St Jean de la Blaquière (34) - L

Date : 02/05/2015

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 WYMER Alyssia 19119 D10 2508FC 0:14:06 2215 2097 -118 2248
2 VANNIER Ilian 21125 H10 7703IF 0:15:17 1882 1935 +53 1903
3 FRECCHIAMI Remi 25919 H12 4708AQ 0:16:48 1480 1760 +280 1709
4 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H10 1307PZ 0:17:27 1832 1694 -138 1895
5 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D10 7807IF 0:18:12 1464 1625 +161 1572
6 HARNIST Marion 25419 D10 6803AL 0:18:15 2044 1620 -424 2020
7 LEMAGNER Thomas 26137 H10 8105MP 0:18:15 1425 1620 +195 1584
8 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H10 2606RA 0:18:25 882 1605 +723 1476
9 BERNIER Maël 29812 H10 7703IF 0:18:54 (2000) 1564 1648
10 DUPUY Violette 22954 D10 1905LI 0:18:54 1560 1564 +4 1536
11 CHEVREUX Elouan 29310 H10 7109BO 0:19:29 1441 1518 +77 1769
12 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702LI 0:20:30 1668 1442 -226 1639
13 GAUDION Lucie 24421 D10 8404PZ 0:20:32 0 (2000) 1440 1636
14 PERRIN Arthur 24480 H10 4201RA 0:21:01 1327 1407 +80 1734
15 SANT Estéban 20000 H10 8105MP 0:21:03 1691 1405 -286 1648
16 PACTON Emeline 30841 D16 6911RA 0:21:10 1397 1232
17 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D10 0207PI 0:21:29 1613 1376 -237 1645
18 GRANDCOING Quentin 24688 H10 4708AQ 0:22:16 1238 1328 +90 1266
19 HEROUARD Rudi 24691 H10 7703IF 0:22:27 1059 1317 +258 1430
20 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H10 8106MP 0:23:12 1576 1274 -302 1619
21 BOISSIER Eliott 26192 H10 0615PZ 0:23:27 896 1261 +365 1330
22 FENECH Noa 28304 H10 8105MP 0:23:35 462 1254 +792 851
23 CHATELON Titouan 24398 H10 4203RA 0:23:37 1614 1252 -362 1770
24 CHATELON Louna 24396 D10 4203RA 0:23:49 749 1241 +492 1036
25 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D10 7305RA 0:23:58 (2000) 1234 0
26 COUPAT Annette 24415 D10 2606RA 0:24:30 0 (2000) 1207 1194
27 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 1905LI 0:24:45 1159 1195 +36 1217
28 PULIDO Salvador 28097 H10 4010AQ 0:25:14 1300 1172 -128 1465
29 LESQUER Antoine 22941 H10 0705RA 0:25:16 1142 1170 +28 2011
30 PARZYCH Lestan 21063 H10 3319AQ 0:25:35 1338 1156 -182 1431
31 PRUVOST Théo 25882 H10 6208NO 0:26:07 1241 1132 -109 1200
32 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D10 8104MP 0:27:26 1109 1078 -31 1125
33 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H10 2606RA 0:27:51 1225 1062 -163 1253
34 DECHAVANNE Simon 23448 H10 6911RA 0:29:25 948 1005 +57 982
35 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D10 7722IF 0:29:37 997 998 +1 1114
36 GAILLARD Aurore 24308 D10 6307AU 0:29:44 1053 994 -59 989
37 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D10 1705PC 0:30:51 (2000) 958 0
38 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D10 3319AQ 0:32:02 1174 923 -251 1284
39 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D10 2605RA 0:32:04 0 (2000) 922 977
40 HERAULT Baptiste 30202 H10 4601MP 0:33:07 (2000) 893 688
41 DEVIENNE Marie 30571 D10 5906NO 0:33:17 668 888 +220 821
42 ALBIN Emma 27696 D10 1905LI 0:33:57 1033 871 -162 1182
43 SUIRE Melie 30895 D10 1705PC 0:38:55 (2000) 760 763
44 JOLLY-JANSSON Sonia 27719 D10 7807IF 0:40:00 (2000) 739 644
45 ALLIE Ines 29609 D10 1202MP 0:44:46 (2000) 660 486
46 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104MP 1:02:24 770 474 -296 754
47 TREMOULET Claire 24522 D10 4601MP 1:12:25 835 408 -427 846
GAUDION Gaël 26024 H10 8404PZ pm 0 (2000) 0 0
PUECH ESTER 26206 D10 1202MP pm 298 0 0
FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D10 8104MP pm (2000) 0 0