St Jean de la Blaquière (34) - C1

Date : 02/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PERRIN Mathieu 8976 H18 4201RA 0:37:29 7813 8300 +487 8203
2 PERRIN Gilles 206 H40 4201RA 0:41:58 7658 7413 -245 7928
3 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201RA 0:43:21 8307 7176 -1131 8551
4 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H40 2606RA 0:44:42 6469 6960 +491 6920
5 HALTZ Louis 24070 H18 5907NO 0:45:00 6987 6913 -74 7243
6 WOLZ Aymeric 20973 H18 2508FC 0:45:42 6799 6807 +8 7443
7 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705RA 0:45:51 6785 6785 +0 6866
8 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H18 3308AQ 0:46:27 6346 6698 +352 6526
9 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:46:31 5982 6688 +706 6130
10 BALP Fabrice 16002 H40 8404PZ 0:46:44 5454 6657 +1203 5805
11 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105MP 0:46:45 6368 6655 +287 6420
12 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H18 1307PZ 0:47:19 6561 6575 +14 6736
13 MASLIAH Raphaël 26389 H18 2610RA 0:47:54 6594 6495 -99 7323
14 RAICHON Sebastien 12779 H40 8404PZ 0:47:57 6235 6488 +253 5288
15 SOGNO Martin 14950 H18 1307PZ 0:48:47 5796 6377 +581 5881
16 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H40 7109BO 0:49:59 6291 6224 -67 6317
17 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H40 2604RA 0:50:28 6545 6164 -381 6640
18 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H40 9105IF 0:50:50 6675 6120 -555 6726
19 BOBIN Philippe 14065 H40 3913FC 0:50:55 5868 6110 +242 6447
20 DURAMAY Nicolas 5862 H40 8105MP 0:51:08 5978 6084 +106 6123
21 LE PENNEC Jean 20744 H18 2605RA 0:51:21 5998 6058 +60 6255
22 REY Pierre-yves 23983 H40 8104MP 0:52:15 5773 5954 +181 5881
23 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H18 7407RA 0:53:43 5555 5791 +236 6153
24 DANEL Jerome 16280 H40 5906NO 0:53:54 6493 5772 -721 6543
25 POULAIN Gael 9172 H18 5909NO 0:53:58 5584 5765 +181 5815
26 LEGRAND Mathis 24893 H18 7707IF 0:54:04 5266 5754 +488 5630
27 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810RA 0:55:08 5071 5643 +572 5177
28 VAN DER BOL MURAT Virgile 25415 H18 2407AQ 0:57:00 5253 5458 +205 5493
29 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BO 0:57:25 6847 5418 -1429 6925
30 SIMONNET Mathis 27493 H18 2407AQ 0:58:49 5049 5289 +240 5364
31 LARUE Fabien 16757 H40 8202MP 0:59:27 5389 5233 -156 5465
32 HAREL Sébastien 25371 H40 2904BR 0:59:38 6235 5217 -1018 6148
33 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905LI 1:00:07 4428 5175 +747 5308
34 COLLETER Thomas 1265 H40 7309RA 1:00:37 5132 5666
35 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H18 8104MP 1:01:26 5247 5064 -183 5342
36 FERROT Loïc 27374 H18 7407RA 1:01:50 5194 5031 -163 5677
37 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H40 4201RA 1:01:51 6122 5030 -1092 6522
38 PAIN Sébastien 27156 H40 3705CE 1:02:07 6029 5008 -1021 5895
39 BASSET Titouan 26162 H18 2704NM 1:02:23 5015 4987 -28 5219
40 DOURDOU-VARRON Malo 14751 H18 9404IF 1:02:29 4956 4979 +23 5304
41 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H40 3914FC 1:02:37 4281 4968 +687 4617
42 JANOD Francois 11700 H40 7305RA 1:02:45 5503 4958 -545 5578
43 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H18 2508FC 1:03:07 5549 4929 -620 5641
44 MARI Olivier 16056 H40 0615PZ 1:04:02 4472 4858 +386 4716
45 GRANDIN MARTIN Mattéo 28575 H18 8404PZ 1:05:03 2583 4782 +2199 2638
46 GALLOIS Marc 21998 H40 0207PI 1:05:35 5084 4744 -340 5139
47 ROY Vincent 28034 H18 5906NO 1:05:49 4565 4727 +162 4666
48 MOURLEAU Nicolas 25426 H18 4709AQ 1:06:04 4841 4709 -132 4558
49 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H18 4203RA 1:06:46 5566 4660 -906 5637
50 PETRAZZO Alban 28576 H18 8404PZ 1:06:50 4655 0
51 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H18 7707IF 1:06:51 4423 4654 +231 4618
52 BARADIAN Gaël 28579 H18 8404PZ 1:07:20 2245 4620 +2375 2245
53 MENA Sebastien 10776 H40 3105MP 1:07:25 5482 4615 -867 5354
54 MOLL David 5743 H35 6804AL 1:07:32 5470 4607 -863 5434
55 FEUGEAS Nicolas 28031 H40 1905LI 1:08:26 6064 4546 -1518 5913
56 TOURNEUR Fabien 23164 H40 6604LR 1:08:37 4927 4534 -393 4353
57 JOLLY Antoine 10693 H40 7807IF 1:08:54 5098 4515 -583 5059
58 DUDOUT Benoît 26613 H40 1307PZ 1:09:48 4916 4457 -459 4851
59 MENGELLE Jean-Marie 13124 H40 6503MP 1:09:48 5288 4457 -831 5226
60 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H18 3810RA 1:10:50 4695 4392 -303 4563
61 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H40 9404IF 1:11:20 4885 4361 -524 4780
62 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H18 5703LO 1:14:13 5090 4192 -898 5142
63 CORBIN Gil 23492 H40 2604RA 1:14:16 5224 4189 -1035 5336
64 SOULHOL Baptiste 29771 H18 4705AQ 1:15:06 4280 4142 -138 4594
65 BERQUEZ Adrien 29678 H18 5907NO 1:15:18 4965 4131 -834 5254
66 MOUTAULT Yoann 2309 H40 3705CE 1:15:43 3804 4109 +305 4336
67 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H40 0111RA 1:16:19 5143 4076 -1067 5482
68 JUNOT Alexandre 21002 H40 4010AQ 1:16:25 4071 3908
69 BERGEGERE Clément 23655 H18 8405PZ 1:17:23 4803 4020 -783 4803
70 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H18 0207PI 1:18:58 4448 3940 -508 4458
71 BERTHELOT Stephane 3455 H40 8607PC 1:19:12 5432 3928 -1504 5365
72 PAULY Alexis 18148 H40 1705PC 1:19:50 6060 3897 -2163 6117
73 MARCOUILLER Thibaud 28116 H18 1705PC 1:21:00 4120 3841 -279 3906
74 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914FC 1:22:14 3109 3783 +674 4092
75 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203RA 1:22:20 6676 3779 -2897 6422
76 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H40 6208NO 1:22:43 5244 3761 -1483 5208
77 ROLLER Marc 27858 H40 8404PZ 1:25:54 3200 3622 +422 3369
78 DIAZ Sébastien 29345 H40 1303PZ 1:27:44 4166 3546 -620 4473
79 AMROUCHE Didier 22653 H40 0615PZ 1:28:34 3929 3513 -416 3850
80 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709AQ 1:30:10 4377 3450 -927 4473
81 JOANNARD David 10962 H40 2105BO 1:38:57 3824 3144 -680 3712
82 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H18 6911RA 1:39:02 4874 3141 -1733 5197
83 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012AQ 1:41:04 4918 3078 -1840 4918
84 VOLKOV Andrey 28217 H40 1303PZ 1:41:58 3051 2804
85 HUMILIERE Sylvain 29737 H18 4601MP 1:43:52 5002 2995 -2007 4945
86 BAYOL Quentin 20444 H18 3408LR 1:44:07 2840 2988 +148 2886
87 JAULIN Florian 26222 H18 1705PC 1:45:11 3579 2958 -621 4014
88 GAUFILLET Pierre 18001 H40 3105MP 1:48:56 2962 2856 -106 3180
89 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208NO 1:54:23 4738 2720 -2018 4843
90 LOUVAT Mathieu 8510 H40 0615PZ 2:03:37 3905 2517 -1388 3905
91 CORNAILLE François 26798 H40 4010AQ 2:23:10 3133 2173 -960 3117
92 VOLPELIER Olivier 27584 H40 6008PI 2:28:33 4398 2094 -2304 4398
SIMONNET Grégoire 29338 H40 2407AQ abandon 4385 0 4385
GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H18 7407RA abandon 4509 0 4630
FATTICCI Guillaume 28572 H18 8404PZ abandon 0 0 0
GENITONI Rodolphe 30248 H18 2105BO abandon 0 0
TASSART romuald 29023 H18 6208NO abandon 3359 0 4208
FERRAND Alexandre 31259 H18 3408LR abandon 0 0
ESTELA Olivier 4033 H40 1307PZ pm 6520 0 6361
GAILLARD David 17180 H40 6307AU pm 5958 0 5842
ROLLER Antoine 24045 H18 8404PZ pm 4859 0 4859
JEHL Julien 25614 H40 6911RA pm 5720 0 5592
FRADET Adrien 26803 H18 1905LI pm 5918 0 6264
EDIAR Michel 14650 H40 9109IF pm 4821 0 4887
PEUREY Loann 20502 H18 9105IF pm 5700 0 5431
THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203RA pm 4914 0 4368
URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203NO pm 5357 0 5297
BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106MP pm 3358 0 3456