St Jean de la Blaquière (34) - F

Date : 02/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408AQ 0:30:58 5964 6253 +289 5971
2 ESCUDIE Christian 2575 H60 8105MP 0:31:26 6230 6160 -70 6180
3 PAPILLON Daniel 2760 H60 2109BO 0:32:22 6119 5982 -137 6066
4 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H60 6307AU 0:33:22 0 5803 5651
5 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308AQ 0:34:04 4584 5684 +1100 4736
6 MANISSOLLE Yves 193 H60 4201RA 0:36:35 5011 5293 +282 5011
7 BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie 6068 D50 3105MP 0:37:47 5076 5125 +49 5042
8 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203MP 0:39:41 3858 4879 +1021 4023
9 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105MP 0:39:50 4856 4861 +5 4852
10 DERMINE Isabelle 1847 D50 3801RA 0:40:08 4615 4824 +209 4718
11 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308AQ 0:40:58 4806 4726 -80 4911
12 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702LO 0:41:25 4651 4675 +24 4805
13 LOPEZ Alain 465 H60 1303PZ 0:42:29 3962 4558 +596 4006
14 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H65 0615PZ 0:43:23 4262 4463 +201 4638
15 BUIATTI PASCAL 29553 H60 0504PZ 0:43:52 4676 4414 -262 4932
16 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911RA 0:43:58 4034 4404 +370 4113
17 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 0:44:11 4637 4382 -255 4718
18 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 0:44:13 4251 4379 +128 4436
19 ANTOINE Alain 1270 H65 2605RA 0:45:22 4849 4268 -581 4658
20 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:45:48 4115 4228 +113 4032
21 BENEVELLO Olivier 1124 H60 0615PZ 0:46:22 3901 4176 +275 4095
22 PEREZ Ange 9485 H60 3105MP 0:46:46 4248 4140 -108 4183
23 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3319AQ 0:47:08 3775 4108 +333 3986
24 MARTIN Gilbert 5141 H60 9404IF 0:48:10 3814 4020 +206 3943
25 TERRIN Francis 9603 H60 1307PZ 0:48:39 4533 3980 -553 4475
26 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2406AQ 0:48:51 4744 3964 -780 4561
27 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D50 7404RA 0:49:00 4386 3951 -435 4520
28 DEMONT Francette 386 D55 2406AQ 0:50:17 3801 3851 +50 3810
29 ROIRAND Line 4751 D55 4010AQ 0:50:54 3647 3804 +157 4111
30 TERRIN Patrick 18259 H60 1307PZ 0:52:23 3870 3696 -174 3817
31 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H60 6804AL 0:53:00 4720 3653 -1067 4606
32 NATALI Pierre 1107 H65 8105MP 0:53:08 3614 3644 +30 3620
33 COURNUT Alain 626 H65 3308AQ 0:53:09 4125 3643 -482 4216
34 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D50 3801RA 0:53:14 3498 3637 +139 3661
35 REYNAUD Renée 8868 D55 6307AU 0:53:22 4046 3628 -418 3905
36 DUREL CLAUDE 30669 H60 0504PZ 0:54:53 3528 1941
37 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804AL 0:55:04 3792 3516 -276 3870
38 RIOFFRAY Alain 23 H60 4204RA 0:55:10 3699 3510 -189 3866
39 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D55 7807IF 0:56:25 4416 3432 -984 4310
40 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408AQ 0:56:57 4027 3400 -627 4057
41 BAUDRY Michaël 19816 H21 1202MP 0:57:40 0 3358 3224
42 LAPEYRE Frederique 17633 D50 1905LI 0:57:48 4309 3350 -959 4231
43 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615PZ 0:57:55 4070 3343 -727 3927
44 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BO 0:57:56 3861 3342 -519 4134
45 LORTOLARY Andre 589 H60 4704AQ 0:58:12 4497 3327 -1170 4515
46 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:58:57 3285 3482
47 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H65 8302PZ 0:59:07 3299 3275 -24 3314
48 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:00:18 3637 3211 -426 3695
49 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701AL 1:00:24 4510 3206 -1304 4621
50 BARRIER Carole 800 D50 4203RA 1:00:47 3523 3185 -338 3847
51 BODELET Herve 132 H60 4201RA 1:01:07 3706 3168 -538 3974
52 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 3705CE 1:01:49 4384 3132 -1252 4172
53 HO THANH Christine 13875 D50 6804AL 1:03:06 2976 3068 +92 3015
54 CAZELLE Aline 14260 D50 4601MP 1:03:30 3501 3049 -452 3501
55 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 1:03:34 4151 3046 -1105 4117
56 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 1:03:34 3067 3046 -21 3363
57 ENARD Yves 2666 H65 2101BO 1:03:44 4130 3038 -1092 3702
58 RIDEAU Philippe 480 H60 8404PZ 1:04:50 2668 2986 +318 2940
59 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D50 1307PZ 1:05:55 3938 2937 -1001 3841
60 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203RA 1:06:01 4195 2933 -1262 4213
61 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D55 8203MP 1:06:14 3847 2923 -924 3732
62 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905LI 1:06:21 3610 2918 -692 3793
63 OULIVET Daniel 11347 H60 3408LR 1:06:56 1923 2893 +970 2835
64 ROUX Marie Françoise 25236 D55 4201RA 1:07:57 2849 3564
65 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H60 1705PC 1:08:02 4637 2846 -1791 4920
66 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H65 3308AQ 1:10:44 3498 2737 -761 3470
67 SZNAIDER Patrick 3556 H65 0615PZ 1:11:30 2200 2708 +508 2169
68 FREDERIQUE Maria-Dolorés 10101 D55 2406AQ 1:12:27 2988 2672 -316 2935
69 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D55 6408AQ 1:12:52 3736 2657 -1079 3717
70 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201RA 1:13:44 3300 2626 -674 3461
71 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D50 3319AQ 1:14:39 3225 2594 -631 3081
72 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D50 6806AL 1:16:20 3289 2537 -752 3221
73 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:17:52 4217 2487 -1730 4199
74 FORGET Sandrine 18745 D40 4708AQ 1:20:36 2899 2402 -497 2881
75 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D55 8104MP 1:21:02 1855 2389 +534 2098
76 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D50 0615PZ 1:21:43 3445 2369 -1076 3413
77 LENFANT Chantal 10264 D55 3811RA 1:21:56 2721 2363 -358 2578
78 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H65 4403PL 1:24:54 3941 2281 -1660 3802
79 VIDAL Lucien 9855 H60 1307PZ 1:25:22 2509 2268 -241 2305
80 ACKERER Martine 26236 D50 1905LI 1:25:47 0 2257 2596
81 CERET Martine 4597 D55 4203RA 1:26:39 2557 2235 -322 2444
82 BRIATA Martine 29346 D50 1303PZ 1:27:48 2582 2205 -377 2673
83 VELLAT Christine 11104 D55 4203RA 1:28:03 2199 1988
84 PECQUEUR Sylvie 20425 D50 5906NO 1:29:01 2938 2175 -763 2835
85 CIVIT-HERNANDEZ Rosa Maria 30899 D50 6611LR 1:31:23 2119 1546
86 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319AQ 1:31:50 3097 2108 -989 3066
87 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308AQ 1:32:38 3920 2090 -1830 3967
88 GRAIN Nathalie 24640 D50 2704NM 1:34:13 2810 2055 -755 2810
89 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319AQ 1:40:28 3622 1927 -1695 3473
90 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:41:53 2850 1900 -950 2783
91 GLASSET Isabelle 17536 D55 7807IF 1:46:21 2519 1821 -698 2381
92 QUEYROI Yvette 14021 D50 3308AQ 2:09:26 1393 1496 +103 1461
LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H65 7512IF abandon 3449 0 3303
KIEFFER J-Paul 2679 H65 2101BO abandon 3379 0 3543
BUIATTI Marie Christiane 29554 D50 0504PZ abandon 2299 0 2058
BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010AQ abandon 3229 0 3294
PARZYCH Michel 954 H60 3319AQ pm 6274 0 6201
BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012AQ pm 4826 0 4735
FERCHAUD Christian 26157 H65 6604LR pm 3223 0 0
GUILLOT Veronique 16204 D55 0504PZ pm 0 0 0
COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D50 4203RA pm 3181 0 3079
BROUTE Sylvine 24360 D50 3319AQ pm 2695 0 2737
GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 3705CE pm 1971 0 1832