St Jean de la Blaquière (34) - B

Date : 02/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D21 0705RA 0:37:11 6794 7223 +429 6908
2 DROIN Solène 17925 D20 4201RA 0:38:39 6554 6949 +395 6424
3 COUPAT Laure 147 D35 2606RA 0:39:51 6740 6165
4 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D35 2606RA 0:42:27 6052 6327 +275 6078
5 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 7309RA 0:44:33 7036 6029 -1007 7036
6 ROULLAUD-ESTANCO Lucille 23865 D21 3408LR 0:44:56 5014 5977 +963 5070
7 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D20 2105BO 0:45:42 6524 5877 -647 6592
8 VANNIER Valerie 2091 D35 7703IF 0:46:03 5731 5832 +101 5828
9 SANCHEZ BRUNS Marta 28001 D35 4705AQ 0:46:09 4641 5820 +1179 4736
10 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:46:31 5526 5774 +248 5587
11 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D35 4203RA 0:47:07 5823 5700 -123 5790
12 BLANC Chloé 23610 D21 3913FC 0:47:09 5608 5696 +88 5776
13 MACHEMIN Marie 28270 D21 1905LI 0:47:54 4946 5607 +661 5095
14 LUTHRINGER Coline 10091 D20 8809LO 0:48:06 5227 5584 +357 5379
15 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D21 6008PI 0:49:58 5449 5375 -74 5721
16 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 0:49:58 5428 5375 -53 5445
17 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D35 5906NO 0:50:58 5380 5270 -110 5490
18 RUIZ Celine 14776 D35 8105MP 0:51:18 4911 5236 +325 5063
19 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BO 0:52:15 5179 5140 -39 5165
20 MANIERE Marie 17067 D21 6008PI 0:53:49 4800 4991 +191 4914
21 LAZARD Tiphaine 14582 D21 2517FC 0:54:06 4965 0
22 IZARD Aurelie 8067 D21 8105MP 0:54:26 5250 4934 -316 5171
23 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705PC 0:55:04 4648 4877 +229 4810
24 FONTAINE Helise 22962 D21 5907NO 0:55:04 4866 4877 +11 4884
25 CHASSOT Elodie 8253 D21 4708AQ 0:55:57 5329 4800 -529 5377
26 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D35 6208NO 0:55:58 4614 4799 +185 4690
27 GRESSET-BOURGEOIS Mathilde 26666 D21 3105MP 0:56:11 4749 4781 +32 4770
28 MERCIER Agnès 23079 D21 5907NO 0:57:13 5372 4694 -678 5203
29 GUINOT Marion 15018 D20 2108BO 0:57:32 4811 4668 -143 4833
30 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D20 5907NO 0:57:49 4623 4645 +22 4851
31 CAVALIER Héloïse 22600 D21 7512IF 1:00:02 5347 4474 -873 5385
32 LALIRE Aleth 24087 D21 2105BO 1:00:37 4191 4431 +240 4547
33 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D20 5907NO 1:00:54 5115 4410 -705 5027
34 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D21 3318AQ 1:01:59 4093 4333 +240 4093
35 KIRILOV Aurélie 20629 D21 5906NO 1:02:33 4701 4294 -407 4739
36 BARRIER Marianne 801 D21 4203RA 1:03:22 3797 4239 +442 4183
37 BOURGEOIS-PIN Elodie 5702 D21 7309RA 1:03:34 4871 4225 -646 4871
38 LEPERQUE Ophelie 20200 D20 6208NO 1:04:45 4470 4148 -322 4402
39 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 1:04:59 4679 4133 -546 4654
40 COMPAGNON Marie 24975 D21 1705PC 1:05:41 4227 4089 -138 4238
41 KROL Helene 13799 D35 1307PZ 1:07:56 4268 3954 -314 4268
42 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D21 3811RA 1:08:24 3786 3927 +141 3865
43 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308AQ 1:09:55 4024 3841 -183 4065
44 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D20 9105IF 1:10:07 4271 3831 -440 4292
45 LE ROUX Isabelle 7410 D21 3318AQ 1:11:11 3392 3773 +381 3812
46 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BO 1:12:41 4231 3695 -536 4380
47 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4705AQ 1:13:03 3026 3677 +651 3120
48 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D35 2605RA 1:13:04 3589 3676 +87 3677
49 LEGRAND Marie 26317 D21 7707IF 1:13:53 3581 3635 +54 2957
50 CLASQUIN Marie 15944 D21 5407LO 1:14:06 3625 3930
51 POURRE Marion 10077 D21 2508FC 1:14:23 3993 3611 -382 3924
52 DUCHASSIN Audrey 12880 D35 8105MP 1:14:26 4236 3608 -628 4190
53 BOBIN Emmanuelle 15307 D35 3913FC 1:15:15 4050 3569 -481 4334
54 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D21 1307PZ 1:15:47 3460 3544 +84 3512
55 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:16:29 4107 3512 -595 3881
56 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702LI 1:16:40 3734 3503 -231 3710
57 RETION Alexandra 30325 D35 1905LI 1:16:49 1732 3496 +1764 3086
58 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914FC 1:16:53 2645 3493 +848 3752
59 CHEVREUX Angélique 16105 D35 7109BO 1:17:47 3503 3453 -50 3470
60 VANDOMME Elodie 23560 D35 6208NO 1:20:10 4347 3350 -997 4347
61 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D35 4012AQ 1:20:24 3042 3341 +299 3865
62 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D35 1905LI 1:23:00 3685 3236 -449 3648
63 COLLETTE Céline 24924 D35 4601MP 1:23:15 3739 3226 -513 3694
64 RUAUD Claire 29799 D20 4601MP 1:24:24 2442 3182 +740 3089
65 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1104LR 1:25:53 3399 3127 -272 3473
66 GUNDOLF Katherine 14391 D35 1104LR 1:28:34 3039 3033 -6 3333
67 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705AQ 1:28:45 3686 3026 -660 3764
68 CASTERAN Marie 12078 D21 6804AL 1:29:52 2989 3344
69 TREBUCQ Magali 22334 D35 8105MP 1:33:19 3969 2878 -1091 3944
70 SOLER Marlène 30543 D21 3810RA 1:34:08 2853 0
71 HERAULT Céline 30201 D35 4601MP 1:36:57 2770 0
72 CABIROU Ludivine 22690 D35 3410LR 1:38:45 2720 0
73 DUPLESSIS Noémie 24302 D21 5116CA 1:39:19 3152 2704 -448 3049
74 PEAN Anne Sophie 16744 D21 3408LR 1:39:46 3293 2692 -601 3293
75 SHIRINYAN Olga 22112 D35 9404IF 1:41:09 0 2655 0
76 TOURNIER Marion 29847 D35 1105LR 1:42:02 2560 2632 +72 2742
77 CHICHERY Séverine 26114 D35 8106MP 1:43:26 2852 2597 -255 2917
78 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D35 6911RA 1:44:54 1518 2560 +1042 1933
79 MASSIAS Sophie 26035 D35 1905LI 1:45:24 3930 2548 -1382 4072
80 ROLIN Charlotte 23947 D35 6208NO 1:45:52 3500 2537 -963 3500
81 DUBOIS Julie 26724 D21 9404IF 1:47:00 3018 2510 -508 2839
82 BRETON Céline 18762 D35 3410LR 1:55:03 0 2335 0
83 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D35 4709AQ 1:59:03 3259 2256 -1003 3340
84 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911RA 2:04:45 2740 2153 -587 2879
85 DEGUERET Anne 20683 D35 8607PC 2:06:19 0 2126 2607
86 DA SILVA Mylène 27241 D21 3105MP 2:11:12 3460 2047 -1413 4002
87 LADINETTI Nathalie 28584 D21 8404PZ 2:22:02 2652 1891 -761 2703
88 SUIRE Amandine 28919 D35 1705PC 2:23:47 2602 1868 -734 2512
BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D20 3502BR abandon 6242 0 6583
BLANCHARD Grégorine 11530 D21 7309RA abandon 3222 0 1856
DAGATTI Caroline 11323 D35 1307PZ abandon 0 0 3537
BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703LO abandon 3095 0 3158
BLANCH CARBALLO Anna 20371 D35 4705AQ abandon 3514 0 3448