Val du Pâtre (68) - A1

Date : 16/05/2015
Distance : 7,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517FC 0:40:09 5'44 8895 9507 +612 9397
2 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911RA 0:40:31 5'47 9693 9421 -272 9750
3 PUECH Matthieu 1176 H21 1307PZ 0:42:22 6'03 8272 9010 +738 8611
4 DLABAJA Tomas 22105 H21 4709AQ 0:42:37 6'05 8957 8420
5 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105MP 0:43:01 6'08 8988 8873 -115 9085
6 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H21 1905LI 0:43:29 6'12 8507 8778 +271 8568
7 TRANCHAND Frédéric 7397 H21 4203RA 0:44:33 6'21 9293 8568 -725 8225
8 COUPAT Olivier 149 H21 2606RA 0:45:08 6'26 9437 8457 -980 9437
9 RAUTURIER Maxime 4182 H21 7807IF 0:45:16 6'28 8252 8432 +180 8250
10 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907NO 0:45:48 6'32 7978 8334 +356 8334
11 VAN DER KLEIJ Thomas 24914 H21 5116CA 0:46:35 6'39 0 8194 7702
12 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404RA 0:47:14 6'44 8683 8081 -602 9098
13 BOURRIN Jean-Baptiste 806 H21 4203RA 0:47:20 6'45 7495 8064 +569 7528
14 BODY Florentin 10183 H21 7305RA 0:47:50 6'50 8076 7980 -96 7978
15 RAIMBAULT Juste 8237 H21 7703IF 0:47:51 6'50 7914 7977 +63 7872
16 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201RA 0:47:55 6'50 7877 7966 +89 7779
17 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H21 6911RA 0:48:31 6'55 8235 7868 -367 8366
18 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203RA 0:48:34 6'56 7274 7859 +585 7924
19 MAGNE Thibaut 188 H21 4201RA 0:48:36 6'56 7854 8095
20 SCHIAVO Emilien 6613 H21 1307PZ 0:49:23 7'03 5698 7729 +2031 6794
21 BAUDOT Rémi 16372 H21 4201RA 0:49:30 7'04 7579 7711 +132 8147
22 BEDOS BONATERRA Lluis 23479 H21 4705AQ 0:50:13 7'10 6169 7601 +1432 7095
23 SEMIK Ondrej 31084 H21 3502BR 0:50:27 7'12 7566 7112
24 JOLY Philippe 17576 H21 5907NO 0:50:33 7'13 7114 7551 +437 7436
25 FUMEY Clément 12868 H21 2105BO 0:50:46 7'15 7361 7519 +158 7534
26 KETTNER Lukas 31085 H21 3502BR 0:50:51 7'15 7506 7056
27 CHABANCE Maxime 19764 H21 4201RA 0:51:09 7'18 7326 7462 +136 7417
28 DEMEUSE Clément 30048 H21 2517FC 0:51:36 7'22 7171 7397 +226 7521
29 LE BORGNE Julien 8019 H21 2904BR 0:51:44 7'23 7567 7378 -189 7666
30 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911RA 0:51:58 7'25 7686 7345 -341 7676
31 JACOUD Andy 20447 H21 4201RA 0:52:47 7'32 7312 7232 -80 7419
32 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116CA 0:53:08 7'35 7010 7184 +174 7071
33 INDGAARD JO FORSETH 31333 H21 8809LO 0:53:37 7'39 7119 6692
34 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508FC 0:55:28 7'55 6442 6882 +440 6431
35 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907NO 0:55:31 7'55 8168 6876 -1292 7993
36 CLEMENT-AGONI Stéphane 11390 H21 2108BO 0:55:48 7'58 6741 6841 +100 6764
37 LEPLAT Emmanuel 8972 H21 4201RA 0:56:01 8'00 6847 6814 -33 6887
38 LEROY Simon 7049 H21 5907NO 0:56:27 8'03 7369 6762 -607 7346
39 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:56:28 8'04 6476 6760 +284 6570
40 MERLE Julien 15925 H21 4201RA 0:56:34 8'04 7144 6748 -396 7080
41 GODEFROY Bruno 11475 H21 7707IF 0:56:43 8'06 7316 6730 -586 7422
42 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604RA 0:56:57 8'08 6734 6702 -32 6732
43 D'HARREVILLE Renaud 6479 H21 8809LO 0:57:01 8'08 6124 6695 +571 5983
44 SIAUD Marius 10368 H21 1307PZ 0:57:03 8'09 6450 6691 +241 6800
45 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 7807IF 0:58:36 8'22 6985 6514 -471 7022
46 ANDRE Camille 11655 H21 5116CA 0:59:09 8'27 6915 6453 -462 6894
47 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H21 2605RA 0:59:14 8'27 7199 6444 -755 6997
48 KERVAREC Johann 10442 H21 6803AL 0:59:43 8'31 6818 6392 -426 6899
49 RAUTURIER Benoit 4181 H21 7807IF 1:00:06 8'35 6973 6351 -622 7069
50 VAUCHER Jérémy 9863 H21 6008PI 1:00:36 8'39 6344 6299 -45 6482
51 CORMIER Stéphane 10694 H21 3705CE 1:00:50 8'41 6846 6275 -571 6834
52 KROPF Benoist 4146 H21 4709AQ 1:00:51 8'41 7019 6273 -746 6945
53 PAGE Quentin 16550 H21 1307PZ 1:01:07 8'43 6758 6246 -512 6916
54 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 1:01:07 8'43 7054 6246 -808 7074
55 DESREUMAUX Arthur 13669 H21 6008PI 1:01:24 8'46 6277 6217 -60 6283
56 SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH Jacques 19028 H21 6804AL 1:02:25 8'55 6882 6115 -767 6838
57 STEPHANY Antoine 20416 H21 7807IF 1:02:40 8'57 7514 6091 -1423 6832
58 DESPLAT Martin 14281 H21 3705CE 1:02:59 8'59 6503 6060 -443 6101
59 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 7404RA 1:04:21 9'11 6138 5932 -206 6284
60 DEVRIEUX Robin 814 H21 4203RA 1:04:38 9'14 6641 5906 -735 6650
61 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7719IF 1:04:58 9'16 6293 5875 -418 6165
62 GOETTMANN Pierre-Aimé 18467 H21 6804AL 1:05:25 9'20 6523 5835 -688 6595
63 GIRARD Julien 26910 H21 3705CE 1:06:53 9'33 6651 5707 -944 6323
64 BLUM Simon 12977 H21 5116CA 1:07:42 9'40 5836 5638 -198 5761
65 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911RA 1:07:59 9'42 5499 5615 +116 6008
66 GUINOT Rémi 15016 H21 2108BO 1:09:30 9'55 6605 5492 -1113 6552
67 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 1:09:49 9'58 6973 5467 -1506 6922
68 POIRSON Pierre 4446 H21 6709AL 1:10:49 10'07 5604 5390 -214 5174
69 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907NO 1:12:07 10'18 6660 5293 -1367 6429
70 LEGAIN Clément 8518 H21 2517FC 1:14:17 10'36 4854 5139 +285 4831
71 BRULPORT David 20277 H21 2517FC 1:16:34 10'56 3747 4985 +1238 4733
72 CHASSOT Jean Marie 26732 H21 4708AQ 1:16:58 10'59 5146 4959 -187 5150
73 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913RA 1:17:54 11'07 5197 4900 -297 5090
74 FLICOTEAUX Emmanuel 6018 H21 2517FC 1:17:57 11'08 5682 4897 -785 5195
75 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 1:18:07 11'09 6536 4886 -1650 6531
76 BLOEMEN Tristan 26011 H21 2606RA 1:20:48 11'32 6628 4724 -1904 7338
77 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H21 2517FC 1:26:41 12'23 4154 4403 +249 4153
78 BOURGOGNE Gaëtan 13760 H21 5907NO 1:33:36 13'22 4814 4078 -736 4814
BEILL Cédric 20279 H21 6804AL abandon None 6637 0 6637
BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913FC abandon None 9063 0 8884
TINCHANT Johann 747 H21 2517FC abandon None 7715 0 7720
FRANSSEN Desmond 24913 H21 5116CA abandon None 7450 0 0
MULLER Marc 1518 H21 6803AL pm None 7548 0 7629
LAHOREAU Mickael 25796 H21 3705CE pm None 5911 0 6108