53:17 6842 7285 +443 7014
23 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905LI 0:53:28 7432 7260 -172 7228
24 PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu 18742 H21 1307PZ 0:54:15 6578 7155 +577 6793
25 BOUVIER William 11398 H21 1905LI 0:54:48 7511 7083 -428 7612
26 COUPAT Olivier 149 H21 2606RA 0:54:54 9437 7070 -2367 9437
27 CHATELON David 7060 H35 4203RA 0:55:14 7655 7027 -628 7624
28 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 0:55:37 6968 6979 +11 7090
29 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203RA 0:56:03 6976 6925 -51 6998
30 VIONNET Vincent 20026 H21 3810RA 0:56:27 6876 6041
31 BLOT Gregory 18211 H21 2407AQ 0:56:37 6930 6856 -74 7105
32 DENIER Simon 10869 H35 3810RA 0:57:44 6427 6723 +296 6554
33 SIAUD Marius 10368 H21 1307PZ 0:58:54 6450 6590 +140 6875
34 CHABANCE Thomas 18120 H20 4201RA 0:59:04 6300 6571 +271 6319
35 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 0:59:41 7084 6504 -580 7074
36 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:59:49 7265 6489 -776 7366
37 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H35 2606RA 0:59:58 6934 6473 -461 7453
38 ROUX Fleury 25237 H20 4201RA 1:00:02 7259 6466 -793 7634
39 VIEL Brieuc 13620 H21 2517FC 1:01:31 7426 6310 -1116 7448
40 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605RA 1:01:33 7199 6306 -893 6926
41 BARBONE Giacomo 29540 H21 3913FC 1:01:36 6736 6301 -435 6480
42 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201RA 1:01:47 7317 6282 -1035 7344
43 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 1:02:19 6702 6229 -473 6752
44 DECHAVANNE Laurent 3464 H35 6911RA 1:02:24 6982 6220 -762 6982
45 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO 1:02:39 6541 6196 -345 6729
46 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 5604BR 1:02:42 5740 6191 +451 5822
47 GAUDION Thomas 16223 H35 8404PZ 1:03:07 3246 6150 +2904 4085
48 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 1:03:22 6810 6125 -685 6845
49 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H35 6208NO 1:03:48 5907 6084 +177 5800
50 JANAND Pierre-Louis 16648 H20 2508FC 1:03:59 6772 6066 -706 7203
51 CAZELLE Sébastien 15711 H21 4601MP 1:04:27 5830 6023 +193 6158
52 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 1:04:57 7130 5976 -1154 7080
53 DESQUEYROUX Michael 4022 H21 3318AQ 1:05:09 6365 5958 -407 6494
54 LE GOFF Loic 19133 H21 6307AU 1:06:21 6927 5850 -1077 6989
55 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 1:06:44 6683 5816 -867 6609
56 TASTET Xavier 23572 H35 4012AQ 1:06:47 6326 5812 -514 6343
57 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804AL 1:07:11 6068 5777 -291 6066
58 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H35 9404IF 1:07:18 6271 5767 -504 6325
59 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:07:24 6778 5759 -1019 6746
60 VENON Loïc 2740 H35 2105BO 1:07:39 6283 5738 -545 6330
61 HANAUER Sébastien 19413 H20 6806AL 1:08:00 6422 5708 -714 6452
62 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H35 6205NO 1:08:28 5410 5669 +259 5515
63 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012AQ 1:10:00 7464 5545 -1919 7559
64 SERRAND Jonathan 13570 H21 3105MP 1:10:21 5084 5517 +433 5322
65 STEIN Thomas 17647 H21 6804AL 1:11:50 5404 6050
66 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 1:12:06 5855 5384 -471 5842
67 DOREMUS Luc 25757 H21 6911RA 1:12:17 6163 5370 -793 6116
68 SEYSSAUD Jérémy 26840 H21 8404PZ 1:12:52 5402 5327 -75 5398
69 CAPBERN Marc 8164 H21 3105MP 1:13:29 6078 5282 -796 6079
70 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911RA 1:13:38 5499 5271 -228 6008
71 SOL Benoît 932 H35 9404IF 1:13:49 6782 5258 -1524 6636
72 RAYMONDAUD Clement 8241 H21 3319AQ 1:14:01 6928 5244 -1684 6979
73 LAROSE Eric 25047 H35 3810RA 1:14:21 4414 5221 +807 5145
74 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 1:15:00 5589 5175 -414 5604
75 POSTIEAUX LAURENT 26274 H21 8104MP 1:15:40 6596 5130 -1466 6596
76 BIRON Adrien 28594 H21 8607PC 1:16:08 5092 5098 +6 5406
77 COSTE Robert 7838 H21 3308AQ 1:16:36 4863 5067 +204 4914
78 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905LI 1:16:54 6172 5047 -1125 6239
79 VERDIN Baptiste 13846 H21 3810RA 1:16:56 5790 5045 -745 4897
80 LEGRAND Timothée 24892 H20 7707IF 1:17:15 6216 5025 -1191 6540
81 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705PC 1:17:26 4841 5013 +172 5397
82 GELSOMINO Sébastien 28546 H35 8105MP 1:17:27 5602 5012 -590 5871
83 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H35 8104MP 1:17:51 5227 4986 -241 5496
84 AMAT MUNOZ Marc 26470 H40 4705AQ 1:17:51 5001 4986 -15 5074
85 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 1:18:18 5197 4957 -240 5197
86 JANDARI Jamal 21003 H35 4010AQ 1:18:51 4923 5121
87 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BO 1:19:00 5760 4913 -847 5899
88 LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE 1:19:24 5766 4889 -877 6061
89 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 1:19:29 6797 4883 -1914 6755
90 HERVE Cyril 30597 H35 3318AQ 1:20:36 0 4816 4612
91 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H20 5907NO 1:20:58 5680 4794 -886 5759
92 FIGUIERE Romain 7153 H20 7109BO 1:21:36 0 4757 0
93 TARDY Olivier 219 H35 4201RA 1:22:04 5588 4730 -858 5393
94 BLANES Guillaume 28585 H21 8404PZ 1:22:42 4803 4693 -110 4815
95 REGNIER Nicolas 27889 H35 3308AQ 1:22:52 4527 4684 +157 4792
96 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 7404RA 1:24:06 6122 4615 -1507 6287
97 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705AQ 1:25:00 5534 4566 -968 5597
98 CLARET clement 31274 H21 3408LR 1:25:17 4551 0
99 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708AQ 1:27:31 5146 4435 -711 5150
100 CROS Emmanuel 3207 H35 2605RA 1:29:24 4342 4369
101 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601MP 1:31:03 4738 4263 -475 4738
102 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 1:31:16 5159 4253 -906 5055
103 VASQUEZ Dorian 16872 H20 4012AQ 1:34:51 6288 4092 -2196 6092
104 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702LI 1:35:15 4383 4075 -308 4180
105 PARZYCH Mickael 955 H35 3319AQ 1:35:54 4914 4047 -867 4799
106 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H35 8104MP 1:38:26 6153 3943 -2210 6078
107 POUPEAU Philippe-Olivier 25545 H35 9404IF 1:38:39 4029 3935 -94 4342
108 CAVANTOU Jérémy 29975 H21 4601MP 1:41:54 4435 3809 -626 4435
109 MOREAU Loane 28338 H21 4705AQ 1:47:34 4973 3608 -1365 5015
110 HABAUZIT Yannick 21968 H21 2606RA 1:48:03 5331 3592 -1739 5285
111 LARCHEVESQUE Cyril 28669 H21 4601MP 1:49:09 4721 3556 -1165 4988
112 SUIRE Sébastien 27025 H35 1705PC 1:50:08 4991 3524 -1467 5127
113 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H35 8607PC 1:51:52 5388 3470 -1918 5441
114 ARRICA Alexis 21028 H21 4403PL 1:54:10 4513 3400 -1113 4919
115 BERNADE Bruno 28964 H21 6911RA 1:57:01 3381 3317 -64 3022
116 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607PC 2:03:14 4246 3150 -1096 4283
117 FENECH Sylvain 28302 H35 8105MP 2:05:38 3994 3090 -904 3661
118 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319AQ 2:11:50 5259 2944 -2315 5196
119 LONGELIN Laurent 29262 H35 4010AQ 2:19:56 3149 2774 -375 2966
120 HERAULT Vincent 30200 H35 4601MP 2:24:08 2693 0
121 TRASKALSKI François 30194 H21 4601MP 2:29:31 0 2596 2797
122 NGUYEN Nicolas 29864 H35 1105LR 2:39:05 2761 2440 -321 2691
123 MECHKOV Serguei 30932 H35 9404IF 3:10:53 2033 0
HARNIST Mathieu 25417 H35 6803AL abandon 6258 0 6286
SYLLA Amadou 19892 H21 3105MP abandon 6365 0 6410
PICHON Léo 28876 H21 1104LR abandon 2899 0 3354
BIGAN mathieu 26887 H21 6208NO abandon 6066 0 6099
PRINS Gregory 13757 H35 6208NO abandon 6288 0 6291
SANCHEZ Gaëtan 29846 H35 1105LR abandon 5229 0 5336
RAIMBAULT Philippe 10451 H21 7716IF abandon 5297 0 0
CHARON Simon 14782 H21 2105BO abandon 7438 0 7495
TASSART Romain 23473 H21 6208NO abandon 6330 0 6420
HABAUZIT Quentin 23281 H20 2606RA abandon 0 0
PELLETIER Antoine 16529 H20 2105BO abandon 3629 0 3672
LALOUX Clément 22447 H20 5907NO abandon 5804 0 5894
BERNARD Dominique 28071 H35 3810RA abandon 4842 0 5101
SALVADOR-COSTA Carles 30829 H35 6611LR abandon 0 3464
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL abandon 5185 0 5317
MARTY Loïc 15712 H20 4601MP pm 8313 0 8109
BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305RA pm 8076 0 7977
BENACEK Philippe 2366 H21 7309RA pm 7681 0 7669
MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 5407LO pm 7368 0 7777
BISSONNET Baptiste 9587 H21 2606RA pm 5570 0 5858
DECHAVANNE Franck 3463 H35 6911RA pm 7333 0 7524
GARDEUR Julien 884 H35 7716IF pm 4208 0 4008