St Jean de la Blaquière (34) - K

Date : 02/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MALARD Matisse 23574 H12 0207PI 0:20:24 2523 2945 +422 2752
2 BACONNET Alexandre 25503 H12 8405PZ 0:23:25 1967 2566 +599 2031
3 PICHARD Romain 21267 H12 6911RA 0:24:33 1810 2447 +637 2102
4 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H12 8702LI 0:26:22 2327 2279 -48 2318
5 PERRIN Simon 18119 H12 4201RA 0:26:39 2154 2254 +100 2304
6 HERITIER Mael 19705 H12 4201RA 0:33:41 2336 1784 -552 2796
7 MENA Louison 26635 H12 3105MP 0:33:54 1755 1772 +17 1874
8 RODRIGUEZ Mattéo 18071 H12 4709AQ 0:34:24 2012 1746 -266 1994
9 LONGERE Dynan 17186 H12 0615PZ 0:34:36 1593 1736 +143 1756
10 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H12 6208NO 0:35:23 1325 1698 +373 1507
11 VILLAR Alix 18699 D12 6701AL 0:35:24 1949 1697 -252 1965
12 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H12 3810RA 0:35:44 1961 1681 -280 1913
13 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H12 8106MP 0:36:32 1966 1644 -322 1881
14 VAYSSAT Mathieu 24392 H12 6008PI 0:37:10 2089 1616 -473 2067
15 LABARBE Logan 28476 H12 4012AQ 0:37:25 2037 1606 -431 2156
16 HENKY Maribelle 25498 D12 2109BO 0:37:40 1504 1595 +91 1635
17 DEFROMONT Arthur 30886 H12 5906NO 0:39:35 (2000) 1518 857
18 TREMOULET Theophile 20233 H12 4601MP 0:40:18 1593 1491 -102 1660
19 PULIDO Esteban 26081 H12 4010AQ 0:40:44 1492 1475 -17 1612
20 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D12 7407RA 0:41:01 1873 1465 -408 1931
21 VOLPATO Aimé 18964 H12 4709AQ 0:41:17 (2000) 1455 1397
22 PAULY Titouan 22715 H12 1705PC 0:42:30 1852 1414 -438 1942
23 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D12 2605RA 0:44:11 1604 1360 -244 1705
24 CORNAILLE Claire 26800 D12 4010AQ 0:44:57 1875 1337 -538 1939
25 FERRAND Maxime 31262 H12 3408LR 0:46:13 (2000) 1300 0
26 DUGAUGEZ theo 29024 H12 6208NO 0:46:45 885 1285 +400 1030
27 COUPAT Liv 21068 D12 2606RA 0:46:52 1758 1282 -476 1853
28 DUMOLIN SIMON 30310 H12 6208NO 0:46:54 1187 1281 +94 1291
29 PIVAUDRAN Gabriel 24926 H12 4601MP 0:47:22 1511 1268 -243 1460
30 LAROCHE Anouk 22005 D12 3318AQ 0:47:35 1669 1263 -406 1847
31 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H12 4203RA 0:48:05 1098 1249 +151 1498
32 DUMARCHER Gabriel 30354 H12 2606RA 0:48:17 (2000) 1244 1364
33 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D12 4203RA 0:50:02 1545 1201 -344 1659
34 BARROS-VALLET Mathias 23838 H12 1307PZ 0:50:06 1962 1199 -763 2029
35 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D12 3914FC 0:50:08 0 (2000) 1198 0
36 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D12 1905LI 0:50:30 0 (2000) 1190 1133
37 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D12 2109BO 0:50:56 1965 1180 -785 2073
38 PETINON Justine 24565 D12 2301LI 0:51:44 1668 1161 -507 1550
39 LAROSE Marion 25049 D12 3810RA 0:51:52 1194 1158 -36 1269
40 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H12 3105MP 0:51:55 1103 1157 +54 1824
41 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D12 4203RA 0:52:02 1507 1155 -352 1530
42 DAGATTI Timothé 21071 H12 1307PZ 0:52:15 0 (2000) 1150 1169
43 ALLIE Kelian 29608 H14 1202MP 0:53:05 711 1132 +421 867
44 BELLONI Axel 30675 H12 0207PI 0:54:20 1413 1106 -307 1872
45 CORBIN Aline 23504 D12 2604RA 0:55:09 1617 1089 -528 1685
46 BOISSIER Anouk 26191 D12 0615PZ 0:57:46 1642 1040 -602 1709
47 PACTON Montaine 30842 D16 6911RA 0:58:00 1036 1126
48 PUECH TIMOTHE 26205 H12 1202MP 0:58:13 1213 1032 -181 1016
49 BELLONI Florian 30676 H12 0207PI 0:59:00 1447 1018 -429 1403
50 JEHL Enzo 27543 H12 6911RA 0:59:32 872 1009 +137 1338
51 BERRIEN Louis 22006 H12 1303PZ 1:00:07 1146 999 -147 1383
52 DEVIENNE Bernard 30880 H40 5906NO 1:04:56 925 0
53 DUQUENE ZOE 30308 D12 6208NO 1:07:06 1297 895 -402 1253
54 PULIDO Jeanne 30956 D14 4010AQ 1:07:55 862 885 +23 916
55 DOURLENS ELEONORE 30336 D12 6208NO 1:13:24 461 818 +357 603
56 POLIDORE Véronique 30840 D45 6911RA 1:18:13 768 998
57 ROLIN Capucine 27623 D12 6208NO 1:19:12 1346 759 -587 1402
58 PERRIN Lucie 24481 D12 4201RA 1:20:30 1027 746 -281 1041
59 GONET Anatol 22515 H12 2607RA 1:21:17 1501 739 -762 1537
60 PUECH Tonny 26208 H14 1202MP 1:25:56 1145 699 -446 827
61 LARUE Agathe 23380 D12 8202MP 1:34:57 243 633 +390 963
62 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D12 0111RA 1:35:25 1001 630 -371 937
SCHIAVO Baptiste 15331 H12 4705AQ abandon 1084 0 1236
GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H12 6307AU abandon 1446 0 1507
BARBIER Armelle 10846 D40 4201RA abandon 0 0 0
JOLLY-JANSSON Mélissa 23167 D12 7807IF pm 1353 0 1466
MULLER Lola 24563 D12 2109BO pm 0 (2000) 0 0
CAUDRON AXEL 30309 H12 6208NO pm 0 (2000) 0 0
DEVIENNE Jérôme 26741 H12 5906NO pm 1401 0 1437
FENECH Océane 28305 D12 8105MP pm 1700 0 0