St Jean de la Blaquière (34) - E

Date : 02/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508FC 0:36:46 6697 7251 +554 6746
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H55 4012AQ 0:39:50 6264 6693 +429 6323
3 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318AQ 0:39:54 6172 6682 +510 6259
4 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809LO 0:39:55 6363 6679 +316 6263
5 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404RA 0:40:00 6434 6665 +231 6365
6 CASTELLO Patrick 308 H50 6503MP 0:40:02 6097 6660 +563 5781
7 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H50 6806AL 0:40:38 6001 6561 +560 6141
8 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408AQ 0:42:16 5911 6308 +397 6052
9 MARION J-Marc 8744 H50 1905LI 0:42:21 0 6295 4514
10 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H50 3308AQ 0:43:11 5454 6174 +720 5534
11 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H50 3705CE 0:43:40 5885 6105 +220 5982
12 CACHARD Christian 139 H55 6911RA 0:43:52 5721 6078 +357 5641
13 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H50 9404IF 0:43:53 6471 6075 -396 6524
14 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H50 1905LI 0:44:52 6696 5942 -754 6129
15 LANGEARD Vincent 2585 H50 0615PZ 0:46:47 5004 5699 +695 5217
16 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H50 5907NO 0:47:39 5443 5595 +152 5551
17 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 0:48:05 4937 5545 +608 5026
18 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404RA 0:48:57 6206 5446 -760 6676
19 KASTENSSON Jens 16632 H50 0615PZ 0:49:16 4073 5411 +1338 4983
20 SMIRNOV Konstantin 9629 H55 5906NO 0:49:18 6663 5408 -1255 6644
21 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:49:23 5337 5399 +62 5347
22 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H50 5906NO 0:49:46 6011 5357 -654 6059
23 MERMIN Eric 484 H50 3810RA 0:50:17 5469 5302 -167 5293
24 MONCLARD Jerome 16714 H50 8405PZ 0:50:48 5126 5248 +122 5118
25 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105MP 0:50:58 6151 5231 -920 6076
26 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H50 7703IF 0:51:02 5918 5224 -694 5850
27 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H50 5906NO 0:51:13 5089 5205 +116 5138
28 MANGIONE François 7982 H55 2109BO 0:51:37 5816 5165 -651 5657
29 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 0:52:20 5001 5094 +93 5037
30 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H50 3810RA 0:52:46 5706 5052 -654 5618
31 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H55 2109BO 0:52:58 5364 5033 -331 5328
32 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 0:53:54 5001 4946 -55 4995
33 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104MP 0:54:16 4574 4913 +339 4851
34 BAUMANN Eric 1303 H55 6408AQ 0:55:22 5183 4815 -368 5044
35 MASSON Philippe 11564 H50 3502BR 0:56:25 5232 4726 -506 5286
36 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ 0:58:13 3508 4579 +1071 4771
37 ROUX JACKY 25235 H50 4201RA 0:58:16 4830 4576 -254 4455
38 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H50 1307PZ 0:58:31 3628 4556 +928 0
39 GARREC Christian 1850 H55 7701IF 0:59:12 4748 4503 -245 4949
40 BIBES Bernard 24532 H50 4012AQ 0:59:23 5289 4490 -799 5561
41 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906NO 0:59:45 4815 4462 -353 4968
42 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:59:48 4998 4458 -540 4960
43 ANGLARET Philippe 12837 H50 8311PZ 1:00:11 3739 4430 +691 4183
44 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H55 4201RA 1:00:19 4177 4420 +243 4593
45 SUDRES Mathilde 12237 D21 1202MP 1:01:01 4832 4369 -463 4157
46 GLASSET Jean-Luc 11313 H55 7807IF 1:01:01 4051 4369 +318 4181
47 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012AQ 1:01:11 3915 4357 +442 4218
48 OCTEAU Yannick 3447 H55 4709AQ 1:01:26 4340 4698
49 SAUZADE Simon 22865 H21 8404PZ 1:01:52 4309 3086
50 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H55 7807IF 1:02:21 5521 4276 -1245 5450
51 ESCAUT Jean 7420 H50 3105MP 1:02:24 3883 4272 +389 4185
52 BAILLY Philippe 3884 H50 4601MP 1:02:35 4745 4260 -485 4422
53 AUBERTIN Pierre 24110 H50 3705CE 1:03:16 4067 4214 +147 4387
54 ROCHE Robert 10089 H50 3810RA 1:03:51 5524 4175 -1349 5503
55 FORSSANT Stéphane 22496 H50 3318AQ 1:04:41 4547 4122 -425 4870
56 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H50 6208NO 1:04:41 5515 4122 -1393 5424
57 GADEAU Gerard 13619 H50 3308AQ 1:04:51 4974 4111 -863 4974
58 TREMOULET Gilles 20986 H50 4601MP 1:05:37 4643 4063 -580 4643
59 JULIEN Patrick 1423 H55 8105MP 1:06:47 0 3992 3405
60 FARELL GARRIGOS David 29520 H50 6611LR 1:07:41 3969 3939 -30 3977
61 LEGRAND Christian 8389 H55 7707IF 1:08:08 3913 4248
62 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3319AQ 1:08:17 4550 3904 -646 4421
63 MATHE Patrick 681 H50 3105MP 1:08:25 4560 3897 -663 4416
64 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705AQ 1:08:31 5708 3891 -1817 5845
65 EVEN Claude 2345 H50 8607PC 1:08:46 3309 3877 +568 3761
66 GUETIN Francois 11332 H50 0615PZ 1:10:19 4053 3791 -262 4055
67 GENEVES Denis 2706 H55 2105BO 1:10:46 3962 3767 -195 4179
68 GILLARD Xavier 2149 H50 6911RA 1:11:00 2499 3755 +1256 2499
69 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702LI 1:11:51 4242 3711 -531 4250
70 LAURIN Patrice 2720 H50 2105BO 1:12:38 4065 3671 -394 4264
71 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H50 3319AQ 1:13:36 4618 3622 -996 4572
72 CAZELLE Didier 13197 H55 4601MP 1:14:27 5351 3581 -1770 5351
73 TENEDOS Robert 695 H55 1202MP 1:16:27 4412 3487 -925 4511
74 LEVESY Eric 20491 H50 3810RA 1:16:56 3956 3465 -491 3857
75 POUPARD Alain 12055 H55 6913RA 1:17:09 4254 3456 -798 3831
76 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H55 3319AQ 1:17:35 3910 3436 -474 3881
77 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202MP 1:17:40 4189 3433 -756 4442
78 DEDEU-ROSELL Josep Maria 30898 H55 6611LR 1:19:08 3369 2206
79 BONHOMME Robert 17177 H55 6315AU 1:19:16 5008 3363 -1645 4689
80 DESQUEYROUX Jean-Philippe 6861 H21 3318AQ 1:19:25 2897 3357 +460 3367
81 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H60 3811RA 1:19:35 4492 3350 -1142 4492
82 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H55 9105IF 1:20:15 3912 3322 -590 4035
83 SCHIAVO Gilles 1100 H50 0404PZ 1:20:32 0 3310 3204
84 RAGACHE Jean-Claude 7147 H65 3811RA 1:21:34 3391 3269 -122 3559
85 MAGIMEL Fabrice 15507 H50 4708AQ 1:22:14 4705 3242 -1463 4724
86 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911RA 1:24:20 5515 3161 -2354 5319
87 FERRAND Pierre 31257 H50 3408LR 1:24:25 3158 0
88 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203RA 1:25:44 3439 3110 -329 3326
89 MARTY Michel 13196 H50 4601MP 1:27:12 5247 3057 -2190 5173
90 KERJEAN Jean Jacques 20639 H50 8105MP 1:27:45 4870 3038 -1832 4618
91 RIBEROL Alain 26025 H50 8799LI 1:27:53 4239 3034 -1205 4128
92 MEUNIER Jean Louis 16427 H55 8404PZ 1:31:21 0 2918 0
93 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 1:31:54 3819 2901 -918 3761
94 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H50 2508FC 1:34:08 3132 2832 -300 3069
95 BIDET Mickael 27053 H21 6911RA 1:35:04 2736 2804 +68 2676
96 MALLEM Laurent 26713 H45 3105MP 1:35:47 3970 2783 -1187 3924
97 RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Félix 21452 H50 9404IF 1:35:57 3953 2779 -1174 3922
98 VILLEDIEU J-Luc 15092 H55 4201RA 1:36:58 3644 2749 -895 3597
99 VAN DER BOL Johan 29269 H50 2407AQ 1:38:44 2848 2700 -148 3768
100 MONESTES François 23271 H50 4709AQ 1:40:23 4158 2656 -1502 3989
101 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H50 2604RA 1:41:12 3832 2634 -1198 3949
102 SOULIE Patric 17611 H50 3319AQ 1:42:41 4093 2596 -1497 4197
103 BACONNET Jean-Michel 27328 H50 8405PZ 1:43:33 2930 2575 -355 2978
104 FOURNIER Jean-Pierre 14862 H55 3105MP 1:46:09 2703 2512 -191 2862
105 AGOSTINELLI Patrick 29334 H50 1303PZ 1:48:49 3058 2450 -608 3018
106 TORRES Jean-Marie 24361 H50 3319AQ 1:52:56 3059 2361 -698 3001
107 VASQUEZ Claude 19543 H50 1303PZ 1:55:57 3296 2299 -997 2998
108 TALLANDIER Vincent 22075 H50 2105BO 1:59:27 4125 2232 -1893 4414
109 EVRARD Pascal 30113 H50 7807IF 2:04:42 0 2138 2704
110 LAMORLETTE Daniel 28783 H55 1311PZ 2:06:53 2076 2101 +25 2291
111 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H50 4708AQ 2:34:09 2063 1729 -334 2133
VUITTON Christophe 8422 H50 6911RA abandon 6537 0 6623
PAGE Philippe 1763 H50 6804AL abandon 7355 0 7369
AVIRON Michel 15322 H55 3799CE abandon 3264 0 3219
POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909NO abandon 6056 0 6125
PETINON Guy 18600 H50 2301LI pm 5274 0 5322
COLAS Olivier 29502 H50 1705PC pm 4509 0 4067
POEDRAS Daniel 10669 H55 5609BR pm 5478 0 5589
HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319AQ pm 3177 0 3000