Chpt Ligue LD- PR/AZ - D

Date : 21/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 CAMPOS J-Pierre 1739 H60 8302PZ 0:31:22 4010
2 COULON Thibaud 5803 H60 0615PZ 0:31:50 3951
3 SINIBALDI Marc 1347 H65 3801AR 0:31:54 3943
4 RICHAUD Alain 4156 H60 8302PZ 0:32:47 3837
5 KELLER Jacques 460 H60 1303PZ 0:33:16 3781
6 MATHIEU Maurice 476 H60 8404PZ 0:34:14 3674
7 CLERC Anne 4272 D50 0404PZ 0:36:39 3432
8 DEJARDIN Emilie 10863 D16 0404PZ 0:36:45 3423
9 LORRE Annie 1756 D55 0615PZ 0:38:14 3290
10 KASTENSSON Ellen 20484 D16 0615PZ 0:38:35 3260
11 MARINSEK Josef 1643 H60 1303PZ 0:38:38 3256
12 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H60 0404PZ 0:40:16 3124
13 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine 13110 D50 8311PZ 0:41:55 3001
14 SEGONDY Pierre 19103 H60 8302PZ 0:41:56 3000
15 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H60 0503PZ 0:42:23 2968
16 CAGNARD Nathalie 13850 D35 8311PZ 0:42:26 2964
17 GRAUER Isabelle 11322 D55 1307PZ 0:42:36 2953
18 BON Rene 1737 H70 8302PZ 0:44:02 2856
19 GRAUER Heloïse 11328 D16 1307PZ 0:45:02 2793
20 COULON Annick 10073 D55 0615PZ 0:47:04 2672
21 LOPEZ Svetlana 14786 D50 1303PZ 0:47:25 2653
22 KASTENSSON Lotta 22993 D45 0615PZ 0:47:51 2629
23 POUGET Francois 430 H60 1303PZ 0:48:34 2590
24 BOENSCH Francoise 1585 D50 1307PZ 0:48:37 2587
25 ROI Ghislaine 20687 D50 8311PZ 0:49:02 2565
26 ANFOSSI Giuseppe 14235 H70 0615PZ 0:50:11 2506
27 ASSANTE Gerard 19382 H65 3801AR 0:50:34 2487
28 STONE Giles 23089 H65 0621PZ 0:51:57 2421
29 GUIGUET Antoinette 454 D50 3801AR 0:52:02 2417
30 BOURGES Bernadette 5661 D50 1303PZ 0:52:32 2394
31 BOURIEL Michel 442 H55 1303PZ 0:53:04 2370
32 BOTTEREAU Emilien 11058 H16 8405PZ 0:53:12 2364
33 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D55 8405PZ 0:54:09 2323
34 JULLIAN Pierre-François 17550 H16 1311PZ 0:54:18 2316
35 BALANCA Michel 12859 H65 1303PZ 0:54:49 2295
36 D'ADDETTA Cecile 13191 D16 1303PZ 0:55:14 2277
37 JOOS Sophie 16975 D50 8405PZ 0:55:59 2247
38 LAUGERO Ludovic 19710 H21 1307PZ 0:56:09 2240
39 MOUSSIERE Celine 1761 D35 1307PZ 0:58:09 2163
40 GUINET Laurence 9059 D50 8315PZ 0:58:24 2154
41 RAMSEYER Robert 19461 H60 1303PZ 0:58:43 2142
42 PALUD Joel 14253 H65 8319PZ 0:59:06 2128
43 KOBRYN Marc 10787 H60 1303PZ 1:02:25 2015
44 CHAVERNAC Bruno 1416 H70 8315PZ 1:02:41 2007
45 TROISOEUFS Philippe 17897 H50 1303PZ 1:04:01 1965
46 PROST Daniel 2181 H65 9307IF 1:04:45 1943
47 PEREIRA Aimie 16499 D16 1303PZ 1:05:40 1915
48 XIMENEZ Nadege 21359 D40 3801AR 1:06:44 1885
49 COURSON Isabelle 22779 D45 8405PZ 1:09:50 1801
50 RAOUL Sylvie 16335 D55 0621PZ 1:12:19 1739
51 DA MAIA Alvaro 22956 H45 1303PZ 1:12:34 1733
52 ALLIN Camille 15199 D21 8311PZ 1:17:16 1628
53 BOTTEREAU Christine 11055 D45 8405PZ 1:20:44 1558
54 RICADA Christine 12170 D50 1303PZ 1:22:30 1525
55 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H40 3801AR 1:22:53 1518
56 KOBRYN Marie-Claire 10788 D55 1303PZ 1:25:11 1477
57 COQUIN Nathalie 17800 D40 0621PZ 1:41:27 1240
58 FARRUGIA Emilie 12462 D20 1303PZ 2:00:39 1043
DESCAMPS Aurore 11496 D20 0406PZ pm 0
PAPADOPOULOS Michele 19560 D45 1307PZ pm 0
MACHEREY Laurence 7801 D50 8405PZ pm 0