St Jean de la Blaquière (34) - G

Date : 02/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BUHRE Anders 7430 H70 0615PZ 0:26:00 3872 5155 +1283 4192
2 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508FC 0:28:36 4089 4686 +597 4247
3 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1303PZ 0:30:23 3735 4411 +676 3917
4 VILLEDIEU Martine 13752 D60 4201RA 0:34:34 3793 3877 +84 3640
5 MAYE-LASSERRE Marielle 22864 D45 6408AQ 0:34:53 3341 3842 +501 2734
6 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D65 3318AQ 0:35:06 3195 3818 +623 3401
7 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207PI 0:35:54 3352 3733 +381 3507
8 QUEYROI Henri 655 H70 3308AQ 0:36:19 4333 3690 -643 4442
9 LORRE Annie 1756 D60 0615PZ 0:36:27 3191 3677 +486 3377
10 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203RA 0:37:02 3950 3619 -331 3867
11 ROBERT Francoise 6491 D65 1705PC 0:38:58 3844 3439 -405 3343
12 DUBROCA Monique 633 D65 3308AQ 0:41:55 4209 3197 -1012 4173
13 JORDAN Frederic 611 H45 4705AQ 0:43:06 4189 3110 -1079 4215
14 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:43:41 4360 3068 -1292 4317
15 CHALOPIN Catherine 3674 D60 2105BO 0:45:03 2723 2975 +252 3331
16 PERMINGEAT Helene 21054 D60 2606RA 0:46:02 3295 2911 -384 3592
17 ABISSE Gisele 701 D70 2508FC 0:46:23 2848 2890 +42 2929
18 ULMER Claudine 11497 D65 1303PZ 0:47:11 2289 2841 +552 2361
19 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H70 1307PZ 0:47:12 3660 2840 -820 3659
20 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804AL 0:47:44 3296 2808 -488 3324
21 CROCHET Gerard 2817 H75 1705PC 0:49:01 2734 0
22 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BO 0:49:19 3011 2718 -293 2924
23 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207PI 0:50:08 3177 2673 -504 3046
24 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D60 6913RA 0:50:46 2798 2640 -158 2767
25 ADLOFF Brigitte 21340 D60 4012AQ 0:50:58 2573 2630 +57 2708
26 DRAULT J-Raymond 4234 H70 8702LI 0:51:42 2764 2592 -172 2690
27 ALLIES Anne 23146 D60 4802LR 0:52:16 3134 2564 -570 3415
28 BLASCO Nicole 395 D65 2406AQ 0:52:48 3618 2538 -1080 3568
29 PEARSON John 11582 H75 6604LR 0:53:29 2250 2506 +256 2250
30 STUTTARD-PEARSON Hil 11583 D75 6604LR 0:54:32 2006 2458 +452 2119
31 COLLETER J-Claude 1264 H75 8607PC 0:56:24 2770 2376 -394 2926
32 DELI Francoise 1152 D60 8311PZ 0:57:07 2242 2347 +105 3104
33 PENALVA Roger 1706 H70 1705PC 0:58:17 2182 2300 +118 2221
34 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702LO 0:59:04 3002 2269 -733 2825
35 COULON Annick 10073 D60 0615PZ 0:59:17 2655 2261 -394 2482
36 DUPLESSIS Béatrice 18193 D50 1104LR 1:00:03 2232 0
37 LABROUSSE J-Pierre 1563 H70 4012AQ 1:01:04 3525 2195 -1330 3628
38 BARBIER Yves 2030 H70 1705PC 1:02:03 3672 2160 -1512 2191
39 BLASCO Serge 396 H70 2406AQ 1:02:39 3563 2139 -1424 3487
40 LAVIELLE Alain 965 H70 4012AQ 1:03:35 3899 2108 -1791 4540
41 LEFEVRE Magali 2696 D35 8404PZ 1:04:25 4467 2081 -2386 4315
42 PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D40 6208NO 1:09:40 1132 1924 +792 1461
43 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408AQ 1:09:51 2639 1919 -720 2545
44 LARMINACH Andre 646 H70 3308AQ 1:11:19 4070 1879 -2191 3975
45 LAGOIDET Colette 3619 D80 4012AQ 1:11:38 1732 1871 +139 1801
46 DOMENICI J-Claude 1052 H75 1705PC 1:11:40 3331 1870 -1461 3123
47 BAUDOIN Annie 16634 D65 0615PZ 1:14:46 1753 1793 +40 1798
48 KIEFFER Mireille 2680 D65 2101BO 1:15:10 2315 1783 -532 2330
49 BARRAL Michele 7422 D65 4601MP 1:16:10 1760 0
50 TROUCHE Genevieve 5336 D65 1202MP 1:18:56 2316 1698 -618 1984
51 GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine 28281 D40 8404PZ 1:21:12 2282 1651 -631 2282
52 ENARD Monique 2664 D65 2101BO 1:21:31 3478 1644 -1834 3295
53 NATALI Annie 1106 D65 8105MP 1:26:43 2616 1546 -1070 2640
54 JOUVE Colette 1599 D60 1307PZ 1:27:19 2241 1535 -706 2368
55 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 1:28:16 3205 1518 -1687 3114
56 HIZEMBERT Marie-Claire 25756 D65 3319AQ 1:55:38 2267 1159 -1108 2137
57 RIOFFRAY Jacqueline 25 D65 4204RA 2:09:14 1836 1037 -799 1836