St Jean de la Blaquière (34) - I

Date : 02/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Kylian 16649 H14 2508FC 0:17:19 4405 4322 -83 4802
2 GONET Victor 22514 H14 2607RA 0:17:23 3860 4305 +445 4051
3 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H14 2605RA 0:18:41 3981 4006 +25 4504
4 VUITTON Julien 18843 H14 6911RA 0:19:45 4106 3789 -317 4084
5 LE CAM Tom 24614 H14 3502BR 0:19:45 3700 3789 +89 3861
6 RADONDY Thomas 25199 H14 5907NO 0:20:54 3409 3581 +172 3364
7 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H14 1307PZ 0:21:38 3994 3459 -535 4340
8 PANNIER Axel 19099 H14 7807IF 0:23:20 3928 3207 -721 4027
9 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H14 3810RA 0:23:20 2844 3207 +363 3068
10 LESQUER Romane 21458 D14 0705RA 0:23:33 1818 3178 +1360 2720
11 CHAMPIGNY Hélène 24631 D14 1307PZ 0:23:47 3747 3147 -600 3832
12 SEGUIN Hanna 20128 D14 2105BO 0:25:13 2873 2968 +95 3254
13 VANNIER Emie 17045 D14 7703IF 0:25:39 2828 2918 +90 3103
14 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H14 2607RA 0:25:42 3422 2912 -510 3454
15 CAVARROC Amandine 19656 D14 1104LR 0:25:46 2877 2904 +27 2944
16 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H14 4705AQ 0:26:44 3020 2799 -221 3236
17 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H14 4709AQ 0:28:54 2246 2590 +344 2380
18 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H14 1905LI 0:29:14 3018 2560 -458 3149
19 FEIGNIER Eric 20662 H14 9105IF 0:29:49 2978 2510 -468 3108
20 CAROULLE matteo 29019 H14 6208NO 0:29:59 2287 2496 +209 2632
21 CAMPO Clement 22531 H14 3308AQ 0:31:07 2222 2405 +183 2497
22 LEGROS Timothé 25751 H14 0207PI 0:31:14 2814 2396 -418 2969
23 ROLLER Camille 24044 D14 8404PZ 0:31:20 2384 2388 +4 2433
24 DELAPLAGNE TOM 27135 H14 1303PZ 0:33:17 2038 2248 +210 2141
25 PAULY Lilou 21041 D14 1705PC 0:33:22 2792 2243 -549 3257
26 BASSET Basile 23577 H14 6911RA 0:35:21 2572 2117 -455 2941
27 HARNIST Aurélie 25418 D14 6803AL 0:35:31 2344 2107 -237 2506
28 LABARBE Angel 28475 H14 4012AQ 0:35:34 2303 2104 -199 2673
29 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H14 8404PZ 0:37:58 0 1971 1519
30 FAVIER elisa 25984 D14 6208NO 0:38:03 2243 1967 -276 2236
31 CASIMIR Guillaume 30080 H14 8404PZ 0:38:37 0 1938 1728
32 RAICHON Mano 19748 H14 8404PZ 0:39:16 1940 1906 -34 1883
33 VIGNE Sarah 31128 D16 3105MP 0:39:28 1896 1957
34 DUPUY Rose Lou 19873 D14 1905LI 0:39:37 1755 1889 +134 2027
35 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H14 2109BO 0:39:40 2422 1887 -535 2754
36 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H14 6208NO 0:39:58 2747 1872 -875 2732
37 LEPICHON Joseph 30213 H14 8404PZ 0:40:43 1838 0
38 PERIN Remi 17230 H14 4705AQ 0:41:35 2307 1800 -507 2406
39 MARTINIEN Manon 30461 D14 2105BO 0:41:47 1791 2218
40 DUMORTIER Mathis 20096 H14 1905LI 0:42:00 1140 1782 +642 1372
41 POUCHAT Laura 15835 D14 3308AQ 0:42:38 1894 1755 -139 1593
42 LEMAIRE Cléo 19095 D14 7807IF 0:42:53 2393 1745 -648 2282
43 PETINON Samuel 23020 H14 2301LI 0:44:47 2335 1671 -664 2341
44 AMROUCHE Romain 22656 H14 0615PZ 0:46:03 1881 1625 -256 1819
45 DELHOTAL Gatien 19655 H14 1104LR 0:46:10 1613 1621 +8 1985
46 ROCHE Dimitri 30301 H14 2606RA 0:46:11 0 1620 1634
47 ROLIN Agathe 25062 D14 6208NO 0:48:22 2229 1547 -682 2331
48 MALLEM Dorian 26714 H14 3105MP 0:48:43 1855 1536 -319 2000
49 VIDEIRA Margo 24887 D14 3914FC 0:49:14 1647 1520 -127 1586
50 SANCHEZ Jade 26554 D14 2704NM 0:56:13 2436 1331 -1105 2435
51 ASTRADE Simeon 15414 H14 7305RA 0:56:17 1924 1330 -594 1924
52 REY Ambre 23985 D14 8104MP 0:58:28 1288 1280 -8 1372
53 ANTIPEROVITCH Tatsiana 30785 D40 7716IF 0:58:53 1271 852
54 SOLTYSIAK Charlotte 30322 D14 5906NO 1:02:36 1564 1195 -369 1626
55 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D14 0111RA 1:05:45 1563 1138 -425 1568
56 ANTIPEROVITCH Dennis 29708 H14 7716IF 1:11:20 2641 1049 -1592 2604
57 DANIEL Zoe 24364 D16 8104MP 1:11:41 1044 0
58 ALLIE Gregory 29607 H35 1202MP 1:12:01 1039 997
59 DEVIENNE Virginie 30570 D40 5906NO 1:16:02 712 984 +272 938
60 FIRRITO lisa 29017 D14 6208NO 1:17:30 1252 966 -286 1462
61 BOURGERIE Bénédicte 27677 D55 3105MP 1:18:02 1080 959 -121 1039
62 ALLIE Nathalie 29606 D35 1202MP 1:27:58 698 851 +153 817
63 GUETIN Lou 25526 D14 0615PZ 1:31:08 1324 821 -503 1394
64 LAPERGUE Florence 30817 D45 3319AQ 1:39:46 0 750 1132
65 VICENTE Paulette 24017 D65 8106MP 1:48:45 1210 688 -522 1210
66 TREMOULET Laurence 20987 D50 4601MP 2:21:08 530 0
67 LOPEZ-MARTY Annie 16994 D50 4601MP 2:21:11 530 0
PIVAUDRAN Guillaume 24925 H14 4601MP abandon 1114 0 1340
LAVASTRE Lilian 30300 H16 2606RA pm 0 0 1528
VOLPATO Armand 18963 H14 4709AQ pm 0 0 2008
LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H14 0207PI pm 1554 0 1735
GAILLARD Marie 24809 D45 6307AU pm 1864 0 1830
VILLISEK Séverine 30677 D35 0207PI pm 0 0 0