St Jean de la Blaquière (34) - D

Date : 02/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Marie 18842 D18 6911RA 0:35:14 5522 6522 +1000 5692
2 HANAUER Florence 20408 D18 6806AL 0:36:15 5802 6339 +537 6347
3 KOWALSKI Rose 28069 D40 4705AQ 0:37:10 4715 6182 +1467 4744
4 BASSET Juliette 12398 D18 6911RA 0:39:01 5394 5889 +495 5750
5 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:40:00 5270 5744 +474 5451
6 LENOBLE Lou 23559 D18 6208NO 0:40:57 5236 5611 +375 5661
7 GUILLEMET Océane 22819 D18 3318AQ 0:43:53 5828 5236 -592 5787
8 JANSSON Jeanette 9597 D45 7807IF 0:44:54 5208 5117 -91 5231
9 ATALLAH-LONGELIN Fatima 15298 D40 4010AQ 0:45:15 3942 5078 +1136 4024
10 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BO 0:45:25 5461 5059 -402 5521
11 FOL Loreline 16393 D18 3105MP 0:47:01 5086 4887 -199 5110
12 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 6408AQ 0:47:03 4284 4884 +600 4505
13 OLIGO Virginie 9192 D50 5609BR 0:48:55 4723 4697 -26 4863
14 HERITIER Veronique 24784 D45 4201RA 0:49:09 4511 4675 +164 4802
15 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D18 4012AQ 0:49:23 4376 4653 +277 4749
16 VALETTE Marion 10430 D18 6913RA 0:49:40 4955 4626 -329 4856
17 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D18 2605RA 0:49:41 5061 4625 -436 5711
18 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:49:47 5432 4616 -816 5490
19 COUPAT Elisabeth 7248 D40 2606RA 0:49:49 4846 4612 -234 5159
20 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010AQ 0:49:52 4316 4608 +292 4453
21 CORBIN Emma 20916 D18 2604RA 0:50:15 4324 4573 +249 4484
22 PERRIN Odile 2731 D45 4201RA 0:51:16 5803 4482 -1321 5643
23 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207PI 0:51:22 5026 4473 -553 5071
24 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709AQ 0:52:41 4939 4361 -578 5055
25 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 0:52:53 4124 4345 +221 4180
26 LEVESY Salomé 23127 D18 3810RA 0:53:18 4057 4311 +254 4241
27 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207PI 0:53:18 4907 4311 -596 4871
28 RENUCCI Maroussia 16297 D40 3318AQ 0:53:18 4567 4311 -256 4923
29 TREMOULET Carole 13824 D40 4601MP 0:53:25 4051 4302 +251 4103
30 DUDOIGNON Jocelyne 17952 D45 2604RA 0:54:18 4059 4232 +173 4051
31 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D18 4709AQ 0:54:58 4465 4180 -285 4690
32 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2607RA 0:55:16 4213 4158 -55 4226
33 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D18 1307PZ 0:55:25 4976 4146 -830 4951
34 GRILLON-BENACEK Céline 19355 D21 7309RA 0:55:29 3548 4141 +593 3980
35 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D45 7407RA 0:56:21 4316 4078 -238 4353
36 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 0:56:38 3431 4057 +626 3836
37 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105MP 0:56:56 4104 4036 -68 4291
38 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906NO 0:57:27 4983 4000 -983 5082
39 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 0:59:26 3939 3866 -73 3992
40 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202MP 0:59:38 4153 3853 -300 4130
41 BERRIEN Isabelle 16589 D45 1303PZ 1:01:03 3829 3764 -65 3898
42 KASTENSSON Hedda 20616 D18 0615PZ 1:01:03 0 3764 2539
43 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705RA 1:01:07 3380 3760 +380 4111
44 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 1:01:38 3856 3728 -128 3982
45 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D40 8404PZ 1:02:13 4652 3693 -959 4656
46 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D45 6408AQ 1:03:20 3941 3628 -313 3863
47 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D18 2508FC 1:03:25 4165 3623 -542 4296
48 DE MINIAC Gwenola 14718 D40 3408LR 1:03:51 3794 3599 -195 3747
49 SECCHIONI Pauline 24046 D18 8404PZ 1:04:41 2640 3552 +912 2969
50 HERVE-JOUSSE Odile 13784 D45 9109IF 1:05:07 3559 3529 -30 3458
51 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203RA 1:05:29 3509 3993
52 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 1:05:56 4254 3485 -769 4467
53 PEUVREL Véronique 23984 D40 8104MP 1:07:11 3660 3420 -240 3774
54 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BO 1:07:21 5116 3412 -1704 5041
55 FIGUIERE Valérie 274 D45 7109BO 1:08:18 4085 3364 -721 3952
56 BOUCHERON Estelle 27109 D18 4709AQ 1:09:04 2679 3327 +648 3580
57 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D40 3319AQ 1:10:01 4009 3282 -727 3950
58 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010AQ 1:10:03 4160 3280 -880 4141
59 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D40 8311PZ 1:10:07 3484 3277 -207 3357
60 COSTE Corinne 27017 D40 1104LR 1:10:24 2587 3264 +677 2920
61 AMROUCHE Sandrine 22654 D40 0615PZ 1:10:26 3503 3262 -241 3451
62 MOUSSU Sarah 22301 D18 3318AQ 1:10:54 4694 3241 -1453 4179
63 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:11:27 4127 3216 -911 4152
64 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BO 1:11:39 3497 3207 -290 3520
65 GRENDEL Marie 16811 D40 2704NM 1:11:51 4672 3198 -1474 4574
66 HUGUET Carine 22312 D40 4705AQ 1:12:25 4502 3173 -1329 4379
67 POURRE Valerie 738 D45 2508FC 1:12:37 4269 3164 -1105 4222
68 GIRE Camille 886 D45 7707IF 1:12:52 4405 3153 -1252 4312
69 PETINON Christine 18601 D45 2301LI 1:15:43 4418 3035 -1383 4477
70 LEVESY Marie-pierre 20490 D45 3810RA 1:16:03 3821 3021 -800 3754
71 VORWERK Camille 25747 D18 4201RA 1:16:41 2843 2996 +153 3586
72 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104MP 1:16:45 3936 2994 -942 3974
73 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:17:41 2987 2958 -29 3035
74 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911RA 1:17:43 3395 2957 -438 3323
75 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D40 7305RA 1:18:22 3157 2932 -225 3157
76 BERJOAN Julia 15676 D18 3408LR 1:18:28 2857 2928 +71 3085
77 JEHL Elodie 25617 D35 6911RA 1:20:05 3442 2869 -573 3391
78 GRANDJEAN Nathalie 3722 D45 8809LO 1:20:47 2632 2844 +212 2720
79 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D45 7807IF 1:22:47 3839 2776 -1063 3704
80 VUITTON Christelle 18844 D45 6911RA 1:24:59 2704 3093
81 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BO 1:25:24 3881 2691 -1190 3753
82 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D40 3914FC 1:25:55 3598 2674 -924 3322
83 DESQUEYROUX Stéphanie 26591 D21 3318AQ 1:26:57 3260 2643 -617 3623
84 PICAZO Marie 16555 D18 8405PZ 1:28:20 4831 2601 -2230 4747
85 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 1601PC 1:29:56 4772 2555 -2217 4883
86 VOLPATO Suzelle 18968 D18 4709AQ 1:31:29 0 2512 3054
87 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D45 1705PC 1:31:42 3043 2506 -537 3428
88 PELLETIER Mathilde 20022 D18 2105BO 1:32:01 3146 2497 -649 3215
89 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D45 4709AQ 1:32:30 3086 2484 -602 3069
90 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701AL 1:32:54 4745 2473 -2272 4738
91 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905LI 1:34:01 2679 2444 -235 2791
92 VIEQUE Karine 25018 D40 6208NO 1:35:07 3348 2416 -932 3511
93 GARON Perrine 21097 D18 2607RA 1:35:18 2597 2411 -186 2581
94 ROBBE Solène 24338 D45 9105IF 1:35:20 3143 2410 -733 3033
95 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D45 4012AQ 1:36:07 3900 2391 -1509 3968
96 BOISSIER Cecile 26189 D40 0615PZ 1:36:32 3113 2380 -733 2900
97 HUMILIERE Hélène 31049 D20 4601MP 1:38:28 2334 0
98 MADRANGES Héléne 30598 D35 3318AQ 1:40:30 0 2286 2203
99 POUCHAT Valerie 12687 D45 3308AQ 1:41:52 3325 2256 -1069 2166
100 BERGEGERE Sandrine 23654 D45 8405PZ 1:43:44 2225 2215 -10 2418
101 JORDAN-PERIN Nathalie 17228 D45 4705AQ 1:45:01 3384 2188 -1196 3329
102 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407RA 1:46:11 3099 2164 -935 3076
103 DOGUET Sylvie 14544 D40 4705AQ 1:47:04 4022 2146 -1876 3984
104 VALETTE Isabelle 2270 D45 6913RA 1:47:14 3123 2143 -980 3190
105 FERRAND Christine 31258 D45 3408LR 1:50:02 2088 0
106 LOTERIE Murielle 7044 D45 5907NO 1:50:28 3811 2080 -1731 3888
107 BARRERE Nathalie 28365 D35 8105MP 1:51:43 2976 2057 -919 3281
108 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319AQ 1:52:29 2329 2043 -286 2333
109 PANNIER Karine 22936 D40 7807IF 1:53:04 2032 0
110 HUMILIERE Nathalie 30193 D45 4601MP 1:56:28 1746 1973 +227 2816
111 FORGEAT Christine 22639 D40 3410LR 1:57:16 1959 0
112 GAVELLE Chrystèle 14049 D40 8404PZ 1:57:22 3043 1958 -1085 2287
113 CHARDRON Béatrice 30342 D45 8106MP 1:57:36 1802 1954 +152 1883
114 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111RA 2:00:58 2657 1899 -758 3021
115 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D40 4705AQ 2:02:41 2499 1873 -626 2541
116 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404RA 2:05:22 3208 1833 -1375 3335
117 VASQUEZ Corinne 25936 D45 1303PZ 2:08:04 2234 1794 -440 2192
118 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 2:08:46 2888 1784 -1104 2888
119 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708AQ 2:22:59 2824 1607 -1217 2890
120 JAULIN Emilie 26221 D18 1705PC 2:41:30 2536 1423 -1113 2463
BOUSSER Christine 14051 D40 5703LO abandon 1981 0 2140
ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D45 7305RA abandon 2085 0 2496
BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203RA abandon 0 1818
DELVA Lou 26620 D18 7407RA pm 3555 0 3898
CORNAILLE Céline 25411 D45 4010AQ pm 2349 0 2256
BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR pm 3379 0 3486
FREMONT Johanne 18637 D45 7407RA pm 4542 0 4422
BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D45 3318AQ pm 3857 0 3908
BARRERE Benoit 28364 H35 8105MP pm 4277 0 4256
TAUZIN Laurence 18370 D45 8607PC pm 2471 0 2432
BEGU Aurore 9042 D40 7722IF pm 3223 0 3162
GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810RA pm 3269 0 3244